Sui  Tour de Suisse, General classification 19/06/2022  
  Category: 2.WT1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GBR  THOMAS Geraint IGD 33h07'09" 260 
 2. COL  HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres BOH 01'12" 195 
 3. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob IPT 01'16" 162 
 4. USA  POWLESS Neilson EFE 02'10" 136 
 5. SUI  KÜNG Stefan GFC 02'25" 120 
 6. LUX  JUNGELS Bob ACT 02'59" 110 
 7. AUT  GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH 03'37" 100 
 8. COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe IGD 03'39" 90 
 9. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico IWG 03'42" 80 
 10. GER  SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 03'45" 70 
 11. BEL  EVENEPOEL Remco QST 04'04" 60 
 12. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 04'10" 54 
 13. NOR  LEKNESSUND Andreas DSM 04'26" 48 
 14. FRA  PINOT Thibaut GFC 06'49" 42 
 15. CAN  HOULE Hugo IPT 06'57" 38 
 16. DEN  KRON Andreas Lorentz LTS 07'07" 34 
 17. FRA  BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TEN 08'37" 30 
 18. ESP  PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 09'57" 26 
 19. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST 12'03" 23 
 20. ITA  MASNADA Fausto QST 16'20" 20 
 21. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael BEX 20'36" 18 
 22. FRA  BERTHET Clément ACT 20'52" 16 
 23. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose COF 21'33" 14 
 24. SUI  THALMANN Roland VBG 27'08" 12 
 25. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 29'24" 11 
 26. FRA  CHAMPOUSSIN Clément ACT 31'15" 10 
 27. FRA  ROCHAS Rémy COF 31'56" 9 
 28. ESP  RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar MOV 35'02" 8 
 29. GER  ARNDT Nikias DSM 38'49" 7 
 30. BEL  MONIQUET Sylvain LTS 40'35" 6 
 31. ITA  PASQUALON Andrea IWG 41'48" 5 
 32. USA  MANNION Gavin HPM 42'42" 5 
 33. SUI  SCHÄR Michael ACT 42'55" 5 
 34. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COF 43'20" 5 
 35. SUI  VOISARD Yannis TUD 45'57" 5 
 36. FRA  PRODHOMME Nicolas ACT 49'31" 5 
 37. LAT  NEILANDS Krists IPT 51'05" 5 
 38. NZL  SMITH Dion BEX 52'39" 5 
 39. GER  RUTSCH Jonas EFE 55'03" 5 
 40. GBR  HOLMES Matthew LTS 58'59" 5 
 41. SUI  BADILATTI Matteo GFC 59'35" 5 
 42. BEL  GILBERT Philippe LTS 1h00'11" 5 
 43. CAN  DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 1h00'37" 5 
 44. USA  SIMMONS Quinn TFS 1h02'00" 5 
 45. SUI  PELLAUD Simon TFS 1h02'09" 5 
 46. FRA  OURSELIN Paul TEN 1h03'01" 5 
 47. GER  DENZ Nico DSM 1h07'08" 5 
 48. BEL  VAN MOER Brent LTS 1h07'57" 5 
 49. USA  SWIRBUL Keegan HPM 1h08'47" 5 
 50. KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 1h11'49" 5 
 51. NZL  BEVIN Patrick IPT 1h15'26" 5 
 52. NZL  BAUER Jack BEX 1h17'29" 5 
 53. FRA  COQUARD Bryan COF 1h18'38" 5 
 54. NOR  AASVOLD Kristian HPM 1h19'11" 5 
 55. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan IGD 1h21'46" 5 
 56. BEL  DECLERCQ Tim QST 1h23'06" 5 
 57. SUI  VITZTHUM Simon - 1h23'36" 5 
 58. NOR  HOELGAARD Markus TFS 1h23'44" 5 
 59. ITA  MOSCON Gianni AST 1h24'17" 5 
 60. ITA  NIBALI Antonio AST 1h25'16" 5 
 61. ESP  TORRES BARCELO Albert MOV 1h30'28" 5 
 62. FRA  COSNEFROY Benoît ACT 1h30'41" 5 
 63. DEN  KAMP Alexander TFS 1h34'32" 5 
 64. SUI  REUTIMANN Matthias VBG 1h35'25" 5 
 65. SUI  JACOBS Johan MOV 1h36'26" 5 
 66. BEL  PLANCKAERT Baptiste IWG 1h37'39" 5 
 67. FRA  TURGIS Anthony TEN 1h40'29" 5 
 68. USA  HAGA Chad HPM 1h43'15" 5 
 69. ITA  OSS Daniel TEN 1h45'41" 5 
 70. SUI  FROIDEVAUX Robin TUD 1h47'23" 5 
 71. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander IWG 1h51'06" 5 
 72. GBR  ASKEY Lewis GFC 1h53'47" 5 
 73. GBR  KNOX James QST 1h57'13" 5 
 74. SUI  BOHLI Tom COF 1h57'34" 5 
 75. FRA  PETIT Adrien IWG 2h00'09" 5 
 76. FRA  MANZIN Lorrenzo TEN 2h12'19" 5 



2/07/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits