Sui  Tour de Suisse, General classification 18/06/2006  
  Category: 2.PT  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GER  ULLRICH Jan TMO 38h21'36" 240 
 2. ESP  GIL PEREZ Koldo SDV 24" 180 
 3. GER  JAKSCHE Jörg LSW 01'03" 145 
 4. ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel LSW 01'44" 132 
 5. SLO  BRAJKOVIC Janez DSC 02'33" 120 
 6. LUX  SCHLECK Fränk CSC 02'56" 108 
 7. GER  GERDEMANN Linus TMO 03'31" 96 
 8. ITA  CARUSO Giampaolo LSW 04'20" 85 
 9. RUS  KARPETS Vladimir CEI 04'27" 74 
 10. AUS  EVANS Cadel DVL 05'01" 63 
 11. RUS  BOTCHAROV Aleksandr C.A 05'14" 55 
 12. LUX  KIRCHEN Kim TMO 05'18" 49 
 13. USA  VANDE VELDE Christian CSC 05'28" 44 
 14. ESP  GOMEZ MARCHANTE Jose Angel SDV 06'31" 39 
 15. NED  BOOGERD Michael RAB 07'10" 34 
 16. AUT  TOTSCHNIG Georg GST 07'48" 31 
 17. ESP  CAÑADA GRACIA David SDV 08'23" 28 
 18. FRA  CALZATI Sylvain A2R 08'31" 25 
 19. ESP  HERRERO LLORENTE David EUS 08'42" 22 
 20. ESP  BELTRAN MARTINEZ Manuel DSC 09'56" 20 
 21. SWE  LÖFKVIST Thomas FDJ 10'35" 18 
 22. ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto LSW 11'05" 16 
 23. SUI  ZAMPIERI Steve PHO 12'22" 14 
 24. NED  WEENING Pieter RAB 12'56" 12 
 25. ITA  GUERINI Giuseppe TMO 14'46" 11 
 26. RUS  EFIMKIN Vladimir CEI 17'52" 10 
 27. ITA  GARZELLI Stefano LIQ 18'24" 9 
 28. FRA  SPRICK Mathieu BTL 18'43" 8 
 29. BEL  VERHEYEN Geert QSI 21'33" 7 
 30. BEL  VAN GOOLEN Jurgen DSC 21'43" 6 
 31. SUI  ELMIGER Martin PHO 26'08" 5 
 32. ITA  FERTONANI Marco CEI 26'41" 5 
 33. DEN  JOHANSEN Allan CSC 28'07" 5 
 34. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Joseba EUS 31'13" 5 
 35. SWE  LJUNGQVIST Marcus CSC 31'35" 5 
 36. ESP  ZABALLA GUTIERREZ Constantino CEI 32'07" 5 
 37. SUI  ZAUGG Oliver SDV 33'00" 5 
 38. NED  TANKINK Bram QSI 34'48" 5 
 39. ESP  DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David SDV 35'52" 5 
 40. ITA  SCARPONI Michele LSW 37'44" 5 
 41. FRA  BROCHARD Laurent BTL 37'58" 5 
 42. ESP  FLORES GALARZA Iker EUS 38'02" 5 
 43. SUI  MOOS Alexandre PHO 38'13" 5 
 44. FRA  DRANCOURT Pierre BTL 39'33" 5 
 45. LUX  SCHLECK Andy CSC 41'35" 5 
 46. AUS  GERRANS Simon A2R 42'17" 5 
 47. SUI  RAST Gregory PHO 42'19" 5 
 48. AUS  LOWE Trent DSC 42'40" 5 
 49. GER  SINKEWITZ Patrik TMO 42'52" 5 
 50. BEL  MONFORT Maxime COF 44'26" 5 
 51. ITA  CELESTINO Mirko MRM 44'55" 5 
 52. SUI  ALBASINI Michael LIQ 45'49" 5 
 53. SUI  ZBERG Beat GST 46'05" 5 
 54. GER  SCHRÖDER Björn MRM 46'15" 5 
 55. FRA  TALABARDON Yannick C.A 47'11" 5 
 56. ITA  BELLOTTI Francesco C.A 47'13" 5 
 57. RUS  PETROV Evgeny LAM 52'16" 5 
 58. BEL  AERTS Mario DVL 52'29" 5 
 59. GER  FOTHEN Markus GST 53'50" 5 
 60. ESP  PEREZ MORENO Ruben EUS 53'58" 5 
 61. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni MRM 54'13" 5 
 62. BEL  BRANDT Christophe DVL 56'51" 5 
 63. NED  KROON Karsten CSC 59'43" 5 
 64. AUS  ROGERS Michael TMO 59'43" 5 
 65. ITA  FIGUERAS Giuliano LAM 1h01'43" 5 
 66. SUI  SCHWAB Hubert QSI 1h02'07" 5 
 67. SUI  MONTGOMERY Sven GST 1h03'15" 5 
 68. GER  ZABEL Erik MRM 1h03'36" 5 
 69. ITA  BENNATI Daniele LAM 1h09'06" 5 
 70. AUS  WHITE Matthew DSC 1h09'33" 5 
 71. SUI  ZBERG Markus GST 1h10'09" 5 
 72. FRA  LEQUATRE Geoffroy COF 1h11'04" 5 
 73. UKR  BILEKA Volodymyr DSC 1h11'10" 5 
 74. ITA  BERNUCCI Lorenzo TMO 1h11'19" 5 
 75. ESP  CHAURREAU BERNARDEZ Iñigo A2R 1h13'38" 5 
 76. UKR  KHALILOV Mikhaylo LPR 1h14'54" 5 
 77. SUI  LOOSLI David LAM 1h16'04" 5 
 78. NED  DE GROOT Bram RAB 1h18'28" 5 
 79. BLR  USAU Aliaksandr A2R 1h18'59" 5 
 80. FRA  COYOT Arnaud COF 1h20'34" 5 
 81. ESP  NAVAS CHICA David A2R 1h21'23" 5 
 82. FRA  DION Renaud A2R 1h21'40" 5 
 83. ESP  PEREZ LEZAUN Alan EUS 1h22'23" 5 
 84. FIN  CARLSTRÖM Kjell LIQ 1h22'33" 5 
 85. ITA  RIGHI Daniele LAM 1h23'03" 5 
 86. AUS  DAVIS Allan LSW 1h23'49" 5 
 87. ESP  FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio RAB 1h24'14" 5 
 88. ESP  MEGIAS LEAL Javier SDV 1h25'18" 5 
 89. GER  GRABSCH Ralf MRM 1h25'56" 5 
 90. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo CEI 1h26'32" 5 
 91. ITA  TOSATTO Matteo QSI 1h29'30" 5 
 92. FRA  HINAULT Sébastien C.A 1h31'24" 5 
 93. RUS  MARKOV Aleksey CEI 1h32'04" 5 
 94. SUI  CANCELLARA Fabian CSC 1h36'01" 5 
 95. ITA  BALLAN Alessandro LAM 1h39'15" 5 
 96. GER  POITSCHKE Enrico MRM 1h40'37" 5 
 97. NED  DE JONGH Steven QSI 1h41'26" 5 
 98. BEL  STEEGMANS Gert DVL 1h42'51" 5 
 99. ESP  REDONDO RAMOS Jose Antonio LSW 1h43'07" 5 
 100. NED  BOVEN Jan RAB 1h43'51" 5 
 101. NZL  DEAN Julian C.A 1h46'41" 5 
 102. FRA  JEROME Vincent BTL 1h47'52" 5 
 103. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel EUS 1h48'05" 5 
 104. NED  VAN BON Leon DVL 1h48'13" 5 
 105. FRA  MINARD Sébastien COF 1h48'35" 5 
 106. FRA  GESLIN Anthony BTL 1h53'18" 5 
 107. AUT  EISEL Bernhard FDJ 1h55'57" 5 
 108. FRA  PATANCHON Fabien FDJ 1h56'20" 5 
 109. FRA  ENGOULVENT Jimmy C.A 1h57'04" 5 



6/07/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits