Fra  Paris - Nice, General classification 13/03/2022  
  Category: 2.WT1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TJV 29h19'15" 260 
 2. GBR  YATES Simon BEX 29" 195 
 3. COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe IGD 02'37" 162 
 4. GBR  YATES Adam IGD 03'29" 136 
 5. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander ARK 03'43" 120 
 6. AUS  HAIG Jack TBV 03'51" 110 
 7. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COF 04'52" 100 
 8. POR  ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves UAD 05'43" 90 
 9. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume COF 05'48" 80 
 10. FRA  PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ACT 06'32" 70 
 11. NOR  LEKNESSUND Andreas DSM 08'13" 60 
 12. USA  MCNULTY Brandon UAD 10'05" 54 
 13. CAN  HOULE Hugo IPT 11'42" 48 
 14. FRA  LATOUR Pierre TEN 12'12" 42 
 15. NED  POELS Wout TBV 12'18" 38 
 16. BEL  CRAS Steff LTS 14'37" 34 
 17. DEN  ANDERSEN Søren Kragh DSM 15'53" 30 
 18. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 19'02" 26 
 19. FRA  PACHER Quentin GFC 19'18" 23 
 20. BEL  VANSEVENANT Mauri QST 22'51" 20 
 21. SUI  KÜNG Stefan GFC 25'17" 18 
 22. LUX  KIRSCH Alex TFS 25'52" 16 
 23. GER  ZIMMERMANN Georg IWG 26'28" 14 
 24. FRA  BONNAMOUR Franck BBK 27'32" 12 
 25. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan IGD 29'51" 11 
 26. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven TJV 30'06" 10 
 27. FRA  DOUBEY Fabien TEN 31'20" 9 
 28. ITA  FELLINE Fabio AST 31'39" 8 
 29. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV 33'44" 7 
 30. GBR  WRIGHT Fred TBV 33'52" 6 
 31. FRA  BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TEN 35'48" 5 
 32. BEL  VAN AERT Wout TJV 37'29" 5 
 33. SUI  DILLIER Silvan ADC 38'05" 5 
 34. FRA  GODON Dorian ACT 43'35" 5 
 35. DEN  PEDERSEN Mads TFS 43'40" 5 
 36. FRA  EDET Nicolas ARK 45'05" 5 
 37. BEL  STUYVEN Jasper TFS 45'57" 5 
 38. NZL  FISHER-BLACK Finn UAD 47'33" 5 
 39. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 48'02" 5 
 40. FRA  PICHON Laurent ARK 50'52" 5 
 41. GER  DEGENKOLB John DSM 51'48" 5 
 42. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar IGD 52'07" 5 
 43. GBR  SWIFT Connor ARK 55'47" 5 
 44. FRA  BERNARD Julien TFS 58'11" 5 
 45. GBR  HAYTER Ethan IGD 58'40" 5 
 46. ESP  GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOV 59'01" 5 
 47. GBR  DOULL Owain EFE 1h04'08" 5 
 48. FRA  LE GAC Olivier GFC 1h04'36" 5 
 49. FRA  KORETZKY Victor BBK 1h05'30" 5 
 50. AUT  BAYER Tobias ADC 1h08'42" 5 
 51. FRA  MADOUAS Valentin GFC 1h08'58" 5 
 52. ESP  TORRES BARCELO Albert MOV 1h09'04" 5 
 53. NED  VAN DEN BERG Julius EFE 1h16'52" 5 
 54. FRA  GUGLIELMI Simon ARK 1h19'15" 5 
 55. BEL  FRISON Frederik LTS 1h19'40" 5 
 56. FRA  LOUVEL Matis ARK 1h31'52" 5 
 57. BEL  LEYSEN Senne ADC 1h34'47" 5 
 58. GER  DENZ Nico DSM 1h35'34" 5 
 59. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey IGD 1h41'22" 5 



1/02/2023 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2023, Credits