Jpn  Olympic Games (Tokyo) - R.R. (234 km) 24/07/2021  
  Category: WCRR  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ECU  CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio IGD 6h05'26" 400 
 2. BEL  VAN AERT Wout TJV 01'07" 240 
 3. SLO  POGACAR Tadej UAD 01'07" 210 
 4. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 01'07" 180 
 5. CAN  WOODS Michael ISN 01'07" 162 
 6. USA  MCNULTY Brandon UAD 01'07" 144 
 7. FRA  GAUDU David GFC 01'07" 128 
 8. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto EFN 01'07" 112 
 9. GBR  YATES Adam IGD 01'07" 96 
 10. GER  SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 01'21" 80 
 11. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal IGD 01'35" 64 
 12. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob APT 02'43" 54 
 13. POR  ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves DQT 03'38" 47 
 14. ITA  BETTIOL Alberto EFN 03'38" 42 
 15. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan IGD 03'38" 37 
 16. IRL  MARTIN Daniel ISN 03'38" 33 
 17. GBR  YATES Simon BEX 03'38" 30 
 18. AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH 03'38" 27 
 19. POL  MAJKA Rafal UAD 03'40" 24 
 20. ITA  MOSCON Gianni IGD 03'40" 22 
 21. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey APT 06'20" 20 
 22. LAT  SKUJINS Toms TFS 06'20" 18 
 23. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka APT 06'20" 17 
 24. ITA  CARUSO Damiano TBV 06'20" 16 
 25. SUI  HIRSCHI Marc UAD 06'20" 15 
 26. NZL  BENNETT George TJV 06'20" 14 
 27. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume COF 06'20" 13 
 28. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TJV 06'20" 12 
 29. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 06'20" 11 
 30. AUT  PERNSTEINER Hermann TBV 07'51" 10 
 31. SUI  SCHÄR Michael ACT 07'51" 10 
 32. RUS  SIVAKOV Pavel IGD 07'51" 10 
 33. LAT  NEILANDS Krists ISN 10'12" 10 
 34. NOR  HOELGAARD Markus UXT 10'12" 10 
 35. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya TBV 10'12" 10 
 36. CZE  KUKRLE Michael EKA 10'12" 10 
 37. LUX  GENIETS Kévin GFC 10'12" 10 
 38. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny TFS 10'12" 10 
 39. MEX  FRAYRE MOCTEZUMA Eder LLA 10'12" 10 
 40. SUI  KÜNG Stefan GFC 10'12" 10 
 41. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 10'12" 10 
 42. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 10'12" 10 
 43. SLO  POLANC Jan UAD 10'12" 10 
 44. NED  DUMOULIN Tom TJV 10'12" 10 
 45. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban BEX 10'12" 10 
 46. EST  KANGERT Tanel BEX 10'12" 10 
 47. ECU  NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel IGD 10'12" 10 
 48. AUS  PORTE Richie IGD 10'12" 10 
 49. BEL  EVENEPOEL Remco DQT 10'12" 10 
 50. ERI  GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Werkilul TFS 10'12" 10 
 51. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco BOH 10'12" 10 
 52. RSA  DE BOD Stefan APT 10'12" 10 
 53. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo TFS 11'27" 10 
 54. GER  ARNDT Nikias DSM 11'27" 10 
 55. ERI  KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin APT 11'27" 10 
 56. UKR  BUDYAK Anatoliy STC 11'27" 10 
 57. FRA  COSNEFROY Benoît ACT 11'27" 10 
 58. BEL  BENOOT Tiesj DSM 11'27" 10 
 59. RUS  VLASOV Aleksandr APT 11'27" 10 
 60. ITA  CICCONE Giulio TFS 11'27" 10 
 61. NOR  FOSS Tobias Svendsen TJV 11'27" 10 
 62. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus COF 11'27" 10 
 63. GRE  TZORTZAKIS Polychronis KPT 16'20" 10 
 64. UZB  HALMURATOV Muradjan SNC 16'20" 10 
 65. CAN  BOIVIN Guillaume ISN 16'20" 10 
 66. BLR  RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 16'20" 10 
 67. SLO  TRATNIK Jan TBV 16'20" 10 
 68. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey IGD 16'20" 10 
 69. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander ARK 16'20" 10 
 70. AUT  MÜHLBERGER Gregor MOV 16'20" 10 
 71. AUS  HAMILTON Lucas BEX 16'20" 10 
 72. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke BEX 16'20" 10 
 73. LUX  RIES Michel TFS 16'20" 10 
 74. SUI  MÄDER Gino TBV 16'20" 10 
 75. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas DSM 16'20" 10 
 76. IRL  DUNBAR Eddie IGD 16'20" 10 
 77. BEL  VANSEVENANT Mauri DQT 16'20" 10 
 78. DEN  VALGREN HUNDAHL (ANDERSEN) Michael EFN 16'20" 10 
 79. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion APT 16'20" 10 
 80. USA  CRADDOCK Lawson EFN 16'20" 10 
 81. COL  HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EFN 16'20" 10 
 82. NOR  JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland UDT 19'46" 10 
 83. NOR  LEKNESSUND Andreas DSM 19'46" 10 
 84. JPN  MASUDA Nariyuki BLZ 19'50" 10 
 85. CAN  HOULE Hugo APT 19'50" 10 
  Abandons
 DNF ALG  LAGAB Azzedine -  0 
 DNF ALG  MANSOURI Hamza -  0 
 DNF ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo ANS  0 
 DNF AZE  ASADOV Elchin SBB  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT  0 
 DNF BUR  DAUMONT Paul -  0 
 DNF CHN  WANG Ruidong CFC  0 
 DNF CRO  RUMAC Josip ANS  0 
 DNF CZE  STYBAR Zdenek DQT  0 
 DNF DEN  ASGREEN Kasper DQT  0 
 DNF DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher BEX  0 
 DNF EST  PRUUS Peeter -  0 
 DNF FRA  CAVAGNA Rémi DQT  0 
 DNF GBR  GEOGHEGAN HART Tao IGD  0 
 DNF GBR  THOMAS Geraint IGD  0 
 DNF GUA  RODAS OCHOA Manuel Oseas -  0 
 DNF HKG  CHOY Hiu Fung HKS  0 
 DNF HUN  VALTER Attila GFC  0 
 DNF IRI  SAFARZADEH Saeid -  0 
 DNF KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy APT  0 
 DNF KAZ  PRONSKIY Vadim APT  0 
 DNF LTU  SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DKO  0 
 DNF MAR  EL KOURAJI Mohcine SKT  0 
 DNF NAM  DE LANGE Tristan -  0 
 DNF NED  HAVIK Yoeri BCY  0 
 DNF NZL  BEVIN Patrick ISN  0 
 DNF PAN  JURADO LOPEZ Christofer Robin PCV  0 
 DNF PER  NAVARRO CALLE Royner Grover -  0 
 DNF POL  BODNAR Maciej BOH  0 
 DNF ROU  GROSU Eduard-Michael DKO  0 
 DNF RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur GAZ  0 
 DNF RWA  MUGISHA Moise SAC  0 
 DNF SVK  KUBIS Lukas DKB  0 
 DNF SVK  SAGAN Juraj BOH  0 
 DNF RSA  DLAMINI Nicholas TQA  0 
 DNF RSA  GIBBONS Ryan UAD  0 
 DNF ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar APT  0 
 DNF TPE  FENG Chun Kai TBV  0 
 DNF TUR  BALKAN Onur SBB  0 
 DNF TUR  ÖRKEN Ahmet TSC  0 
 DNF VEN  AULAR SANABRIA Orluis Alberto CJR  0 
 DNS GER  GESCHKE Simon COF  0 
 DNS CZE  SCHLEGEL Michal EKA  0 



26/09/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits