Fra  Tour de France, Stage 11 : Châtelaillon-Plage - Poitiers (167 km) 9/09/2020  
  Category: GT1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TJV 46h15'24" 20 
 1. AUS  EWAN Caleb LTS 4h00'01" 80 
 2. IRL  BENNETT Sam DQT  50 
 3. BEL  VAN AERT Wout TJV  35 
 4. FRA  COQUARD Bryan BVC  25 
 5. FRA  VENTURINI Clément ALM  15 
 6. DEN  PEDERSEN Mads TFS  10 
 7. SLO  MEZGEC Luka MTS  5 
 8. FRA  HOFSTETTER Hugo ISN  3 
 9. BEL  NAESEN Oliver ALM  2 
 10. RSA  GIBBONS Ryan NTT  1 
 11. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo CCC  0 
 12. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander UAD  0 
 13. FRA  TURGIS Anthony TDE  0 
 14. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT  0 
 15. ITA  BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE  0 
 16. FRA  RUSSO Clément ARK  0 
 17. ITA  VIVIANI Elia COF  0 
 18. NED  BOL Cees SUN  0 
 19. RSA  IMPEY Daryl MTS  0 
 20. FRA  LEDANOIS Kévin ARK  0 
 21. SLO  POLANC Jan UAD  0 
 22. ITA  OSS Daniel BOH  0 
 23. ECU  CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio IGD  0 
 24. GBR  YATES Adam MTS  0 
 25. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens EF1  0 
 26. BEL  VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN  0 
 27. DEN  PEDERSEN Casper Phillip SUN  0 
 28. GER  KOCH Jonas CCC  0 
 29. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander ARK  0 
 30. NZL  BAUER Jack MTS  0 
 31. COL  LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel AST  0 
 32. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TJV  0 
 33. COL  BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley IGD  0 
 34. SLO  POGACAR Tadej UAD  0 
 35. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV  0 
 36. NED  NIEUWENHUIS Joris SUN  0 
 37. FRA  PACHER Quentin BVC  0 
 38. BEL  STUYVEN Jasper TFS  0 
 39. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel TBM  0 
 40. DEN  ANDERSEN Søren Kragh SUN  0 
 41. ITA  CARUSO Damiano TBM  0 
 42. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto EF1  0 
 43. NED  DUMOULIN Tom TJV  0 
 44. ESP  SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV  0 
 45. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM  0 
 46. FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM  0 
 47. FRA  SOUPE Geoffrey TDE  0 
 48. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM  0 
 49. CAN  HOULE Hugo AST  0 
 50. DEN  EG Niklas TFS  0 
 51. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban MTS  0 
 52. DEN  VALGREN HUNDAHL (ANDERSEN) Michael NTT  0 
 53. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC  0 
 54. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST  0 
 55. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST  0 
 56. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFS  0 
 57. GBR  SWIFT Connor ARK  0 
 58. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV  0 
 59. ITA  CATALDO Dario MOV  0 
 60. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume COF  0 
 61. GER  GREIPEL André ISN  0 
 62. DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael DQT  0 
 63. AUS  PORTE Richie TFS  0 
 64. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBM  0 
 65. FRA  PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF  0 
 66. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD  0 
 67. FRA  BARTHE Cyril BVC  0 
 68. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney ARK  0 
 69. FRA  BARGUIL Warren ARK  0 
 70. GER  POLITT Nils ISN  0 
 71. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre BVC  0 
 72. FRA  MADOUAS Valentin GFC  0 
 73. BEL  BENOOT Tiesj SUN  0 
 74. GER  SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH  0 
 75. FRA  PINOT Thibaut GFC  0 
 76. GER  ARNDT Nikias SUN  0 
 77. FRA  MOLARD Rudy GFC  0 
 78. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV  0 
 79. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries DQT  0 
 80. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV  0 
 81. FRA  LAPORTE Christophe COF  0 
 82. AUT  GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH  0 
 83. COL  HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF1  0 
 84. ITA  MARCATO Marco UAD  0 
 85. SVK  SAGAN Peter BOH  0 
 86. BEL  DEBUSSCHERE Jens BVC 16" 0 
 87. FRA  REZA Kévin BVC 32" 0 
 88. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 32" 0 
 89. BEL  THEUNS Edward TFS 51" 0 
 90. GER  WALSCHEID Maximilian NTT 51" 0 
 91. BEL  DE BUYST Jasper LTS 58" 0 
 92. LUX  JUNGELS Bob DQT 01'15" 0 
 93. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril BVC 01'20" 0 
 94. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 01'20" 0 
 95. ISR  NIV Guy ISN 01'20" 0 
 96. USA  KUSS Sepp TJV 01'20" 0 
 97. SUI  SCHÄR Michael CCC 01'20" 0 
 98. USA  POWLESS Neilson EF1 01'20" 0 
 99. SUI  KÜNG Stefan GFC 01'20" 0 
 100. AUT  PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 01'20" 0 
 101. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew ARK 01'20" 0 
 102. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan IGD 01'23" 0 
 103. GER  KÄMNA Lennard BOH 01'23" 0 
 104. FRA  CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 01'23" 0 
 105. COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF1 01'23" 0 
 106. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman NTT 01'23" 0 
 107. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MTS 01'26" 0 
 108. LAT  NEILANDS Krists ISN 01'26" 0 
 109. LAT  SKUJINS Toms TFS 01'26" 0 
 110. ITA  BETTIOL Alberto EF1 01'26" 0 
 111. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 01'26" 0 
 112. GER  GESCHKE Simon CCC 02'09" 0 
 113. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 02'15" 0 
 114. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 02'26" 0 
 115. SLO  MOHORIC Matej TBM 02'26" 0 
 116. SUI  HIRSCHI Marc SUN 02'53" 0 
 117. GBR  ROWE Luke IGD 02'58" 0 
 118. ITA  CONSONNI Simone COF 03'04" 0 
 119. DEN  ASGREEN Kasper DQT 03'15" 0 
 120. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 04'23" 0 
 121. BEL  HERMANS Ben ISN 04'23" 0 
 122. FRA  EDET Nicolas COF 04'25" 0 
 123. FRA  GAUDU David GFC 04'25" 0 
 124. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan IGD 04'25" 0 
 125. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey IGD 04'25" 0 
 126. RUS  SIVAKOV Pavel IGD 04'25" 0 
 127. FRA  LATOUR Pierre ALM 04'25" 0 
 128. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal IGD 04'25" 0 
 129. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny TFS 04'25" 0 
 130. FRA  GRELLIER Fabien TDE 04'25" 0 
 131. FRA  PETERS Nans ALM 04'25" 0 
 132. FRA  CHEVALIER Maxime BVC 04'25" 0 
 133. IRL  MARTIN Daniel ISN 04'25" 0 
 134. BEL  FRISON Frederik LTS 04'25" 0 
 135. CZE  HIRT Jan CCC 04'25" 0 
 136. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 04'25" 0 
 137. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur CCC 04'25" 0 
 138. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas SUN 04'25" 0 
 139. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF1 04'25" 0 
 140. BEL  DECLERCQ Tim DQT 04'25" 0 
 141. NOR  JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TJV 04'25" 0 
 142. NED  POELS Wout TBM 04'25" 0 
 143. NED  GESINK Robert TJV 04'25" 0 
 144. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus COF 04'25" 0 
 145. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 04'25" 0 
 146. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 04'25" 0 
 147. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 04'25" 0 
 148. GER  KLUGE Roger LTS 04'25" 0 
 149. NZL  BENNETT George TJV 04'25" 0 
 150. GBR  CARTHY Hugh EF1 04'25" 0 
 151. AUT  HALLER Marco TBM 04'25" 0 
 152. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David UAD 04'25" 0 
 153. FRA  SICARD Romain TDE 04'25" 0 
 154. FRA  COUSIN Jérôme TDE 04'25" 0 
 155. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC 04'25" 0 
 156. AUT  GOGL Michael NTT 06'16" 0 
 157. FRA  BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TDE 06'46" 0 
 158. GER  MARTIN Tony TJV 07'46" 0 
 159. COL  TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso AST 07'46" 0 
 160. FRA  COSNEFROY Benoît ALM 07'46" 0 
 161. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST 08'02" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST  0 
 DNF AUT  MÜHLBERGER Gregor BOH  0 
 DNS ITA  FORMOLO Davide UAD  0 



26/09/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits