Fra  Tour de France, Stage 10 : Ile d'Oloron - Ile-de-Ré (170 km) 8/09/2020  
  Category: GT1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TJV  20 
 1. IRL  BENNETT Sam DQT 3h35'22" 80 
 2. AUS  EWAN Caleb LTS  50 
 3. SVK  SAGAN Peter BOH  35 
 4. ITA  VIVIANI Elia COF  25 
 5. DEN  PEDERSEN Mads TFS  15 
 6. GER  GREIPEL André ISN  10 
 7. FRA  COQUARD Bryan BVC  5 
 8. NED  BOL Cees SUN  3 
 9. BEL  STUYVEN Jasper TFS  2 
 10. SLO  MEZGEC Luka MTS  1 
 11. DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael DQT  0 
 12. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo CCC  0 
 13. FRA  HOFSTETTER Hugo ISN  0 
 14. FRA  VENTURINI Clément ALM  0 
 15. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander UAD  0 
 16. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV  0 
 17. CAN  HOULE Hugo AST  0 
 18. BEL  THEUNS Edward TFS  0 
 19. GER  WALSCHEID Maximilian NTT  0 
 20. BEL  NAESEN Oliver ALM  0 
 21. ITA  BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE  0 
 22. RSA  IMPEY Daryl MTS  0 
 23. RSA  GIBBONS Ryan NTT  0 
 24. FRA  REZA Kévin BVC  0 
 25. SLO  POGACAR Tadej UAD  0 
 26. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC  0 
 27. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM  0 
 28. NED  DUMOULIN Tom TJV  0 
 29. FRA  BARTHE Cyril BVC  0 
 30. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens EF1  0 
 31. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander ARK  0 
 32. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TJV  0 
 33. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto EF1  0 
 34. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM  0 
 35. BEL  DEBUSSCHERE Jens BVC  0 
 36. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel TBM  0 
 37. BEL  VAN AERT Wout TJV  0 
 38. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal IGD  0 
 39. COL  BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley IGD  0 
 40. NED  NIEUWENHUIS Joris SUN  0 
 41. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBM  0 
 42. COL  LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel AST  0 
 43. BEL  DECLERCQ Tim DQT  0 
 44. GBR  YATES Adam MTS  0 
 45. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST  0 
 46. COL  HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF1  0 
 47. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume COF  0 
 48. ITA  CARUSO Damiano TBM  0 
 49. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV  0 
 50. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST  0 
 51. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV  0 
 52. BEL  VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN  0 
 53. AUS  PORTE Richie TFS  0 
 54. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban MTS  0 
 55. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV  0 
 56. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFS  0 
 57. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD  0 
 58. ESP  SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV  0 
 59. SUI  KÜNG Stefan GFC  0 
 60. ECU  CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio IGD  0 
 61. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV  0 
 62. GER  ARNDT Nikias SUN  0 
 63. ITA  CONSONNI Simone COF  0 
 64. BEL  FRISON Frederik LTS  0 
 65. ITA  OSS Daniel BOH  0 
 66. DEN  ANDERSEN Søren Kragh SUN  0 
 67. FRA  LAPORTE Christophe COF 24" 0 
 68. GBR  ROWE Luke IGD 24" 0 
 69. AUT  GOGL Michael NTT 24" 0 
 70. GER  KLUGE Roger LTS 32" 0 
 71. NOR  JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TJV 46" 0 
 72. AUT  PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 46" 0 
 73. AUT  GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH 46" 0 
 74. USA  KUSS Sepp TJV 46" 0 
 75. NZL  BAUER Jack MTS 46" 0 
 76. NZL  BENNETT George TJV 46" 0 
 77. DEN  ASGREEN Kasper DQT 46" 0 
 78. SLO  MOHORIC Matej TBM 46" 0 
 79. BEL  BENOOT Tiesj SUN 01'08" 0 
 80. DEN  PEDERSEN Casper Phillip SUN 01'08" 0 
 81. SUI  HIRSCHI Marc SUN 01'13" 0 
 82. DEN  VALGREN HUNDAHL (ANDERSEN) Michael NTT 01'13" 0 
 83. FRA  TURGIS Anthony TDE 01'20" 0 
 84. FRA  EDET Nicolas COF 05'25" 0 
 85. FRA  PACHER Quentin BVC 05'25" 0 
 86. FRA  CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 05'25" 0 
 87. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny TFS 05'25" 0 
 88. FRA  SOUPE Geoffrey TDE 05'25" 0 
 89. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 05'25" 0 
 90. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 05'25" 0 
 91. DEN  EG Niklas TFS 05'25" 0 
 92. LUX  JUNGELS Bob DQT 05'25" 0 
 93. NED  GESINK Robert TJV 05'25" 0 
 94. GER  MARTIN Tony TJV 05'25" 0 
 95. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 05'25" 0 
 96. SLO  POLANC Jan UAD 05'25" 0 
 97. FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 05'25" 0 
 98. RUS  SIVAKOV Pavel IGD 05'25" 0 
 99. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT 05'25" 0 
 100. LAT  NEILANDS Krists ISN 05'25" 0 
 101. LAT  SKUJINS Toms TFS 05'25" 0 
 102. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney ARK 05'25" 0 
 103. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew ARK 05'25" 0 
 104. GBR  SWIFT Connor ARK 05'25" 0 
 105. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus COF 05'25" 0 
 106. FRA  MOLARD Rudy GFC 05'25" 0 
 107. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 05'25" 0 
 108. FRA  PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 05'25" 0 
 109. FRA  PINOT Thibaut GFC 05'25" 0 
 110. FRA  BARGUIL Warren ARK 05'25" 0 
 111. FRA  MADOUAS Valentin GFC 05'25" 0 
 112. FRA  RUSSO Clément ARK 05'25" 0 
 113. FRA  GAUDU David GFC 05'25" 0 
 114. BEL  HERMANS Ben ISN 05'25" 0 
 115. SUI  SCHÄR Michael CCC 05'25" 0 
 116. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman NTT 05'25" 0 
 117. FRA  BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TDE 05'25" 0 
 118. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur CCC 05'25" 0 
 119. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 05'25" 0 
 120. ITA  CATALDO Dario MOV 05'25" 0 
 121. AUT  HALLER Marco TBM 05'25" 0 
 122. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST 05'25" 0 
 123. AUT  MÜHLBERGER Gregor BOH 05'25" 0 
 124. GER  GESCHKE Simon CCC 05'25" 0 
 125. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 05'25" 0 
 126. FRA  PETERS Nans ALM 05'25" 0 
 127. GER  KÄMNA Lennard BOH 05'25" 0 
 128. BEL  DE BUYST Jasper LTS 05'25" 0 
 129. FRA  LATOUR Pierre ALM 05'25" 0 
 130. IRL  MARTIN Daniel ISN 05'25" 0 
 131. GER  SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 05'25" 0 
 132. COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF1 05'25" 0 
 133. USA  POWLESS Neilson EF1 05'25" 0 
 134. FRA  COSNEFROY Benoît ALM 05'25" 0 
 135. FRA  GRELLIER Fabien TDE 05'25" 0 
 136. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre BVC 05'25" 0 
 137. FRA  SICARD Romain TDE 05'25" 0 
 138. ITA  BETTIOL Alberto EF1 05'25" 0 
 139. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril BVC 05'25" 0 
 140. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF1 05'25" 0 
 141. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries DQT 05'25" 0 
 142. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC 05'25" 0 
 143. CZE  HIRT Jan CCC 05'25" 0 
 144. NED  POELS Wout TBM 05'25" 0 
 145. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan IGD 05'25" 0 
 146. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 05'25" 0 
 147. COL  TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso AST 05'25" 0 
 148. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST 05'25" 0 
 149. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey IGD 05'25" 0 
 150. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 05'25" 0 
 151. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MTS 05'25" 0 
 152. ITA  MARCATO Marco UAD 05'38" 0 
 153. GER  POLITT Nils ISN 07'52" 0 
 154. ISR  NIV Guy ISN 07'52" 0 
 155. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David UAD 10'08" 0 
 156. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas SUN 10'52" 0 
 157. FRA  CHEVALIER Maxime BVC 10'52" 0 
 158. FRA  LEDANOIS Kévin ARK 10'52" 0 
 159. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan IGD 10'52" 0 
 160. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 10'52" 0 
 161. GER  KOCH Jonas CCC 10'52" 0 
 162. GBR  CARTHY Hugh EF1 12'15" 0 
 163. FRA  COUSIN Jérôme TDE 14'34" 0 
 164. ITA  FORMOLO Davide UAD 16'44" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF NZL  BEWLEY Sam MTS  0 
 DNS ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT  0 



27/11/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits