Fra  Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France (248,1 km) 1/09/2019  
  Category: 1.WT2  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. BEL  VANMARCKE Sep EF1 6h12'23" 220 
 2. BEL  BENOOT Tiesj LTS 03" 132 
 3. AUS  HAIG Jack MTS 03" 112 
 4. DEN  VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TDD 20" 96 
 5. NOR  JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TJV 20" 86 
 6. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC 20" 76 
 7. FRA  COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 20" 66 
 8. BEL  WELLENS Tim LTS 22" 58 
 9. FRA  SENECHAL Florian DQT 28" 52 
 10. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard MOV 28" 46 
 11. SLO  MOHORIC Matej TBM 28" 40 
 12. FRA  BARGUIL Warren PCB 28" 35 
 13. FRA  MOLARD Rudy GFC 28" 30 
 14. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael SUN 47" 27 
 15. NED  EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 47" 24 
 16. BEL  VLIEGEN Loïc WGG 47" 21 
 17. BEL  NAESEN Oliver ALM 47" 19 
 18. NZL  BAUER Jack MTS 47" 18 
 19. FRA  CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 47" 17 
 20. AUT  PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 47" 16 
 21. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril VCB 47" 15 
 22. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo MTS 47" 14 
 23. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 47" 13 
 24. FRA  MADOUAS Valentin GFC 47" 12 
 25. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony ALM 51" 11 
 26. FRA  LEMOINE Cyril COF 01'19" 10 
 27. AUS  STANNARD Robert MTS 01'19" 9 
 28. FRA  PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 01'31" 8 
 29. AUS  HAAS Nathan TKA 01'34" 7 
 30. BEL  DE TIER Floris TJV 03'00" 6 
 31. NOR  BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAD 03'22" 5 
 32. FRA  PACHER Quentin VCB 03'25" 5 
 33. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide ICA 03'55" 5 
 34. FRA  DEMARE Arnaud GFC 03'55" 5 
 35. ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 03'55" 5 
 36. BEL  PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 03'55" 5 
 37. SUI  ALBASINI Michael MTS 03'55" 5 
 38. FRA  ROUX Anthony GFC 03'55" 5 
 39. SLO  POLANC Jan UAD 03'55" 5 
 40. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan SUN 03'55" 5 
 41. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman TDD 03'55" 5 
 42. FRA  BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TDE 03'55" 5 
 43. BEL  VAN MOER Brent LTS 03'55" 5 
 44. ITA  PETILLI Simone UAD 03'55" 5 
 45. GER  KNEES Christian INS 03'55" 5 
 46. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 03'55" 5 
 47. SUI  SCHÄR Michael CCC 03'55" 5 
 48. DEN  HONORE Mikkel Frølich DQT 03'55" 5 
 49. SUI  WYSS Danilo TDD 03'55" 5 
 50. FRA  GUERIN Alexis DMP 03'55" 5 
 51. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume WGG 03'55" 5 
 52. FRA  SIMON Julien COF 03'55" 5 
 53. POL  GOLAS Michal INS 03'55" 5 
 54. ITA  BASSO Leonardo INS 03'55" 5 
 55. POL  OWSIAN Lukasz CCC 03'55" 5 
 56. FRA  DELAPLACE Anthony PCB 03'55" 5 
 57. POL  WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CCC 03'55" 5 
 58. EST  KANGERT Tanel EF1 03'55" 5 
 59. CAN  BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 03'55" 5 
 60. ESP  BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 03'55" 5 
 61. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 03'55" 5 
 62. NED  TERPSTRA Niki TDE 03'55" 5 
 63. LUX  JUNGELS Bob DQT 03'55" 5 
 64. ITA  CONCI Nicola TFS 03'55" 5 
 65. ECU  CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio MOV 03'55" 5 
 66. BEL  DEWULF Stan LTS 03'55" 5 
 67. FRA  PEREZ Anthony COF 04'01" 5 
 68. ITA  GANNA Filippo INS 04'09" 5 
 69. ITA  VIVIANI Elia DQT 06'24" 5 
 70. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 07'44" 5 
 71. FRA  DOUBEY Fabien WGG 09'13" 5 
 72. ESP  GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 09'13" 5 
 73. BEL  VERVAEKE Louis SUN 09'13" 5 
 74. CAN  CATAFORD Alexander ICA 09'13" 5 
 75. GER  PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 13'27" 5 
 76. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 13'27" 5 
 77. FRA  TRARIEUX Julien DMP 13'27" 5 
 78. MEX  VILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ Luis Ricardo EF1 13'27" 5 
 79. FRA  LE ROUX Romain PCB 13'27" 5 
 80. FRA  PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ALM 13'27" 5 
 81. BEL  DE VREESE Laurens AST 15'13" 5 
 82. BEL  VERMOTE Julien TDD 15'13" 5 
 83. AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory UAD 15'13" 5 
 84. FRA  COMBAUD Romain DMP 15'13" 5 
 85. FRA  OURSELIN Paul TDE 15'13" 5 
 86. CZE  VAKOC Petr DQT 15'13" 5 
 87. AUS  EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 15'13" 5 
 88. NED  NIEUWENHUIS Joris SUN 15'13" 5 
 89. NED  DE KORT Koen TFS 16'36" 5 
 90. AUS  EARLE Nathan ICA 16'36" 5 
  Abandons
 DNF FRA  DUVAL Julien ALM  0 
 DNF FRA  GOUGEARD Alexis ALM  0 
 DNF BEL  VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM  0 
 DNF ITA  BALLERINI Davide AST  0 
 DNF CZE  HIRT Jan AST  0 
 DNF ERI  KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin AST  0 
 DNF DEN  GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST  0 
 DNF BEL  DE BUYST Jasper LTS  0 
 DNF BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTS  0 
 DNF BEL  MERTZ Rémy LTS  0 
 DNF DEN  BRESCHEL Matti EF1  0 
 DNF AUS  CLARKE Simon EF1  0 
 DNF ITA  MODOLO Sacha EF1  0 
 DNF NED  VAN DEN BERG Julius EF1  0 
 DNF NED  VAN EMDEN Jos TJV  0 
 DNF NED  LEEZER Tom TJV  0 
 DNF NED  VAN POPPEL Danny TJV  0 
 DNF NED  TOLHOEK Antwan TJV  0 
 DNF CZE  CERNY Josef CCC  0 
 DNF NED  TEN DAM Laurens CCC  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CCC  0 
 DNF ITA  AGNOLI Valerio TBM  0 
 DNF SLO  BOLE Grega TBM  0 
 DNF TPE  FENG Chun Kai TBM  0 
 DNF SLO  TRATNIK Jan TBM  0 
 DNF SVK  BASKA Erik BOH  0 
 DNF POL  BODNAR Maciej BOH  0 
 DNF AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH  0 
 DNF ITA  GATTO Oscar BOH  0 
 DNF RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques TDD  0 
 DNF ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo TDD  0 
 DNF RSA  GIBBONS Ryan TDD  0 
 DNF ITA  MORI Manuele UAD  0 
 DNF SUI  BOHLI Tom UAD  0 
 DNF ESP  CARRETERO MILLAN Hector MOV  0 
 DNF BEL  ROELANDTS Jürgen MOV  0 
 DNF BEL  DEVENYNS Dries DQT  0 
 DNF ITA  MARTINELLI Davide DQT  0 
 DNF AUS  HAMILTON Lucas MTS  0 
 DNF FRA  BOUDAT Thomas TDE  0 
 DNF FRA  QUEMENEUR Perrig TDE  0 
 DNF FRA  SICARD Romain TDE  0 
 DNF BEL  DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA  0 
 DNF AUT  HALLER Marco TKA  0 
 DNF DEN  WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads TKA  0 
 DNF GER  ZABEL Rick TKA  0 
 DNF FRA  COQUARD Bryan VCB  0 
 DNF FRA  COURTEILLE Arnaud VCB  0 
 DNF FRA  LE BON Johan VCB  0 
 DNF BEL  DE BACKER Bert VCB  0 
 DNF FRA  REZA Kévin VCB  0 
 DNF GBR  LAWLESS Christopher INS  0 
 DNF ITA  ROSA Diego INS  0 
 DNF NOR  HALVORSEN Kristoffer INS  0 
 DNF FRA  BONNET William GFC  0 
 DNF FRA  LE GAC Olivier GFC  0 
 DNF FRA  VAUGRENARD Benoît GFC  0 
 DNF FRA  RIOU Alan PCB  0 
 DNF FRA  PICHON Laurent PCB  0 
 DNF FRA  RUSSO Clément PCB  0 
 DNF FRA  VACHON Florian PCB  0 
 DNF FRA  CHETOUT Loïc COF  0 
 DNF FRA  LAPORTE Christophe COF  0 
 DNF GER  MATHIS Marco COF  0 
 DNF DEN  ANDERSEN Søren Kragh SUN  0 
 DNF DEN  ANDERSEN Asbjørn Kragh SUN  0 
 DNF NED  CURVERS Roy SUN  0 
 DNF JPN  BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS  0 
 DNF ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFS  0 
 DNF NZL  FRAME Alex TFS  0 
 DNF ITA  MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS  0 
 DNF AUS  CLARKE William TFS  0 
 DNF BEL  DE WINTER Ludwig WGG  0 
 DNF BEL  DEGAND Thomas WGG  0 
 DNF NED  MINNAARD Marco WGG  0 
 DNF ITA  PASQUALON Andrea WGG  0 
 DNF AUS  JONES Brenton DMP  0 
 DNF POL  KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw DMP  0 
 DNF LTU  NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas DMP  0 
 DNF LTU  SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP  0 
 DNF FRA  CARISEY Clément ICA  0 
 DNF ISR  NIV Guy ICA  0 



9/12/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits