Gbr  Ride London - Surrey Classic (169 km) 4/08/2019  
  Category: 1.WT3  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  VIVIANI Elia DQT 3h46'15" 180 
 2. IRL  BENNETT Sam BOH  108 
 3. DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael DQT  92 
 4. BEL  STUYVEN Jasper TFS  78 
 5. NOR  JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TJV  70 
 6. ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo TDD  62 
 7. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander UAD  54 
 8. BEL  NAESEN Oliver ALM  46 
 9. BEL  DE BUYST Jasper LTS  40 
 10. GBR  HAYTER Ethan -  36 
 11. NED  HOFLAND Moreno EF1  30 
 12. RSA  IMPEY Daryl MTS  27 
 13. GBR  WALLS Matthew -  24 
 14. GER  KOCH Jonas CPT  22 
 15. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny TBM  20 
 16. NOR  HALVORSEN Kristoffer INS  18 
 17. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide ICA  16 
 18. RSA  GIBBONS Ryan TDD  14 
 19. FRA  TRARIEUX Julien DMP  12 
 20. FRA  DUVAL Julien ALM  11 
 21. BEL  MAES Nikolas LTS  10 
 22. ITA  FEDELI Alessandro DMP  9 
 23. FRA  CARDIS Romain TDE  8 
 24. NED  NIEUWENHUIS Joris SUN  7 
 25. BEL  THIJSSEN Gerben LTS  6 
 26. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM  5 
 27. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek DQT  5 
 28. NED  TEUNISSEN Mike TJV  5 
 29. GER  KNEES Christian INS 09" 5 
 30. ITA  FERRARI Roberto UAD 13" 5 
 31. NED  VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 21" 5 
 32. ITA  MARTINELLI Davide DQT 24" 5 
 33. ITA  MARCATO Marco UAD 34" 5 
 34. GER  BAUHAUS Phil TBM 35" 5 
 35. FRA  DEMARE Arnaud GFC 35" 5 
 36. BEL  VANMARCKE Sep EF1 35" 5 
 37. ITA  GANNA Filippo INS 35" 5 
 38. BEL  KEISSE Iljo DQT 35" 5 
 39. NED  CURVERS Roy SUN 39" 5 
 40. BEL  VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 40" 5 
 41. BEL  VAN ASBROECK Tom ICA 40" 5 
 42. FRA  GUERIN Alexis DMP 40" 5 
 43. DEN  PEDERSEN Casper Phillip SUN 40" 5 
 44. BEL  VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CPT 40" 5 
 45. LTU  BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 40" 5 
 46. SUI  SCHÄR Michael CPT 40" 5 
 47. GBR  TANFIELD Harry TKA 40" 5 
 48. GER  DENZ Nico ALM 40" 5 
 49. ITA  ROSA Diego INS 40" 5 
 50. POL  WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CPT 40" 5 
 51. GER  SIEBERG Marcel TBM 40" 5 
 52. BEL  BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 40" 5 
 53. BEL  VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CPT 40" 5 
 54. ITA  BASSO Leonardo INS 40" 5 
 55. GBR  SHAW James SCB 40" 5 
 56. GBR  THWAITES Scott VIT 40" 5 
 57. FRA  EL FARES Julien DMP 40" 5 
 58. BEL  VERMOTE Julien TDD 40" 5 
 59. BEL  GILBERT Philippe DQT 40" 5 
 60. GER  ARNDT Nikias SUN 40" 5 
 61. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM 40" 5 
 62. FRA  LE GAC Olivier GFC 40" 5 
 63. NED  VAN GOETHEM Brian LTS 40" 5 
 64. NOR  TILLER Rasmus Fossum TDD 40" 5 
 65. AUS  RENSHAW Mark TDD 40" 5 
 66. ITA  BETTIOL Alberto EF1 40" 5 
 67. BEL  THEUNS Edward TFS 40" 5 
 68. GBR  SWIFT Connor PCB 40" 5 
 69. GBR  STANNARD Ian INS 40" 5 
 70. AUS  HEPBURN Michael MTS 40" 5 
 71. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 40" 5 
 72. FRA  GRELLIER Fabien TDE 40" 5 
 73. NED  DE KORT Koen TFS 40" 5 
 74. NED  ROOSEN Timo TJV 40" 5 
 75. BEL  VAN HOECKE Gijs CPT 40" 5 
 76. AUS  MEYER Cameron MTS 40" 5 
 77. NZL  ARCHBOLD Shane BOH 40" 5 
 78. GBR  MCLAY Daniel EF1 40" 5 
 79. GBR  STEWART Thomas DHB 40" 5 
 80. BEL  WYNANTS Maarten TJV 40" 5 
 81. AUS  HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 52" 5 
 82. GBR  LAWLESS Christopher INS 55" 5 
 83. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael SUN 01'01" 5 
 84. NZL  BAUER Jack MTS 01'02" 5 
 85. FRA  SCHMIDT Fabien DMP 01'02" 5 
 86. AUS  STANNARD Robert MTS 01'02" 5 
 87. NZL  FRAME Alex TFS 01'02" 5 
 88. ISR  SAGIV Guy ICA 01'02" 5 
 89. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte TDD 01'02" 5 
 90. LAT  NEILANDS Krists ICA 01'02" 5 
 91. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose CPT 01'02" 5 
 92. GER  KÄMNA Lennard SUN 01'02" 5 
 93. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian EF1 01'02" 5 
 94. ITA  FILOSI Iuri DMP 01'02" 5 
 95. NOR  HOELGAARD Daniel GFC 01'02" 5 
 96. ITA  TROIA Oliviero UAD 01'02" 5 
 97. USA  PHINNEY Taylor EF1 01'02" 5 
 98. NED  LEEZER Tom TJV 01'02" 5 
 99. NED  EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 01'02" 5 
 100. NED  SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 01'17" 5 
 101. NOR  BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAD 01'49" 5 
 102. SUI  BOHLI Tom UAD 01'50" 5 
 103. AUT  HALLER Marco TKA 02'03" 5 
 104. FRA  NAULEAU Bryan TDE 02'09" 5 
 105. FRA  TULIK Angelo TDE 02'10" 5 
 106. ITA  BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 02'10" 5 
 107. IRL  DUNNE Conor ICA 02'12" 5 
 108. NED  TUSVELD Martijn SUN 02'23" 5 
 109. GBR  DOWSETT Alex TKA 02'46" 5 
 110. DEN  WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads TKA 02'54" 5 
 111. FRA  CARISEY Clément ICA 03'02" 5 
 112. LUX  KIRSCH Alex TFS 03'03" 5 
 113. ITA  AFFINI Edoardo MTS 03'06" 5 
 114. POR  OLIVEIRA Rui Filipe Alves UAD 03'12" 5 
 115. BEL  DEWULF Stan LTS 03'19" 5 
 116. LTU  NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas DMP 03'37" 5 
 117. SUI  ALBASINI Michael MTS 03'38" 5 
 118. BEL  DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA 03'55" 5 
 119. GER  SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 04'12" 5 
 120. SVK  BASKA Erik BOH 04'13" 5 
 121. LUX  DRUCKER Jempy BOH 04'13" 5 
 122. GBR  CULLAIGH Gabriel WGN 04'13" 5 
 123. GER  SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 04'41" 5 
  Abandons
 DNF ITA  MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS  0 
 DNF AUS  CLARKE William TFS  0 
 DNF AUS  EWAN Caleb LTS  0 
 DNF BEL  FRISON Frederik LTS  0 
 DNF AUS  HAAS Nathan TKA  0 
 DNF RSA  THOMSON Jay Robert TDD  0 
 DNF FRA  GOUGEARD Alexis ALM  0 
 DNF ITA  GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC  0 
 DNF FRA  VAUGRENARD Benoît GFC  0 
 DNF DEN  BRESCHEL Matti EF1  0 
 DNF SVK  SAGAN Juraj BOH  0 
 DNF NED  LIGTHART Pim TDE  0 
 DNF FRA  PETIT Adrien TDE  0 



16/09/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits