Chn  Tour of Guangxi, Stage 5 : Liuzhou - Guilin (212,2 km) 21/10/2019  
  Category: 2.WT3s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric DQT 19h04'32" 9 
 1. COL  GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 5h13'42" 30 
 2. GER  ACKERMANN Pascal BOH  18 
 3. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo MTS  12 
 4. GER  BAUHAUS Phil TBM  7 
 5. BEL  DUPONT Timothy WGG  4 
 6. GBR  SWIFT Ben INS  2 
 7. GER  KANTER Max SUN  1 
 8. ITA  MARTINELLI Davide DQT  0 
 9. GER  DEGENKOLB John TFS  0 
 10. BEL  CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS  0 
 11. NED  ROOSEN Timo TJV  0 
 12. ITA  BALLERINI Davide AST  0 
 13. NZL  SCHREURS Hamish ICA  0 
 14. RSA  DLAMINI Nicholas TDD  0 
 15. ITA  MOSCA Jacopo TFS  0 
 16. COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF1  0 
 17. POR  OLIVEIRA Ivo Emanuel Alves UAD  0 
 18. NED  TUSVELD Martijn SUN  0 
 19. SUI  MÄDER Gino TDD  0 
 20. FRA  CAVAGNA Rémi DQT  0 
 21. CZE  CERNY Josef CCC  0 
 22. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David INS  0 
 23. CAN  PERRY Benjamin ICA  0 
 24. BEL  DE VREESE Laurens AST  0 
 25. GER  SELIG Rüdiger BOH  0 
 26. NED  HOFLAND Moreno EF1  0 
 27. GBR  LAWLESS Christopher INS  0 
 28. NOR  HAGEN Carl Fredrik LTS  0 
 29. ERI  KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin AST  0 
 30. ECU  NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel INS  0 
 31. NOR  EIKING Odd Christian WGG  0 
 32. BEL  DEVRIENDT Tom WGG  0 
 33. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume WGG  0 
 34. AUT  GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH  0 
 35. GER  SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH  0 
 36. BEL  VLIEGEN Loïc WGG  0 
 37. BEL  VAN HOECKE Gijs CCC  0 
 38. ITA  ROSA Diego INS  0 
 39. BEL  CRAS Steff TKA  0 
 40. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric DQT  0 
 41. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TJV  0 
 42. FRA  CALMEJANE Lilian TDE  0 
 43. BEL  VANMARCKE Sep EF1  0 
 44. AUS  EDMONDSON Alexander MTS  0 
 45. USA  STETINA Peter TFS  0 
 46. BLR  RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD  0 
 47. GER  SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH  0 
 48. GER  ARNDT Nikias SUN  0 
 49. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA  0 
 50. ITA  TROIA Oliviero UAD  0 
 51. ITA  VILLELLA Davide AST  0 
 52. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTS  0 
 53. FRA  OURSELIN Paul TDE  0 
 54. RSA  MEINTJES Louis TDD  0 
 55. ITA  AGNOLI Valerio TBM  0 
 56. ITA  NIBALI Antonio TBM  0 
 57. NED  VAN DEN BERG Julius EF1  0 
 58. ITA  PETILLI Simone UAD  0 
 59. RSA  DE BOD Stefan TDD  0 
 60. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques TDD  0 
 61. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes SUN  0 
 62. NED  TOLHOEK Antwan TJV  0 
 63. AUS  SCHULTZ Nicholas MTS  0 
 64. BEL  DE TIER Floris TJV  0 
 65. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein TDE  0 
 66. CHN  WANG Meiyin TBM  0 
 67. ITA  GAROSIO Andrea TBM  0 
 68. CZE  VAKOC Petr DQT  0 
 69. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose CCC  0 
 70. CZE  TUREK Daniel ICA  0 
 71. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS  0 
 72. SLO  SPILAK Simon TKA  0 
 73. FRA  HIVERT Jonathan TDE  0 
 74. SUI  BADILATTI Matteo ICA  0 
 75. GER  SIEBERG Marcel TBM  0 
 76. BEL  SERRY Pieter DQT  0 
 77. COL  CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo AST  0 
 78. FRA  SICARD Romain TDE  0 
 79. FRA  COUSIN Jérôme TDE  0 
 80. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel TKA  0 
 81. AUS  SCOTSON Callum MTS  0 
 82. ITA  CONCI Nicola TFS  0 
 83. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF1  0 
 84. DEN  HONORE Mikkel Frølich DQT  0 
 85. ITA  MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS  0 
 86. COL  MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAD  0 
 87. GER  KÄMNA Lennard SUN 15" 0 
 88. BEL  FRISON Frederik LTS 15" 0 
 89. GBR  CARTHY Hugh EF1 15" 0 
 90. CZE  HIRT Jan AST 15" 0 
 91. DEN  ANDERSEN Asbjørn Kragh SUN 17" 0 
 92. NZL  ARCHBOLD Shane BOH 01'29" 0 
 93. FRA  NAULEAU Bryan TDE 06'48" 0 
 94. BEL  VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 06'48" 0 
 95. BEL  VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CCC 06'48" 0 
 96. RUS  KUZNETSOV Viatcheslav TKA 06'48" 0 
 97. DEN  GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST 06'48" 0 
 98. ITA  AFFINI Edoardo MTS 06'48" 0 
 99. ITA  MINALI Riccardo ICA 06'48" 0 
 100. USA  REIJNEN Kiel TFS 06'48" 0 
 101. GBR  MCLAY Daniel EF1 06'48" 0 
 102. ISR  EINHORN Itamar ICA 06'48" 0 
 103. NED  VAN DER HOORN Taco TJV 09'20" 0 
 104. TPE  FENG Chun Kai TBM 09'20" 0 
 105. POL  GRADEK Kamil CCC 09'20" 0 
 106. ITA  MARECZKO Jakub CCC 09'20" 0 
 107. BEL  KEISSE Iljo DQT 09'20" 0 
 108. RSA  THOMSON Jay Robert TDD 09'20" 0 
 109. ITA  FERRARI Roberto UAD 09'20" 0 
 110. IRL  MULLEN Ryan TFS 09'20" 0 
 111. BEL  VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 09'20" 0 
 112. BEL  BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 09'20" 0 
 113. NOR  HALVORSEN Kristoffer INS 09'20" 0 
 114. NED  VAN GOETHEM Brian LTS 11'21" 0 
 115. DEN  BYRIEL IVERSEN Rasmus LTS 11'21" 0 
 116. AUS  GROVES Kaden MTS 11'21" 0 
 117. ISR  GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA 11'21" 0 
 118. GER  STORK Florian SUN 11'21" 0 
 119. ITA  BASSO Leonardo INS 11'21" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico TDD  0 
 DNF GER  KOCH Jonas CCC  0 



2/06/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits