Chn  Tour of Guangxi, General classification 22/10/2019  
  Category: 2.WT3  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric DQT 22h42'42" 190 
 2. COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF1 05" 145 
 3. ITA  ROSA Diego INS 14" 120 
 4. NED  TOLHOEK Antwan TJV 22" 100 
 5. AUT  GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH 29" 90 
 6. NOR  EIKING Odd Christian WGG 29" 80 
 7. NOR  HAGEN Carl Fredrik LTS 29" 70 
 8. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David INS 29" 64 
 9. ITA  VILLELLA Davide AST 37" 58 
 10. NED  TUSVELD Martijn SUN 38" 52 
 11. FRA  CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 41" 46 
 12. FRA  CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 41" 40 
 13. GER  SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 41" 35 
 14. BEL  CRAS Steff TKA 41" 30 
 15. USA  STETINA Peter TFS 46" 27 
 16. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo MTS 53" 24 
 17. ERI  KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin AST 53" 22 
 18. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume WGG 53" 20 
 19. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 01'07" 18 
 20. BLR  RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 01'15" 16 
 21. BEL  CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 01'18" 14 
 22. RSA  MEINTJES Louis TDD 01'19" 13 
 23. AUS  SCHULTZ Nicholas MTS 01'21" 12 
 24. SUI  MÄDER Gino TDD 01'31" 11 
 25. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques TDD 01'34" 10 
 26. ITA  PETILLI Simone UAD 01'34" 9 
 27. ITA  GAROSIO Andrea TBM 01'35" 8 
 28. ITA  MOSCA Jacopo TFS 01'55" 7 
 29. CZE  TUREK Daniel ICA 02'01" 6 
 30. BEL  VLIEGEN Loïc WGG 02'05" 5 
 31. FRA  HIVERT Jonathan TDE 02'07" 5 
 32. BEL  VAN HOECKE Gijs CCC 02'16" 5 
 33. SUI  BADILATTI Matteo ICA 02'16" 5 
 34. ECU  NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel INS 02'23" 5 
 35. FRA  SICARD Romain TDE 02'50" 5 
 36. RSA  DE BOD Stefan TDD 04'13" 5 
 37. BEL  DE VREESE Laurens AST 04'24" 5 
 38. CZE  VAKOC Petr DQT 04'24" 5 
 39. BEL  VANMARCKE Sep EF1 04'37" 5 
 40. GER  ARNDT Nikias SUN 05'31" 5 
 41. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein TDE 05'38" 5 
 42. DEN  HONORE Mikkel Frølich DQT 05'44" 5 
 43. BEL  DUPONT Timothy WGG 05'46" 5 
 44. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel TKA 06'37" 5 
 45. NED  ROOSEN Timo TJV 06'38" 5 
 46. NED  HOFLAND Moreno EF1 06'42" 5 
 47. GER  BAUHAUS Phil TBM 06'42" 5 
 48. BEL  SERRY Pieter DQT 06'42" 5 
 49. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose CCC 06'58" 5 
 50. ITA  NIBALI Antonio TBM 07'14" 5 
 51. ITA  AGNOLI Valerio TBM 07'25" 5 
 52. GER  KANTER Max SUN 07'52" 5 
 53. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 08'11" 5 
 54. RSA  DLAMINI Nicholas TDD 08'13" 5 
 55. AUS  EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 08'13" 5 
 56. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes SUN 08'17" 5 
 57. BEL  DE TIER Floris TJV 08'26" 5 
 58. FRA  OURSELIN Paul TDE 08'29" 5 
 59. DEN  GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST 09'19" 5 
 60. GER  ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 09'31" 5 
 61. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF1 09'36" 5 
 62. ITA  MARTINELLI Davide DQT 10'10" 5 
 63. GER  DEGENKOLB John TFS 10'10" 5 
 64. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TJV 10'13" 5 
 65. GER  SIEBERG Marcel TBM 10'13" 5 
 66. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTS 10'18" 5 
 67. DEN  ANDERSEN Asbjørn Kragh SUN 10'34" 5 
 68. CZE  CERNY Josef CCC 10'35" 5 
 69. GBR  SWIFT Ben INS 10'50" 5 
 70. SLO  SPILAK Simon TKA 10'50" 5 
 71. COL  CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo AST 10'50" 5 
 72. COL  GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 11'02" 5 
 73. FRA  COUSIN Jérôme TDE 11'12" 5 
 74. ISR  EINHORN Itamar ICA 11'28" 5 
 75. GBR  CARTHY Hugh EF1 12'26" 5 
 76. ITA  BALLERINI Davide AST 12'43" 5 
 77. GER  KÄMNA Lennard SUN 13'00" 5 
 78. NZL  SCHREURS Hamish ICA 13'26" 5 
 79. CHN  WANG Meiyin TBM 13'31" 5 
 80. GBR  LAWLESS Christopher INS 13'41" 5 
 81. ITA  MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 13'41" 5 
 82. ITA  CONCI Nicola TFS 14'03" 5 
 83. COL  MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAD 14'12" 5 
 84. NED  VAN DEN BERG Julius EF1 14'30" 5 
 85. BEL  VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CCC 15'36" 5 
 86. CZE  HIRT Jan AST 15'55" 5 
 87. ITA  MINALI Riccardo ICA 16'07" 5 
 88. GER  SELIG Rüdiger BOH 16'35" 5 
 89. FRA  NAULEAU Bryan TDE 16'43" 5 
 90. BEL  FRISON Frederik LTS 16'44" 5 
 91. USA  REIJNEN Kiel TFS 17'27" 5 
 92. GBR  MCLAY Daniel EF1 17'59" 5 
 93. TPE  FENG Chun Kai TBM 18'08" 5 
 94. GER  SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 18'13" 5 
 95. CAN  PERRY Benjamin ICA 18'57" 5 
 96. ITA  TROIA Oliviero UAD 19'09" 5 
 97. POR  OLIVEIRA Ivo Emanuel Alves UAD 19'21" 5 
 98. ITA  MARECZKO Jakub CCC 19'33" 5 
 99. NOR  HALVORSEN Kristoffer INS 19'33" 5 
 100. AUS  SCOTSON Callum MTS 19'39" 5 
 101. GER  STORK Florian SUN 19'53" 5 
 102. BEL  VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 20'22" 5 
 103. BEL  DEVRIENDT Tom WGG 21'18" 5 
 104. RSA  THOMSON Jay Robert TDD 21'20" 5 
 105. POL  GRADEK Kamil CCC 21'32" 5 
 106. IRL  MULLEN Ryan TFS 21'32" 5 
 107. RUS  KUZNETSOV Viatcheslav TKA 22'14" 5 
 108. NED  VAN DER HOORN Taco TJV 23'49" 5 
 109. ITA  AFFINI Edoardo MTS 24'12" 5 
 110. ITA  BASSO Leonardo INS 24'37" 5 
 111. ISR  GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA 25'13" 5 
 112. BEL  KEISSE Iljo DQT 25'39" 5 
 113. NED  VAN GOETHEM Brian LTS 25'40" 5 
 114. DEN  BYRIEL IVERSEN Rasmus LTS 26'19" 5 
 115. ITA  FERRARI Roberto UAD 27'07" 5 
 116. AUS  GROVES Kaden MTS 27'26" 5 
 117. NZL  ARCHBOLD Shane BOH 27'49" 5 
 118. BEL  VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 30'05" 5 



19/09/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits