Ger  Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn - Frankfurt (187,5 km) 1/05/2019  
  Category: 1.WT3  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GER  ACKERMANN Pascal BOH  180 
 2. GER  DEGENKOLB John TFS  108 
 3. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander UAD  92 
 4. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide ICA  78 
 5. FRA  HOFSTETTER Hugo COF  70 
 6. BEL  PLANCKAERT Baptiste WVA  62 
 7. ITA  GABBURO Davide NSK  54 
 8. BEL  NAESEN Lawrence LTS  46 
 9. AUT  HALLER Marco TKA  40 
 10. SLO  BOLE Grega TBM  36 
 11. SLO  MOHORIC Matej TBM  30 
 12. ITA  VELASCO Simone NSK  27 
 13. CZE  CERNY Josef CPT  24 
 14. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TDD  22 
 15. FRA  LEDANOIS Kévin PCB  20 
 16. BEL  NAESEN Oliver ALM  18 
 17. FRA  JAUREGUI Quentin ALM  16 
 18. DEN  CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST  14 
 19. RUS  SHILOV Sergey GAZ  12 
 20. NED  NIEUWENHUIS Joris SUN  11 
 21. BEL  DELTOMBE Kevin SVB  10 
 22. USA  WARBASSE Larry ALM  9 
 23. BEL  SPRENGERS Thomas SVB  8 
 24. NOR  BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAD  7 
 25. USA  BENNETT Sean EF1  6 
 26. NED  VAN EMPEL Etienne NSK  5 
 27. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan SUN  5 
 28. FRA  DELAPLACE Anthony PCB  5 
 29. BEL  LIVYNS Arjen ROC  5 
 30. GER  POLITT Nils TKA  5 
 31. ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian ICA  5 
 32. AUS  HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM  5 
 33. NED  RIESEBEEK Oscar ROC  5 
 34. FRA  DOUBEY Fabien WGG  5 
 35. POR  GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida TKA  5 
 36. BEL  VERWILST Aaron SVB  5 
 37. FRA  BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TDE  5 
 38. GER  SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH  5 
 39. KAZ  BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST  5 
 40. GER  SELIG Rüdiger BOH  5 
 41. FRA  SOUPE Geoffrey COF  5 
 42. ITA  FORTUNATO Lorenzo NSK  5 
 43. ERI  GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Werkilul TDD  5 
 44. CAN  BOIVIN Guillaume ICA  5 
 45. BEL  LIETAER Eliot WVA  5 
 46. NED  MINNAARD Marco WGG  5 
 47. BEL  VAN ASBROECK Tom ICA  5 
 48. ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo NSK  5 
 49. RSA  GIBBONS Ryan TDD  5 
 50. FRA  BOUCHARD Geoffrey ALM  5 
 51. RUS  NYCH Artem GAZ  5 
 52. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM  5 
 53. POL  GRADEK Kamil CPT  5 
 54. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico TKA  5 
 55. FRA  FEILLU Brice PCB  5 
 56. NED  TEN DAM Laurens CPT  5 
 57. POL  WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CPT  5 
 58. LAT  NEILANDS Krists ICA  5 
 59. FRA  PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ALM  5 
 60. AUS  HAMILTON Chris SUN  5 
 61. ITA  BOARO Manuele AST  5 
 62. NED  WEENING Pieter ROC  5 
 63. BEL  DE WITTE Mathias ROC  5 
 64. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA  5 
 65. ITA  CONCI Nicola TFS  5 
 66. RUS  ROVNY Ivan GAZ  5 
 67. BEL  VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG  5 
 68. KAZ  GIDICH Yevgeniy AST  5 
 69. GER  SIEBERG Marcel TBM  5 
 70. BEL  TEUNS Dylan TBM  5 
 71. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein TDE  5 
 72. FRA  QUEMENEUR Perrig TDE  5 
 73. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS  5 
 74. ITA  AGNOLI Valerio TBM 14" 5 
 75. AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH 16" 5 
 76. AUT  GOGL Michael TFS 26" 5 
 77. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 26" 5 
 78. AUS  WHELAN James EF1 29" 5 
 79. AUS  CLARKE Simon EF1 29" 5 
 80. BEL  BAUGNIES Jérôme WGG 29" 5 
 81. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTS 44" 5 
 82. AUT  MÜHLBERGER Gregor BOH 01'04" 5 
 83. BEL  PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 01'22" 5 
 84. POR  GONÇALVES Jose Isidro Maciel TKA 01'29" 5 
 85. POR  OLIVEIRA Ivo Emanuel Alves UAD 01'29" 5 
 86. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 01'52" 5 
 87. FRA  BIDARD François ALM 01'53" 5 
 88. FRA  VACHON Florian PCB 02'17" 5 
 89. BEL  CLAEYS Dimitri COF 02'17" 5 
 90. ITA  BALLERINI Davide AST 02'58" 5 
 91. RUS  SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 02'58" 5 
 92. DEN  VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TDD 03'41" 5 
 93. AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory UAD 03'41" 5 
  Abandons
 DNF AUT  SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian NSK  0 
 DNF ITA  ROSA Massimo NSK  0 
 DNF BEL  WILLEMS Thimo SVB  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN GOMPEL Mathias SVB  0 
 DNF BEL  PLANCKAERT Emiel SVB  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB  0 
 DNF BEL  MOLLY Kenny WVA  0 
 DNF BEL  ISTA Kevyn WVA  0 
 DNF FRA  JULES Justin WVA  0 
 DNF NED  PAASSCHENS Mathijs WVA  0 
 DNF NED  REINDERS Elmar ROC  0 
 DNF NED  VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd ROC  0 
 DNF NED  TIMMERMANS Justin ROC  0 
 DNF FRA  CARDIS Romain TDE  0 
 DNF FRA  TULIK Angelo TDE  0 
 DNF FRA  SELLIER Simon TDE  0 
 DNF BEL  DE VREESE Laurens AST  0 
 DNF KAZ  ZAKHAROV Artyom AST  0 
 DNF RSA  SMIT Willie TKA  0 
 DNF ITA  FERRARI Roberto UAD  0 
 DNF ITA  TROIA Oliviero UAD  0 
 DNF AUS  MATTHEWS Michael SUN  0 
 DNF AUS  POWER Robert SUN  0 
 DNF NED  CURVERS Roy SUN  0 
 DNF FRA  TOUZE Damien COF  0 
 DNF BEL  VANBILSEN Kenneth COF  0 
 DNF GER  MATHIS Marco COF  0 
 DNF FRA  CHETOUT Loïc COF  0 
 DNF BEL  VALLEE Boris WGG  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG  0 
 DNF FRA  OFFREDO Yoann WGG  0 
 DNF GBR  MCLAY Daniel EF1  0 
 DNF NED  HOFLAND Moreno EF1  0 
 DNF ITA  MODOLO Sacha EF1  0 
 DNF USA  OWEN Logan EF1  0 
 DNF GER  BAUHAUS Phil TBM  0 
 DNF GER  SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH  0 
 DNF GBR  DAVIES Scott TDD  0 
 DNF RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD  0 
 DNF BEL  VERMOTE Julien TDD  0 
 DNF NED  DE KORT Koen TFS  0 
 DNF USA  REIJNEN Kiel TFS  0 
 DNF NZL  FRAME Alex TFS  0 
 DNF LUX  KIRSCH Alex TFS  0 
 DNF NOR  JENSEN August ICA  0 
 DNF ISR  GOLDSTEIN Omer ICA  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN HOECKE Gijs CPT  0 
 DNF POL  SAJNOK Szymon CPT  0 
 DNF GER  KOCH Jonas CPT  0 
 DNF FRA  MAISON Jérémy PCB  0 
 DNF FRA  HARDY Romain PCB  0 
 DNF GER  GREIPEL André PCB  0 
 DNF BEL  WOUTERS Enzo LTS  0 
 DNF BEL  MERTZ Rémy LTS  0 
 DNF GER  KLUGE Roger LTS  0 
 DNF BEL  FRISON Frederik LTS  0 
 DNF RUS  VOROBYEV Anton GAZ  0 
 DNF RUS  KOBERNYAK Evgeny GAZ  0 
 DNF RUS  KURIANOV Stepan GAZ  0 



27/05/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits