Sui  Tour de Suisse, General classification 17/06/2018  
  Category: 2.WT1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. AUS  PORTE Richie BMC 29h28'05" 260 
 2. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST 01'02" 195 
 3. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 01'12" 162 
 4. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric QST 01'20" 136 
 5. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 01'21" 120 
 6. SLO  SPILAK Simon TKA 01'47" 110 
 7. NED  OOMEN Sam SUN 01'52" 100 
 8. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ 01'59" 90 
 9. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 02'27" 80 
 10. FRA  VICHOT Arthur GFC 02'41" 70 
 11. EST  KANGERT Tanel AST 03'07" 60 
 12. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 03'16" 54 
 13. AUS  HAIG Jack MTS 03'29" 48 
 14. RUS  SIVAKOV Pavel SKY 03'47" 42 
 15. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion TBM 03'57" 38 
 16. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 04'00" 34 
 17. SUI  FRANK Mathias ALM 04'06" 30 
 18. GBR  CARTHY Hugh EFD 04'32" 26 
 19. FRA  BIDARD François ALM 05'08" 23 
 20. BEL  LAMBRECHT Bjorg LTS 05'31" 20 
 21. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril ALM 06'42" 18 
 22. NED  BOUWMAN Koen TLJ 07'50" 16 
 23. SLO  POLANC Jan UAD 09'47" 14 
 24. DEN  HANSEN Jesper AST 09'47" 12 
 25. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte DDD 11'28" 11 
 26. FRA  BERNARD Julien TFS 11'32" 10 
 27. ERI  KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin DDD 12'18" 9 
 28. AUT  MÜHLBERGER Gregor BOH 12'33" 8 
 29. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 13'27" 7 
 30. COL  HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 13'35" 6 
 31. FRA  CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 15'08" 5 
 32. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka TBM 15'13" 5 
 33. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTS 15'31" 5 
 34. SUI  KÜNG Stefan BMC 15'34" 5 
 35. AUT  PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 16'18" 5 
 36. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 18'20" 5 
 37. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 19'12" 5 
 38. UKR  PADUN Mark TBM 21'26" 5 
 39. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 22'50" 5 
 40. GER  GESCHKE Simon SUN 23'39" 5 
 41. USA  WARBASSE Larry ABS 24'09" 5 
 42. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 24'12" 5 
 43. POR  GONÇALVES Jose Isidro Maciel TKA 24'45" 5 
 44. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 25'15" 5 
 45. FRA  PETERS Nans ALM 27'35" 5 
 46. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM 29'44" 5 
 47. BEL  CRAS Steff TKA 30'01" 5 
 48. SUI  DILLIER Silvan ALM 31'35" 5 
 49. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael SUN 32'38" 5 
 50. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 32'39" 5 
 51. BEL  GILBERT Philippe QST 33'30" 5 
 52. BEL  LAMPAERT Yves QST 35'00" 5 
 53. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 35'22" 5 
 54. NED  LAMMERTINK Maurits TKA 37'16" 5 
 55. FRA  SICARD Romain TDE 37'25" 5 
 56. RSA  SMIT Willie TKA 38'48" 5 
 57. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor MOV 41'32" 5 
 58. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 43'22" 5 
 59. DEN  ANDERSEN Søren Kragh SUN 44'49" 5 
 60. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 46'04" 5 
 61. IRL  DUNBAR Eddie ABS 46'20" 5 
 62. DEN  CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 46'22" 5 
 63. USA  DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd EFD 47'07" 5 
 64. AUS  HAAS Nathan TKA 48'37" 5 
 65. AUT  GOGL Michael TFS 49'18" 5 
 66. BEL  STUYVEN Jasper TFS 49'41" 5 
 67. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 50'56" 5 
 68. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 51'01" 5 
 69. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor DDD 51'19" 5 
 70. GER  ARNDT Nikias SUN 52'11" 5 
 71. FRA  LE GAC Olivier GFC 53'25" 5 
 72. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein TDE 54'10" 5 
 73. GBR  STANNARD Ian SKY 55'59" 5 
 74. AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH 56'09" 5 
 75. AUS  MEYER Cameron MTS 58'19" 5 
 76. SVK  SAGAN Peter BOH 1h00'17" 5 
 77. POL  GOLAS Michal SKY 1h02'08" 5 
 78. GBR  CHRISTIAN Mark ABS 1h04'49" 5 
 79. BEL  VANMARCKE Sep EFD 1h06'09" 5 
 80. ITA  OSS Daniel BOH 1h06'36" 5 
 81. BEL  VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 1h07'23" 5 
 82. ITA  BENNATI Daniele MOV 1h07'25" 5 
 83. SUI  ALBASINI Michael MTS 1h07'30" 5 
 84. BEL  WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 1h08'00" 5 
 85. KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 1h09'42" 5 
 86. AUS  GERRANS Simon BMC 1h10'01" 5 
 87. FRA  OURSELIN Paul TDE 1h10'51" 5 
 88. SLO  KOREN Kristjan TBM 1h11'13" 5 
 89. BEL  THEUNS Edward SUN 1h11'15" 5 
 90. FRA  QUEMENEUR Perrig TDE 1h12'32" 5 
 91. AUT  DENIFL Stefan ABS 1h12'47" 5 
 92. SUI  RAST Gregory TFS 1h13'36" 5 
 93. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTS 1h15'02" 5 
 94. FRA  VAUGRENARD Benoît GFC 1h15'08" 5 
 95. NED  DE KORT Koen TFS 1h15'35" 5 
 96. GER  DEGENKOLB John TFS 1h15'53" 5 
 97. ITA  GATTO Oscar AST 1h16'16" 5 
 98. FRA  GRELLIER Fabien TDE 1h17'40" 5 
 99. BEL  DECLERCQ Tim QST 1h19'22" 5 
 100. BEL  VERMOTE Julien DDD 1h19'34" 5 
 101. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 1h19'35" 5 
 102. USA  BROWN Nathan EFD 1h20'00" 5 
 103. GBR  DOULL Owain SKY 1h20'17" 5 
 104. FRA  DEMARE Arnaud GFC 1h21'08" 5 
 105. NED  LEEZER Tom TLJ 1h22'42" 5 
 106. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 1h22'43" 5 
 107. ITA  ROSA Diego SKY 1h22'47" 5 
 108. SUI  SCHÄR Michael BMC 1h25'01" 5 
 109. GBR  SWIFT Ben UAD 1h26'13" 5 
 110. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 1h26'22" 5 
 111. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TLJ 1h26'29" 5 
 112. RSA  DOUGALL Nicolas DDD 1h27'40" 5 
 113. FRA  BOUDAT Thomas TDE 1h29'29" 5 
 114. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide GFC 1h30'35" 5 
 115. NED  SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 1h32'29" 5 
 116. POL  BODNAR Maciej BOH 1h34'04" 5 
 117. BEL  DE BUYST Jasper LTS 1h35'07" 5 
 118. BEL  KEISSE Iljo QST 1h37'38" 5 
 119. DEN  BRESCHEL Matti EFD 1h38'55" 5 
 120. GBR  PEARSON Daniel ABS 1h39'46" 5 
 121. ITA  TROIA Oliviero UAD 1h40'04" 5 
 122. ITA  ZACCANTI Filippo NIP 1h40'34" 5 
 123. GER  GREIPEL André LTS 1h40'59" 5 
 124. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano NIP 1h41'31" 5 
 125. SVK  SAGAN Juraj BOH 1h41'56" 5 
 126. NED  KONING Peter ABS 1h42'16" 5 
 127. GER  SIEBERG Marcel LTS 1h43'39" 5 
 128. NOR  HALVORSEN Kristoffer SKY 1h44'55" 5 
 129. USA  PHINNEY Taylor EFD 1h44'59" 5 
 130. ROU  GROSU Eduard-Michael NIP 1h45'11" 5 
 131. ITA  GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 1h46'43" 5 
 132. ITA  FERRARI Roberto UAD 1h48'01" 5 
 133. JPN  ITO Masakazu NIP 1h51'07" 5 
 134. AUS  HEPBURN Michael MTS 1h52'18" 5 
 135. JPN  HATSUYAMA Sho NIP 1h55'15" 5 
 136. ITA  MARANGONI Alan NIP 1h58'16" 5 
 137. AUS  WATSON Calvin ABS 2h06'08" 5 



12/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits