Ita  Il Lombardia (241 km) 13/10/2018  
  Category: 1.WT1  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. FRA  PINOT Thibaut GFC 5h53'22" 280 
 2. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 32" 170 
 3. BEL  TEUNS Dylan BMC 43" 145 
 4. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto EFD 43" 125 
 5. BEL  WELLENS Tim LTS 43" 112 
 6. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion TBM 43" 100 
 7. POL  MAJKA Rafal BOH 43" 90 
 8. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 43" 80 
 9. IRL  MARTIN Daniel UAD 48" 70 
 10. NZL  BENNETT George TLJ 01'22" 62 
 11. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 01'31" 54 
 12. COL  BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley SKY 01'31" 46 
 13. CAN  WOODS Michael EFD 01'31" 42 
 14. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 01'31" 38 
 15. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MTS 01'31" 34 
 16. ITA  CATALDO Dario AST 01'57" 32 
 17. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 03'04" 30 
 18. AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH 03'33" 28 
 19. ITA  CATTANEO Mattia ANS 03'33" 26 
 20. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST 03'33" 24 
 21. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey AST 03'33" 22 
 22. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 03'33" 20 
 23. ITA  FORMOLO Davide BOH 03'33" 18 
 24. BEL  SERRY Pieter QST 03'54" 16 
 25. BEL  BENOOT Tiesj LTS 03'54" 14 
 26. FRA  BARGUIL Warren FST 03'54" 12 
 27. NED  OOMEN Sam SUN 03'54" 10 
 28. NED  TOLHOEK Antwan TLJ 03'59" 8 
 29. GBR  YATES Adam MTS 04'01" 7 
 30. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM 04'04" 6 
 31. ITA  PONZI Simone NIP 04'55" 5 
 32. SUI  FRANK Mathias ALM 04'57" 5 
 33. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 04'57" 5 
 34. ITA  VILLELLA Davide AST 06'02" 5 
 35. ITA  VELASCO Simone WIL 06'40" 5 
 36. BEL  HERMANS Ben ICA 06'40" 5 
 37. ITA  CONCI Nicola TFS 07'02" 5 
 38. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria UAD 07'02" 5 
 39. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros QST 07'02" 5 
 40. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel TKA 07'02" 5 
 41. ITA  CICCONE Giulio BRD 07'02" 5 
 42. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 07'02" 5 
 43. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman MTS 07'02" 5 
 44. LAT  SKUJINS Toms TFS 07'02" 5 
 45. NED  GESINK Robert TLJ 07'02" 5 
 46. ITA  CARBONI Giovanni BRD 07'02" 5 
 47. AUS  HINDLEY Jai SUN 07'02" 5 
 48. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 07'02" 5 
 49. COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EFD 07'07" 5 
 50. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 07'07" 5 
 51. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric QST 07'07" 5 
 52. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis SKY 07'07" 5 
 53. ESP  DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel ICA 08'10" 5 
 54. ITA  ARU Fabio UAD 08'40" 5 
 55. ITA  SENNI Manuel BRD 08'40" 5 
 56. SLO  MOHORIC Matej TBM 08'57" 5 
 57. ITA  WACKERMANN Luca BRD 09'51" 5 
 58. AUT  SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian WIL 10'36" 5 
 59. AUT  GOGL Michael TFS 10'36" 5 
 60. SLO  SPILAK Simon TKA 10'36" 5 
 61. FRA  DELAPLACE Anthony FST 10'36" 5 
 62. ESP  PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 10'39" 5 
 63. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David SKY 10'39" 5 
 64. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 10'39" 5 
 65. BEL  DE TIER Floris TLJ 12'28" 5 
 66. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 12'28" 5 
 67. FRA  MAISON Jérémy FST 12'28" 5 
 68. AUS  HAMILTON Chris SUN 12'28" 5 
 69. BEL  LAMBRECHT Bjorg LTS 12'28" 5 
 70. ERI  KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin DDD 12'28" 5 
 71. CZE  HIRT Jan AST 12'28" 5 
 72. ITA  CARUSO Damiano BMC 12'28" 5 
 73. AUS  CLARKE Simon EFD 12'28" 5 
 74. AUS  STORER Michael SUN 14'27" 5 
 75. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 15'01" 5 
 76. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 15'01" 5 
 77. ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo WIL 15'01" 5 
 78. AUS  POWER Robert MTS 15'01" 5 
 79. FRA  GAUDU David GFC 15'05" 5 
 80. ESP  SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 17'02" 5 
 81. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka TBM 17'02" 5 
 82. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MTS 17'02" 5 
 83. NED  OLIVIER Daan TLJ 17'02" 5 
 84. ITA  TONELLI Alessandro BRD 17'02" 5 
 85. GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen DDD 17'02" 5 
 86. ITA  ROSA Diego SKY 17'02" 5 
 87. COL  HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 17'02" 5 
 88. NED  BOUWMAN Koen TLJ 19'21" 5 
 89. NED  LAMMERTINK Maurits TKA 23'36" 5 
 90. RSA  SMIT Willie TKA 23'36" 5 
 91. ESP  BOU COMPANY Joan NIP 23'36" 5 
 92. ITA  TIZZA Marco NIP 23'36" 5 
 93. BLR  KOSHEVOY Ilia WIL 23'36" 5 
 94. ISR  NIV Guy ICA 24'56" 5 
 95. FRA  BONNAMOUR Franck FST 25'08" 5 
 96. ITA  SPREAFICO Matteo ANS 25'10" 5 
 97. COL  FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo WIL 25'10" 5 
 98. ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ICA 25'10" 5 
  Abandons
 DNF ITA  NIBALI Antonio TBM  0 
 DNF FRA  BARDET Romain ALM  0 
 DNF FRA  PETERS Nans ALM  0 
 DNF FRA  BIDARD François ALM  0 
 DNF LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM  0 
 DNF ITA  BALLERINI Davide ANS  0 
 DNF ITA  FRAPPORTI Marco ANS  0 
 DNF ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco ANS  0 
 DNF ITA  FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS  0 
 DNF COL  SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro ANS  0 
 DNF KAZ  STALNOV Nikita AST  0 
 DNF KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST  0 
 DNF ITA  ORSINI Umberto BRD  0 
 DNF ITA  ROTA Lorenzo BRD  0 
 DNF ITA  BETTIOL Alberto BMC  0 
 DNF BEL  VLIEGEN Loïc BMC  0 
 DNF AUS  GERRANS Simon BMC  0 
 DNF USA  ROSSKOPF Joey BMC  0 
 DNF ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH  0 
 DNF GER  PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH  0 
 DNF POL  POLJANSKI Pawel BOH  0 
 DNF FRA  BONNET William GFC  0 
 DNF FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC  0 
 DNF FRA  ROY Jérémy GFC  0 
 DNF FRA  VINCENT Léo GFC  0 
 DNF ERI  ANDEMESKEL Awet Gebremedhin ICA  0 
 DNF LAT  NEILANDS Krists ICA  0 
 DNF ISR  GOLDSTEIN Omer ICA  0 
 DNF BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS  0 
 DNF BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTS  0 
 DNF GBR  SHAW James LTS  0 
 DNF SUI  ALBASINI Michael MTS  0 
 DNF AUS  HAIG Jack MTS  0 
 DNF ESP  CARRETERO MILLAN Hector MOV  0 
 DNF ESP  CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime MOV  0 
 DNF ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV  0 
 DNF ESP  LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose NIP  0 
 DNF ITA  BAGIOLI Nicola NIP  0 
 DNF ITA  ZACCANTI Filippo NIP  0 
 DNF LUX  JUNGELS Bob QST  0 
 DNF DEN  ASGREEN Kasper QST  0 
 DNF BEL  DE PLUS Laurens QST  0 
 DNF FRA  SENECHAL Florian QST  0 
 DNF AUS  MORTON Lachlan DDD  0 
 DNF AUS  O'CONNOR Ben DDD  0 
 DNF BEL  PAUWELS Serge DDD  0 
 DNF RSA  VAN ZYL Johann DDD  0 
 DNF BEL  VERMOTE Julien DDD  0 
 DNF DEN  BRESCHEL Matti EFD  0 
 DNF USA  DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd EFD  0 
 DNF ITA  MODOLO Sacha EFD  0 
 DNF FRA  FEILLU Brice FST  0 
 DNF FRA  GESBERT Elie FST  0 
 DNF FRA  LE ROUX Romain FST  0 
 DNF RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA  0 
 DNF CRO  KISERLOVSKI Robert TKA  0 
 DNF COL  RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan TKA  0 
 DNF POL  GOLAS Michal SKY  0 
 DNF ITA  MOSCON Gianni SKY  0 
 DNF GER  KÄMNA Lennard SUN  0 
 DNF AUS  MATTHEWS Michael SUN  0 
 DNF LUX  DIDIER Laurent TFS  0 
 DNF DEN  EG Niklas TFS  0 
 DNF USA  STETINA Peter TFS  0 
 DNF ITA  MARCATO Marco UAD  0 
 DNF ITA  MORI Manuele UAD  0 
 DNF ITA  RAVASI Edward UAD  0 
 DNF AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory UAD  0 
 DNF ITA  BUSATO Matteo WIL  0 
 DNF ITA  RAGGIO Luca WIL  0 



11/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits