Ita  Giro dell'Emilia (223,3 km) 30/09/2017  
  Category: 1.HC  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 5h31'50" 140 
 2. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 12" 84 
 3. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto CDT 15" 72 
 4. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas BMC 19" 62 
 5. ITA  MOSCON Gianni SKY 23" 54 
 6. FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 26" 48 
 7. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 26" 42 
 8. FRA  PINOT Thibaut FDJ 26" 36 
 9. AUS  HAIG Jack ORS 33" 30 
 10. BEL  HERMANS Ben BMC 33" 26 
 11. ITA  ARU Fabio AST 35" 22 
 12. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey AST 35" 18 
 13. FRA  SIMON Julien COF 35" 15 
 14. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume WGG 35" 12 
 15. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM 39" 11 
 16. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan ALM 55" 10 
 17. ITA  CONTI Valerio UAD 55" 9 
 18. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM 01'05" 8 
 19. COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe WIL 01'13" 7 
 20. COL  BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley ANS 01'13" 6 
 21. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis SKY 01'13" 5 
 22. RUS  ARSLANOV Ildar GAZ 01'24" 5 
 23. ITA  MASNADA Fausto ANS 01'30" 5 
 24. VEN  GODOY Yonder Eduardo WIL 02'00" 5 
 25. ITA  VILLELLA Davide CDT 02'00" 5 
 26. ITA  FICARA Pierpaolo AMO 02'10" 5 
 27. COL  TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres ANS 02'24" 5 
 28. USA  STETINA Peter TFS 02'24" 5 
 29. GBR  YATES Adam ORS 02'30" 5 
 30. FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre ALM 02'40" 5 
 31. ITA  PETILLI Simone UAD 02'40" 0 
 32. ESP  PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 02'58" 0 
 33. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano NIP 02'59" 0 
 34. ITA  CICCONE Giulio BRD 02'59" 0 
 35. ITA  VELASCO Simone BRD 02'59" 0 
 36. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 03'02" 0 
 37. FRA  MOLARD Rudy FDJ 03'02" 0 
 38. ITA  ROSA Diego SKY 03'02" 0 
 39. COL  ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAD 03'04" 0 
 40. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 03'09" 0 
 41. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 03'14" 0 
 42. ERI  DEBESAY Mekseb Abraha DDD 03'20" 0 
 43. ITA  FORMOLO Davide CDT 03'20" 0 
 44. ITA  BUSATO Matteo WIL 03'35" 0 
 45. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien FDJ 03'50" 0 
 46. SUI  FRANK Mathias ALM 03'50" 0 
 47. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 03'50" 0 
 48. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 03'50" 0 
 49. ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo BRD 03'53" 0 
 50. FRA  ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 03'53" 0 
 51. DEN  HANSEN Jesper AST 04'02" 0 
 52. POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw UAD 04'33" 0 
 53. ITA  BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel SAN 05'28" 0 
 54. USA  KING Benjamin DDD 05'48" 0 
 55. ITA  SENNI Manuel BMC 05'48" 0 
 56. FRA  LE TURNIER Mathias COF 05'48" 0 
 57. ITA  CATALDO Dario AST 05'48" 0 
 58. ITA  GAFFURINI Nicola SAN 05'48" 0 
 59. BLR  KOSHEVOY Ilia WIL 05'48" 0 
 60. GBR  CARTHY Hugh CDT 06'08" 0 
 61. RUS  FIRSANOV Sergey GAZ 06'30" 0 
 62. NED  MINNAARD Marco WGG 08'20" 0 
 63. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 08'20" 0 
 64. ITA  MOSCA Jacopo WIL 08'50" 0 
 65. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos ORS 08'50" 0 
 66. ITA  BISOLTI Alessandro NIP 08'50" 0 
 67. USA  BUTLER Christopher CJR 09'02" 0 
 68. ESP  RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego CJR 09'02" 0 
 69. ITA  TIZZA Marco GME 09'02" 0 
 70. FRA  EDET Nicolas COF 09'02" 0 
 71. POL  KACZMAREK Jakub CCC 09'02" 0 
 72. FRA  BERNARD Julien TFS 09'02" 0 
 73. AUS  CANTY Brendan CDT 09'02" 0 
 74. ITA  ORSINI Umberto BRD 09'02" 0 
 75. ITA  RAVASI Edward UAD 09'02" 0 



13/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits