Ita  GP Industria & Artigianato - Larciano (199 km) 5/03/2017  
  Category: 1.HC  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GBR  YATES Adam ORS 4h51'00" 140 
 2. ECU  CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio MOV  84 
 3. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto CDT  72 
 4. ITA  CATTANEO Mattia ANS 03" 62 
 5. COL  BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley ANS 03" 54 
 6. AUS  CLARKE Simon CDT 05" 48 
 7. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco ANS 18" 42 
 8. ITA  POZZATO Filippo WIL 18" 36 
 9. ITA  TOTO Paolo SAN 18" 30 
 10. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 18" 26 
 11. ITA  CONTI Valerio UAD 18" 22 
 12. AUT  MÜHLBERGER Gregor BOH 18" 18 
 13. GER  PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 18" 15 
 14. COL  ARREDONDO MORENO Julian David NIP 18" 12 
 15. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 18" 11 
 16. USA  BROWN Nathan CDT 18" 10 
 17. AUS  HAIG Jack ORS 18" 9 
 18. RUS  FIRSANOV Sergey GAZ 18" 8 
 19. AUS  HOWSON Damien ORS 18" 7 
 20. GER  HERKLOTZ Silvio BOH 18" 6 
 21. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier TBM 18" 5 
 22. ITA  FRAPPORTI Marco ANS 18" 5 
 23. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 25" 5 
 24. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros QST 25" 5 
 25. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 25" 5 
 26. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 37" 5 
 27. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 37" 5 
 28. RUS  FOLIFOROV Alexander GAZ 37" 5 
 29. ITA  CARBONI Giovanni - 37" 5 
 30. POR  MACHADO Tiago Jose Pinto KAT 37" 5 
 31. ESP  AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen WIL 37" 0 
 32. ITA  CONCI Nicola - 37" 0 
 33. ITA  SAVINI Daniel - 37" 0 
 34. POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw UAD 37" 0 
 35. VEN  GODOY Yonder Eduardo WIL 37" 0 
 36. AUS  POWER Robert ORS 37" 0 
 37. ITA  BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel SAN 37" 0 
 38. ITA  BERNARDINETTI Marco AMO 37" 0 
 39. ITA  VELASCO Simone BRD 37" 0 
 40. RUS  ROVNY Ivan GAZ 01'00" 0 
 41. ESP  LOZANO RIBA David TNN 02'02" 0 
 42. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin TBM 02'02" 0 
 43. ITA  GAZZARA Michele SAN 02'02" 0 
 44. ITA  BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 02'02" 0 
 45. ITA  MASNADA Fausto ANS 02'02" 0 
 46. RUS  ARSLANOV Ildar GAZ 02'02" 0 
 47. ITA  ROSA Massimo - 02'02" 0 
 48. RUS  LAGUTIN Sergey GAZ 02'02" 0 
 49. POR  GONÇALVES Jose Isidro Maciel KAT 02'02" 0 
 50. ITA  BALLERINI Davide ANS 03'06" 0 
 51. BLR  KOSHEVOY Ilia WIL 03'18" 0 
 52. ITA  TOMMASSINI Fabio AZT 03'18" 0 
 53. ITA  CANOLA Marco NIP 03'18" 0 
 54. ITA  GAFFURINI Nicola SAN 03'18" 0 
 55. RUS  NYCH Artem GAZ 03'18" 0 
 56. ITA  RAVASI Edward UAD 03'18" 0 
 57. COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe WIL 03'18" 0 
 58. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM 03'18" 0 
 59. ITA  PACCHIARDO Davide GME 04'31" 0 
 60. ITA  BUSATO Matteo WIL 04'31" 0 
 61. ITA  BETTIOL Alberto CDT 04'31" 0 
 62. ITA  MARANGONI Alan NIP 04'31" 0 
 63. ESP  MEGIAS LEAL Javier TNN 04'31" 0 
 64. ITA  CARLINI Ettore AZT 04'31" 0 
 65. ITA  RAVANELLI Simone UNI 04'31" 0 
 66. GER  SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 05'47" 0 
 67. ITA  BOEM Nicola BRD 06'16" 0 
 68. ITA  WACKERMANN Luca BRD 06'16" 0 
 69. COL  FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo WIL 06'16" 0 
 70. ITA  ORRICO Davide SAN 06'16" 0 
 71. ITA  SALVIETTI Niccolo SAN 06'16" 0 
 72. GER  SELIG Rüdiger BOH 07'04" 0 
 73. GER  POLITT Nils KAT 07'04" 0 
 74. GER  SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 07'04" 0 
 75. ITA  ROTONDI Matteo GME 07'04" 0 
 76. MAR  ZAHIRI Abderrahim UNI 07'04" 0 
 77. ITA  MOLTENI Marco UNI 07'04" 0 
 78. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan CDT 07'04" 0 
 79. ESP  BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 07'07" 0 
 80. LAT  SKUJINS Toms CDT 07'07" 0 
 81. USA  HOWES Alex CDT 07'07" 0 
 82. ITA  TONELLI Alessandro BRD 07'07" 0 
 83. ITA  MAESTRI Mirco BRD 07'07" 0 
 84. ITA  SCARTEZZINI Michele SAN 07'20" 0 
 85. ITA  PIRAZZI Stefano BRD 07'20" 0 
 86. ITA  BELLETTI Manuel WIL 07'20" 0 
 87. ITA  CORRADINI Michele - 07'20" 0 
 88. ITA  NIBALI Antonio TBM 07'20" 0 
 89. RUS  BELKOV Maxim KAT 07'20" 0 
 90. ESP  PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 07'20" 0 
 91. ITA  BONIFAZIO Leonardo - 07'20" 0 
 92. ITA  MARCATO Marco UAD 07'20" 0 
 93. ITA  TOFFALI Nicola CYC 07'20" 0 



23/01/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits