Esp  Vuelta a España, Stage 19 : Xabia - Calp I.T.T. (37 km) 9/09/2016  
  Category: GT2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 75h18'52" 18 
 1. GBR  FROOME Chris SKY 46'33" 70 
 2. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV 44" 40 
 3. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias TGA 01'24" 25 
 4. BEL  LAMPAERT Yves EQS 01'26" 15 
 5. BEL  CAMPENAERTS Victor TLJ 01'47" 10 
 6. CZE  KÖNIG Leopold SKY 01'51" 7 
 7. USA  TALANSKY Andrew CDT 01'54" 5 
 8. ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TNK 01'57" 3 
 9. ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFS 01'58" 2 
 10. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 02'10" 1 
 11. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 02'16" 0 
 12. AUT  ZOIDL Riccardo TFS 02'30" 0 
 13. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 02'33" 0 
 14. ITA  CATALDO Dario AST 02'38" 0 
 15. SUI  DILLIER Silvan BMC 02'40" 0 
 16. USA  WARBASSE Larry IAM 02'47" 0 
 17. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 02'50" 0 
 18. USA  HAGA Chad TGA 02'51" 0 
 19. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries IAM 02'56" 0 
 20. BEL  HERMANS Ben BMC 03'02" 0 
 21. FRA  PERAUD Jean-Christophe ALM 03'02" 0 
 22. KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 03'04" 0 
 23. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake IAM 03'07" 0 
 24. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban OBE 03'13" 0 
 25. NZL  BENNETT George TLJ 03'18" 0 
 26. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTS 03'19" 0 
 27. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel MOV 03'20" 0 
 28. ITA  BOARO Manuele TNK 03'30" 0 
 29. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David EQS 03'35" 0 
 30. LTU  BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 03'36" 0 
 31. POR  MACHADO Tiago Jose Pinto KAT 03'44" 0 
 32. GBR  YATES Simon OBE 03'45" 0 
 33. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar TFS 03'49" 0 
 34. ITA  SCARPONI Michele AST 03'49" 0 
 35. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek EQS 03'54" 0 
 36. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 03'57" 0 
 37. NED  GESINK Robert TLJ 03'59" 0 
 38. SUI  WYSS Marcel IAM 04'01" 0 
 39. FRA  SICARD Romain DEN 04'06" 0 
 40. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan ALM 04'14" 0 
 41. BEL  MEERSMAN Gianni EQS 04'19" 0 
 42. FRA  ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 04'20" 0 
 43. FRA  LATOUR Pierre ALM 04'20" 0 
 44. FRA  RIBLON Christophe ALM 04'20" 0 
 45. NED  TANKINK Bram TLJ 04'25" 0 
 46. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 04'34" 0 
 47. POL  GOLAS Michal SKY 04'34" 0 
 48. FRA  CALMEJANE Lilian DEN 04'45" 0 
 49. NOR  EIKING Odd Christian FDJ 04'50" 0 
 50. NOR  BYSTRØM Sven Erik KAT 04'56" 0 
 51. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 05'03" 0 
 52. NED  BOUWMAN Koen TLJ 05'04" 0 
 53. FRA  BOUET Maxime EQS 05'08" 0 
 54. BEL  TEUNS Dylan BMC 05'12" 0 
 55. FRA  MORICE Julien DEN 05'14" 0 
 56. ITA  FORMOLO Davide CDT 05'17" 0 
 57. ITA  BENNATI Daniele TNK 05'19" 0 
 58. FRA  DOMONT Axel ALM 05'20" 0 
 59. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel KAT 05'24" 0 
 60. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 05'26" 0 
 61. ESP  PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 05'28" 0 
 62. FRA  MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ 05'30" 0 
 63. POR  PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira TNK 05'32" 0 
 64. SUI  PELLAUD Simon IAM 05'32" 0 
 65. ITA  VILLELLA Davide CDT 05'33" 0 
 66. FRA  COUSIN Jérôme COF 05'40" 0 
 67. ITA  MOSER Moreno CDT 05'44" 0 
 68. BEL  DE CLERCQ Bart LTS 05'48" 0 
 69. RUS  TROFIMOV Yury TNK 05'49" 0 
 70. POR  MENDES Jose Joao Pimenta Costa BOA 05'54" 0 
 71. CAN  TUFT Svein OBE 05'54" 0 
 72. USA  KING Benjamin CDT 05'54" 0 
 73. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens OBE 06'01" 0 
 74. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 06'02" 0 
 75. AUT  MÜHLBERGER Gregor BOA 06'03" 0 
 76. LAT  SMUKULIS Gatis AST 06'06" 0 
 77. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC 06'06" 0 
 78. CAN  ANDERSON Ryan DEN 06'08" 0 
 79. LUX  DRUCKER Jempy BMC 06'10" 0 
 80. NED  DE KORT Koen TGA 06'11" 0 
 81. RUS  LAGUTIN Sergey KAT 06'11" 0 
 82. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya LAM 06'12" 0 
 83. FRA  NAULEAU Bryan DEN 06'13" 0 
 84. FRA  CHEVRIER Clément IAM 06'15" 0 
 85. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben MOV 06'16" 0 
 86. GER  KNEES Christian SKY 06'16" 0 
 87. FRA  QUEMENEUR Perrig DEN 06'21" 0 
 88. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 06'21" 0 
 89. GBR  KENNAUGH Peter SKY 06'23" 0 
 90. BEL  WALLAYS Jelle LTS 06'24" 0 
 91. ERI  KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin DDD 06'24" 0 
 92. RSA  DOUGALL Nicolas DDD 06'28" 0 
 93. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel BMC 06'29" 0 
 94. FRA  CHETOUT Loïc COF 06'34" 0 
 95. AUS  HOWSON Damien OBE 06'34" 0 
 96. RUS  SILIN Egor KAT 06'35" 0 
 97. RSA  MEINTJES Louis LAM 06'37" 0 
 98. ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KAT 06'38" 0 
 99. NED  TERPSTRA Niki EQS 06'45" 0 
 100. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes TGA 06'46" 0 
 101. AUS  GERRANS Simon OBE 06'46" 0 
 102. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 06'47" 0 
 103. GER  SCHWARZMANN Michael BOA 06'47" 0 
 104. RSA  VENTER Jaco DDD 06'48" 0 
 105. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 06'48" 0 
 106. GER  PFINGSTEN Christoph BOA 06'48" 0 
 107. FRA  MOLARD Rudy COF 06'51" 0 
 108. ITA  CATTANEO Mattia LAM 06'51" 0 
 109. GBR  THWAITES Scott BOA 06'57" 0 
 110. USA  REIJNEN Kiel TFS 06'57" 0 
 111. BEL  SERRY Pieter EQS 06'58" 0 
 112. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose MOV 07'05" 0 
 113. FRA  CARDIS Romain DEN 07'06" 0 
 114. GBR  CARTHY Hugh CJR 07'13" 0 
 115. LUX  DIDIER Laurent TFS 07'14" 0 
 116. AUT  GOGL Michael TNK 07'14" 0 
 117. FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ 07'15" 0 
 118. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTS 07'18" 0 
 119. FRA  HARDY Romain COF 07'18" 0 
 120. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre CDT 07'23" 0 
 121. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard CJR 07'25" 0 
 122. DEN  CORT NIELSEN Magnus OBE 07'29" 0 
 123. FRA  BERNARD Julien TFS 07'30" 0 
 124. AUS  HAIG Jack OBE 07'34" 0 
 125. CRO  DURASEK Kristijan LAM 07'36" 0 
 126. ITA  VANOTTI Alessandro AST 07'44" 0 
 127. RUS  ROVNY Ivan TNK 07'54" 0 
 128. NED  STAMSNIJDER Tom TGA 07'58" 0 
 129. FRA  BIDARD François ALM 07'58" 0 
 130. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare BOA 08'02" 0 
 131. NOR  LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad TGA 08'06" 0 
 132. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca EQS 08'06" 0 
 133. FRA  JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 08'09" 0 
 134. COL  RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan KAT 08'12" 0 
 135. RUS  MAMYKIN Matvey KAT 08'12" 0 
 136. NED  KEIZER Martijn TLJ 08'14" 0 
 137. ESP  ARROYO DURAN David CJR 08'14" 0 
 138. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ 08'17" 0 
 139. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar DDD 08'19" 0 
 140. ESP  ROSON GARCIA Jaime CJR 08'21" 0 
 141. ESP  HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus TNK 08'21" 0 
 142. AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory MOV 08'23" 0 
 143. JPN  BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS 08'24" 0 
 144. COL  ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin BMC 08'27" 0 
 145. GER  ARNDT Nikias TGA 08'31" 0 
 146. BLR  KOSHEVOY Ilia LAM 08'34" 0 
 147. ITA  CONTI Valerio LAM 08'34" 0 
 148. SVK  VELITS Martin EQS 08'35" 0 
 149. BEL  VERVAEKE Louis LTS 08'35" 0 
 150. BEL  DOCKX Gert LTS 08'38" 0 
 151. BEL  VAN GENECHTEN Jonas IAM 08'44" 0 
 152. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello CJR 08'58" 0 
 153. ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian DDD 09'02" 0 
 154. USA  FARRAR Tyler DDD 09'04" 0 
 155. SUI  FRANK Mathias IAM 09'18" 0 
 156. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTS 09'18" 0 
 157. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam LAM 09'32" 0 
 158. NZL  BEWLEY Sam OBE 09'37" 0 
 159. USA  BOSWELL Ian SKY 09'41" 0 
 160. GER  SELIG Rüdiger BOA 09'50" 0 
 161. USA  DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd CDT 11'05" 0 



19/05/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits