Usa  Tour of California, General classification 22/05/2016  
  Category: 2.HC  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian EQS 31h47'50" 160 
 2. AUS  DENNIS Rohan BMC 21" 120 
 3. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 43" 100 
 4. USA  TALANSKY Andrew CDT 52" 84 
 5. USA  CRADDOCK Lawson CDT 01'22" 74 
 6. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel BMC 01'22" 68 
 7. NZL  BENNETT George TLJ 01'50" 62 
 8. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen KAT 01'53" 56 
 9. USA  POWLESS Neilson AHB 01'57" 50 
 10. NED  TEN DAM Laurens TGA 02'13" 44 
 11. CAN  BRITTON Rob RLY 02'46" 38 
 12. GBR  GEOGHEGAN HART Tao AHB 03'00" 34 
 13. POR  GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida AHB 03'22" 30 
 14. ESP  MEGIAS LEAL Javier TNN 03'53" 26 
 15. USA  CARPENTER Robin HSD 05'03" 22 
 16. ERI  TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Girmazion DDD 05'11" 19 
 17. USA  SQUIRE Robbie HSD 06'05" 17 
 18. SLO  BRAJKOVIC Janez UHC 06'46" 15 
 19. USA  HORNBECK Jonathan HSD 07'07" 13 
 20. USA  STETINA Peter TFS 07'17" 11 
 21. FRA  BERNARD Julien TFS 07'35" 10 
 22. USA  VERMEULEN Alexey TLJ 08'22" 9 
 23. COL  RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan KAT 09'59" 8 
 24. USA  JONES Christopher UHC 11'10" 7 
 25. COL  JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander UHC 12'12" 6 
 26. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 12'46" 5 
 27. POR  MACHADO Tiago Jose Pinto KAT 12'56" 5 
 28. USA  MCCABE Travis HSD 13'26" 5 
 29. CZE  VAKOC Petr EQS 17'42" 5 
 30. NED  VAN POPPEL Danny SKY 18'21" 5 
 31. FRA  JEANDESBOZ Fabrice DEN 19'05" 5 
 32. BEL  STUYVEN Jasper TFS 19'39" 5 
 33. FRA  SICARD Romain DEN 21'36" 5 
 34. SUI  SCHÄR Michael BMC 22'01" 5 
 35. SVK  SAGAN Peter TNK 22'21" 5 
 36. AUT  GOGL Michael TNK 23'21" 5 
 37. NED  TEUNISSEN Mike TLJ 23'22" 5 
 38. USA  SHELDEN Taylor JBC 24'35" 5 
 39. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel EQS 27'17" 5 
 40. LAT  NEILANDS Krists AHB 27'47" 5 
 41. NED  ROOSEN Timo TLJ 28'42" 5 
 42. CAN  DUCHESNE Antoine DEN 30'19" 5 
 43. LAT  SKUJINS Toms CDT 30'28" 5 
 44. AUS  CLARKE Jonathan UHC 32'24" 5 
 45. FRA  BOUET Maxime EQS 33'50" 5 
 46. GER  DEGENKOLB John TGA 33'52" 5 
 47. DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael KAT 36'42" 5 
 48. NOR  LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad TGA 37'46" 5 
 49. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC 39'55" 5 
 50. USA  GAIMON Phillip CDT 41'41" 5 
 51. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques DDD 42'53" 0 
 52. USA  DANIEL Gregory AHB 43'22" 0 
 53. NED  DE KORT Koen TGA 45'48" 0 
 54. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander KAT 46'26" 0 
 55. FRA  TULIK Angelo DEN 47'10" 0 
 56. USA  EATON Daniel UHC 47'32" 0 
 57. USA  REIJNEN Kiel TFS 47'33" 0 
 58. USA  CURRAN Geoffrey AHB 47'57" 0 
 59. USA  KING Benjamin CDT 48'19" 0 
 60. FRA  COQUARD Bryan DEN 48'54" 0 
 61. DEN  ANDERSEN Søren Kragh TGA 50'24" 0 
 62. ITA  MOSCON Gianni SKY 51'24" 0 
 63. ITA  CANOLA Marco UHC 51'44" 0 
 64. AUS  HAAS Nathan DDD 52'22" 0 
 65. USA  RATHE Jacob JBC 52'28" 0 
 66. ESP  ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier SKY 52'31" 0 
 67. BEL  BOONEN Tom EQS 52'42" 0 
 68. LAT  FLAKSIS Andzs HSD 52'49" 0 
 69. USA  ORONTE Emerson RLY 53'58" 0 
 70. SVK  SAGAN Juraj TNK 54'17" 0 
 71. USA  PHINNEY Taylor BMC 57'29" 0 
 72. BEL  MAES Nikolas EQS 58'28" 0 
 73. BLR  KRASILNIKAU Andrei HSD 59'27" 0 
 74. USA  PATE Danny RLY 1h00'33" 0 
 75. ITA  MARANGONI Alan CDT 1h00'52" 0 
 76. BEL  WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 1h01'19" 0 
 77. CAN  DE VOS Adam RLY 1h01'28" 0 
 78. FIN  HENTTALA Joonas TNN 1h02'25" 0 
 79. SVK  VELITS Martin EQS 1h04'18" 0 
 80. USA  OWEN Logan AHB 1h04'40" 0 
 81. NZL  BEVIN Patrick CDT 1h05'05" 0 
 82. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek EQS 1h06'25" 0 
 83. FRA  PETIT Adrien DEN 1h07'05" 0 
 84. USA  HUFFMAN Evan RLY 1h07'40" 0 
 85. AUT  HALLER Marco KAT 1h09'22" 0 
 86. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 1h09'37" 0 
 87. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 1h10'27" 0 
 88. USA  BARTA William AHB 1h10'52" 0 
 89. USA  SHEEHAN Michael JBC 1h13'28" 0 
 90. ITA  GUARNIERI Jacopo KAT 1h13'39" 0 
 91. ESP  LOZANO RIBA David TNN 1h13'44" 0 
 92. GBR  DOULL Owain WGN 1h14'12" 0 
 93. ITA  BONIFAZIO Niccolo TFS 1h14'19" 0 
 94. USA  FAIRLY Caleb TGA 1h17'15" 0 
 95. FRA  NAULEAU Bryan DEN 1h17'34" 0 
 96. GBR  PATTEN Daniel WGN 1h18'13" 0 
 97. USA  PUTT Tanner UHC 1h18'29" 0 
 98. NED  VAN WINDEN Dennis TLJ 1h19'08" 0 
 99. NED  GROENEWEGEN Dylan TLJ 1h19'22" 0 
 100. GER  WAGNER Robert TLJ 1h20'31" 0 
 101. GBR  BLYTHE Adam TNK 1h20'51" 0 
 102. FRA  PLANET Charles TNN 1h22'34" 0 
 103. USA  WOLFE Benjamin JBC 1h22'57" 0 
 104. LUX  DRUCKER Jempy BMC 1h23'09" 0 
 105. NED  SINKELDAM Ramon TGA 1h23'24" 0 
 106. GBR  THOMPSON Michael WGN 1h23'52" 0 
 107. NED  CURVERS Roy TGA 1h24'33" 0 
 108. COL  ARREDONDO MORENO Julian David TFS 1h25'43" 0 
 109. ITA  PERON Andrea TNN 1h25'46" 0 
 110. CAN  NAUD Pierrick RLY 1h26'12" 0 
 111. CAN  ROUTLEY Will RLY 1h26'18" 0 
 112. GBR  TENNANT Andrew WGN 1h26'51" 0 
 113. USA  PUTT Christopher JBC 1h26'51" 0 
 114. USA  CLARK Oscar HSD 1h28'02" 0 
 115. RUS  TRUSOV Nikolai TNK 1h28'05" 0 
 116. GBR  FENN Andrew SKY 1h29'50" 0 
 117. RUS  ISAYCHEV Vladimir KAT 1h30'37" 0 
 118. GBR  CAVENDISH Mark DDD 1h31'38" 0 
 119. GBR  KELLY Jake WGN 1h32'48" 0 
 120. AUS  RENSHAW Mark DDD 1h33'12" 0 
 121. GBR  WIGGINS Bradley WGN 1h33'38" 0 
 122. USA  FARRAR Tyler DDD 1h34'00" 0 
 123. IRL  BRAMMEIER Matthew DDD 1h34'28" 0 
 124. NED  VERSCHOOR Martijn TNN 1h34'38" 0 
 125. USA  MURPHY John UHC 1h34'57" 0 
 126. ITA  GATTO Oscar TNK 1h35'43" 0 
 127. AUT  EISEL Bernhard DDD 1h36'40" 0 
 128. AUS  WILLIAMS Christopher TNN 1h38'22" 0 
 129. GBR  LATHAM Christopher WGN 1h39'23" 0 
 130. SVK  KOLAR Michael TNK 1h40'26" 0 
 131. SVK  BASKA Erik TNK 1h44'56" 0 



14/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits