Ita  GP Bruno Beghelli (186,8 km) 12/10/2014  
  Category: 1.HC  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  CONTI Valerio LAM 4h38'19" 140 
 2. SLO  KOREN Kristijan CAN  84 
 3. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur RVL  72 
 4. BRA  ANDRIATO Rafael Mattos NRI 01" 62 
 5. ITA  PASQUALON Andrea AZT 01" 54 
 6. ITA  BONIFAZIO Niccolo LAM 01" 48 
 7. ITA  BELLETTI Manuel AND 01" 42 
 8. ITA  RUFFONI Nicola BAR 01" 36 
 9. RUS  BALYKIN Ivan RVL 01" 30 
 10. ITA  VIGANO Davide CJR 01" 26 
 11. NED  KREDER Michel WGG 01" 22 
 12. ITA  FERRARI Roberto LAM 01" 18 
 13. ITA  DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano AND 01" 15 
 14. COL  RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel COL 01" 12 
 15. ITA  PIECHELE Andrea BAR 01" 11 
 16. ITA  PONZI Simone NRI 01" 10 
 17. RUS  LAGUTIN Sergey RVL 01" 9 
 18. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny BAR 01" 8 
 19. ITA  PALINI Andrea LAM 01" 7 
 20. ITA  TEDESCHI Mirko IDE 01" 6 
 21. ITA  FIORENZA Alfonso CEF 01" 5 
 22. ITA  FEDI Andrea NRI 01" 5 
 23. ITA  TABORRE Fabio NRI 01" 5 
 24. CZE  HNIK Karel MTN 01" 5 
 25. POL  MATYSIAK Bartlomiej CCC 01" 5 
 26. ITA  CHINELLO Fabio AZT 01" 5 
 27. ITA  DELLE STELLE Cristian MGK 01" 5 
 28. SLO  MOHORIC Matej CAN 01" 5 
 29. COL  VALENCIA GONZALEZ Juan Pablo COL 01" 5 
 30. RUS  KRITSKIY Timofey RVL 01" 5 
 31. ITA  DI FRANCESCO Gianmarco VHS 01" 0 
 32. ITA  FINETTO Mauro NRI 01" 0 
 33. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel CJR 01" 0 
 34. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques MTN 01" 0 
 35. POL  PATERSKI Maciej CCC 01" 0 
 36. FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 01" 0 
 37. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 01" 0 
 38. POL  HONKISZ Adrian CCC 01" 0 
 39. ITA  SELVAGGI Mirko WGG 01" 0 
 40. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM 01" 0 
 41. ITA  FAVILLI Elia LAM 01" 0 
 42. BEL  DE GREEF Francis WGG 01" 0 
 43. POL  OWSIAN Lukasz CCC 01" 0 
 44. ITA  ZORDAN Andrea AND 01" 0 
 45. ITA  ROTA Lorenzo MGK 01" 0 
 46. RUS  KLIMOV Sergey RVL 01" 0 
 47. NED  MINNAARD Marco WGG 01" 0 
 48. ITA  FAILLI Francesco NRI 01" 0 
 49. ITA  SPREAFICO Matteo IDE 01" 0 
 50. ESP  GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos CJR 01" 0 
 51. FRA  BIDARD François ALM 01" 0 
 52. ITA  GAFFURINI Nicola VHS 01" 0 
 53. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico BAR 01" 0 
 54. VEN  GODOY Yonder Eduardo AND 01" 0 
 55. RUS  FIRSANOV Sergey RVL 01" 0 
 56. COL  TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres COL 01" 0 
 57. RSA  VAN NIEKERK Dennis MTN 01" 0 
 58. ITA  REBELLIN Davide CCC 01" 0 
 59. CRO  DURASEK Kristijan LAM 01" 0 
 60. ESP  ARROYO DURAN David CJR 01" 0 
 61. ITA  DAL SANTO Nicola CEF 01" 0 
 62. ITA  COLLODEL Matteo IDE 01" 0 
 63. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM 01" 0 
 64. BEL  BAUGNIES Jérôme WGG 11" 0 
 65. ITA  BANDIERA Marco AND 11" 0 
 66. ITA  MEROLESE Antonio CEF 11" 0 
 67. ROU  NECHITA Andrei MGK 11" 0 
 68. ITA  BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel BAR 11" 0 
 69. ESP  PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio CJR 11" 0 
 70. RUS  POMOSHNIKOV Sergey RVL 11" 0 
 71. ITA  TALIANI Alessio AND 11" 0 
 72. ITA  CECCHINEL Giorgio NRI 11" 0 
 73. ITA  ANTONINI Simone MAE 11" 0 
 74. COL  PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson COL 11" 0 
 75. POL  KUREK Adrian CCC 11" 0 
 76. RSA  MEINTJES Louis MTN 11" 0 
 77. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Paolo CAN 11" 0 
 78. ITA  CIAVATTA Matteo VHS 15" 0 
 79. POL  DOMAGALSKI Karol Andrzej CJR 17" 0 
 80. COL  CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo COL 18" 0 
 81. VEN  MONSALVE PERTSINIDIS Yonathan Alejandro NRI 25" 0 
 82. ITA  FORMOLO Davide CAN 32" 0 
 83. ITA  MORI Manuele LAM 34" 0 
 84. ITA  BUSATO Matteo MGK 35" 0 
 85. ITA  ZILIOLI Gianfranco AND 36" 0 
 86. ERI  DEBESAY Ferekalsi Abraha MTN 01'18" 0 
 87. ITA  TASCHIN Luca CEF 01'18" 0 
 88. BEL  BACKAERT Frederik WGG 01'18" 0 
 89. ITA  PAOLI Loris CEF 01'18" 0 
 90. ITA  VACCHER Andrea LAM 01'18" 0 
 91. ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo BAR 01'18" 0 
 92. ITA  CARBONI Giovanni AZT 01'18" 0 
 93. ITA  GIORNI Silvio AZT 01'18" 0 
 94. BEL  SEELDRAEYERS Kevin WGG 01'18" 0 
 95. RUS  POZDNYAKOV Kirill RVL 01'18" 0 
 96. ITA  BASSO Ivan CAN 01'18" 0 
 97. ITA  GADDA Fabio IDE 01'18" 0 
 98. RWA  NIYONSHUTI Adrien MTN 01'18" 0 
 99. POL  TACIAK Mateusz CCC 04'59" 0 
 100. BUL  MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC 04'59" 0 
 101. ITA  VILLELLA Davide CAN 05'13" 0 
 102. ITA  CHIRICO Luca MGK 05'13" 0 
 103. ITA  FRAPPORTI Mattia MGK 05'13" 0 
 104. ITA  CECCHIN Alberto MAE 05'13" 0 
 105. ITA  MOSER Moreno CAN 05'13" 0 
 106. ITA  DODI Luca LAM 05'13" 0 
 107. ITA  BAGGIO Filippo CEF 05'13" 0 
 108. COL  QUINTERO NOREÑA Carlos Julian COL 05'13" 0 
 109. ITA  PETILLI Simone AZT 05'13" 0 
 110. ITA  PETELIN Charly AZT 05'13" 0 
 111. ITA  BONUSI Raffaello MAE 05'13" 0 
 112. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MTN 05'13" 0 
 113. ITA  FAIETA Emiliano VHS 05'13" 0 



29/10/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits