Ned  Amstel Gold Race (251,4 km) 20/04/2014  
  Category: 1.WT2  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. BEL  GILBERT Philippe BMC 6h25'57" 220 
 2. BEL  VANENDERT Jelle LTB 02" 132 
 3. AUS  GERRANS Simon OGE 04" 112 
 4. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 04" 96 
 5. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal OPQ 04" 86 
 6. GER  GESCHKE Simon GIA 10" 76 
 7. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke BEL 10" 66 
 8. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico AST 10" 58 
 9. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel KAT 10" 52 
 10. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya EUC 12" 46 
 11. BEL  LEUKEMANS Björn WGG 12" 40 
 12. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael OGE 12" 35 
 13. ITA  REBELLIN Davide CCC 12" 30 
 14. GER  WEGMANN Fabian GRS 12" 27 
 15. FRA  ROUX Anthony FDJ 12" 24 
 16. ITA  CARUSO Giampaolo KAT 12" 21 
 17. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria LAM 12" 19 
 18. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman TCS 12" 18 
 19. RUS  KOLOBNEV Alexandr KAT 21" 17 
 20. NED  DUMOULIN Tom GIA 21" 16 
 21. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte GRS 21" 15 
 22. NOR  NORDHAUG Lars Petter BEL 21" 14 
 23. FRA  JEANNESSON Arnold FDJ 21" 13 
 24. LUX  SCHLECK Fränk TFR 23" 12 
 25. FRA  VOECKLER Thomas EUC 36" 11 
 26. GER  MARTENS Paul BEL 36" 10 
 27. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril EUC 36" 9 
 28. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard KAT 36" 8 
 29. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST 36" 7 
 30. ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFR 36" 6 
 31. ITA  MARCATO Marco CAN 36" 5 
 32. ITA  BARBIN Enrico BAR 36" 5 
 33. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM 36" 5 
 34. ITA  ULISSI Diego LAM 36" 5 
 35. USA  HOWES Alex GRS 36" 5 
 36. AUT  DENIFL Stefan IAM 36" 5 
 37. DEN  SØRENSEN Chris Anker TCS 36" 5 
 38. LUX  JUNGELS Bob TFR 36" 5 
 39. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald SKY 36" 5 
 40. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 36" 5 
 41. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 01'01" 5 
 42. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BMC 01'01" 5 
 43. BEL  HERMANS Ben BMC 01'01" 5 
 44. GER  NERZ Dominik BMC 01'01" 5 
 45. ITA  MALACARNE Davide EUC 01'01" 5 
 46. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan OPQ 01'01" 5 
 47. BEL  VANENDERT Dennis LTB 01'01" 5 
 48. CRO  DURASEK Kristijan LAM 01'01" 5 
 49. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro CAN 01'01" 5 
 50. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano LAM 01'01" 5 
 51. NED  TEN DAM Laurens BEL 01'01" 5 
 52. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo AST 01'01" 5 
 53. BEL  VAN HECKE Preben TSV 01'32" 5 
 54. FRA  RIBLON Christophe ALM 01'32" 5 
 55. FRA  VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ 01'32" 5 
 56. AUS  CLARKE Simon OGE 01'32" 5 
 57. ESP  VALLS FERRI Rafael LAM 01'32" 5 
 58. ITA  PAGANI Angelo BAR 01'32" 5 
 59. POL  GOLAS Michal OPQ 01'32" 5 
 60. BEL  SERRY Pieter OPQ 02'03" 5 
 61. NED  WESTRA Lieuwe AST 02'03" 5 
 62. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel BMC 02'16" 5 
 63. ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KAT 02'54" 5 
 64. ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT 02'54" 5 
 65. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto ALM 02'54" 5 
 66. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV 02'54" 5 
 67. NED  WEENING Pieter OGE 03'07" 5 
 68. BEL  WELLENS Tim LTB 03'23" 5 
 69. POL  PATERSKI Maciej CCC 03'32" 5 
 70. AUS  HAAS Nathan GRS 05'36" 5 
 71. LTU  NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas GRS 05'36" 5 
 72. GER  MARTIN Tony OPQ 06'26" 5 
 73. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 06'26" 5 
 74. AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM 06'26" 5 
 75. SWE  LÖFKVIST Thomas IAM 06'26" 5 
 76. RSA  IMPEY Daryl OGE 06'26" 5 
 77. NED  TANKINK Bram BEL 08'45" 5 
 78. SVK  VELITS Peter BMC 10'00" 5 
 79. AUS  EARLE Nathan SKY 10'00" 5 
 80. USA  BUSCHE Matthew TFR 10'00" 5 
 81. BEL  SPRENGERS Thomas TSV 10'00" 5 
 82. NED  LIGTHART Pim LTB 10'00" 5 
 83. BEL  DE CLERCQ Bart LTB 10'00" 5 
 84. BEL  JACOBS Pieter TSV 10'00" 5 
 85. ITA  BANDIERA Marco AND 10'00" 5 
 86. FRA  REZA Kévin EUC 10'00" 5 
 87. NED  HOOGERLAND Johnny AND 10'00" 5 
 88. BEL  WAEYTENS Zico TSV 10'00" 5 
 89. BEL  BAUGNIES Jérôme WGG 10'00" 5 
 90. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST 10'00" 5 
 91. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto IAM 10'00" 5 
 92. FRA  TULIK Angelo EUC 10'00" 5 
 93. FRA  MARINO Jean-Marc CAN 10'00" 5 
 94. FRA  HIVERT Jonathan BEL 10'00" 5 
 95. ITA  PARRINELLO Antonino Casimiro AND 10'00" 5 
 96. FIN  VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ 10'00" 5 
 97. FRA  MINARD Sébastien ALM 10'00" 5 
 98. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony LTB 10'00" 5 
 99. FRA  PINEAU Jérôme IAM 10'00" 5 
 100. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM 10'00" 5 
 101. KAZ  IGLINSKIY Maxim AST 10'00" 5 
 102. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST 10'00" 5 
 103. POL  MARYCZ Jaroslaw CCC 10'00" 5 
 104. NED  KROON Karsten TCS 10'00" 5 
 105. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries GIA 10'00" 5 
 106. ITA  VILLELLA Davide CAN 10'00" 5 
 107. ITA  CANOLA Marco BAR 10'00" 5 
 108. FRA  COQUARD Bryan EUC 10'00" 5 
 109. SUI  LANG Pirmin IAM 10'00" 5 
 110. BEL  DE VREESE Laurens WGG 13'15" 5 
 111. FRA  BONNAFOND Guillaume ALM 13'15" 5 
 112. SLO  MOHORIC Matej CAN 13'15" 5 
 113. ITA  BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel BAR 13'15" 5 
 114. NED  VAN POPPEL Boy TFR 13'15" 5 
 115. AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory TCS 13'15" 5 
 116. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt GIA 13'15" 5 
 117. NED  CURVERS Roy GIA 13'15" 5 
 118. NED  POELS Wout OPQ 13'15" 5 
 119. SLO  BOZIC Borut AST 13'15" 5 
 120. ITA  FRAPPORTI Marco AND 13'15" 5 
 121. BEL  VAN OVERBERGHE Arthur TSV 13'15" 5 
 122. FRA  ROY Jérémy FDJ 16'13" 5 
 123. DEN  VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TCS 16'13" 5 
  Abandons
 DNF ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim KAT  0 
 DNF RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey KAT  0 
 DNF ESP  GUTIERREZ PALACIOS Jose Ivan MOV  0 
 DNF ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion MOV  0 
 DNF ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV  0 
 DNF FRA  GADRET John MOV  0 
 DNF ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOV  0 
 DNF ESP  INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat MOV  0 
 DNF CZE  STYBAR Zdenek OPQ  0 
 DNF FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian OPQ  0 
 DNF SUI  ALBASINI Michael OGE  0 
 DNF CAN  MEIER Christian OGE  0 
 DNF AUS  HAYMAN Mathew OGE  0 
 DNF LUX  SCHLECK Andy TFR  0 
 DNF BEL  VANDEWALLE Kristof TFR  0 
 DNF ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar TFR  0 
 DNF ITA  BONO Matteo LAM  0 
 DNF ITA  CATTANEO Mattia LAM  0 
 DNF POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes LAM  0 
 DNF AUS  TANNER David BEL  0 
 DNF NED  VAN EMDEN Jos BEL  0 
 DNF GER  KOCH Michel CAN  0 
 DNF ITA  BETTIOL Alberto CAN  0 
 DNF ITA  RATTO Daniele CAN  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen LTB  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTB  0 
 DNF SUI  SCHÄR Michael BMC  0 
 DNF FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ  0 
 DNF BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio FDJ  0 
 DNF FRA  COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ  0 
 DNF NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian GRS  0 
 DNF NED  DEKKER Thomas GRS  0 
 DNF IRL  MARTIN Daniel GRS  0 
 DNF FRA  QUEMENEUR Perrig EUC  0 
 DNF DEN  HANSEN Jesper TCS  0 
 DNF POR  PIRES Bruno Manuel Silva TCS  0 
 DNF DEN  SØRENSEN Nicki TCS  0 
 DNF GBR  SWIFT Ben SKY  0 
 DNF GBR  THOMAS Geraint SKY  0 
 DNF USA  PATE Danny SKY  0 
 DNF GER  KNEES Christian SKY  0 
 DNF USA  BOSWELL Ian SKY  0 
 DNF GBR  EDMONDSON Joshua SKY  0 
 DNF FRA  HUPOND Thierry GIA  0 
 DNF NED  DE KORT Koen GIA  0 
 DNF NED  TIMMER Albert GIA  0 
 DNF ITA  BELLETTI Manuel AND  0 
 DNF ITA  TESTI Nicola AND  0 
 DNF ITA  ZORDAN Andrea AND  0 
 DNF ITA  BERTAZZO Omar AND  0 
 DNF ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny BAR  0 
 DNF ITA  BOEM Nicola BAR  0 
 DNF ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico BAR  0 
 DNF ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo BAR  0 
 DNF FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain IAM  0 
 DNF LAT  SARAMOTINS Aleksejs IAM  0 
 DNF POL  MATYSIAK Bartlomiej CCC  0 
 DNF POL  HONKISZ Adrian CCC  0 
 DNF POL  RUTKIEWICZ Marek CCC  0 
 DNF POL  OWSIAN Lukasz CCC  0 
 DNF POL  KUREK Adrian CCC  0 
 DNF BEL  SIJMENS Nico WGG  0 
 DNF NED  MINNAARD Marco WGG  0 
 DNF NED  KREDER Wesley WGG  0 
 DNF NED  KREDER Michel WGG  0 
 DNF BEL  VANLANDSCHOOT James WGG  0 
 DNF BEL  LIETAER Eliot TSV  0 
 DNF BEL  THEUNS Edward TSV  0 
 DNF BEL  VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter TSV  0 



12/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits