Fra  GP Ouest France - Plouay (248,3 km) 1/09/2013  
  Category: 1.WT2  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  POZZATO Filippo LAM 5h59'54" 220 
 2. ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo RLT  132 
 3. FRA  DUMOULIN Samuel ALM  112 
 4. BEL  ROELANDTS Jürgen LTB  96 
 5. ITA  BENNATI Daniele TST  86 
 6. NOR  HUSHOVD Thor BMC  76 
 7. ITA  VIVIANI Elia CAN  66 
 8. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose MOV  58 
 9. SLO  BOZIC Borut AST  52 
 10. GER  DEGENKOLB John ARG  46 
 11. FRA  LEMOINE Cyril SOJ  40 
 12. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV  35 
 13. NED  BOOM Lars BEL  30 
 14. FRA  OFFREDO Yoann FDJ  27 
 15. RSA  IMPEY Daryl OGE  24 
 16. FRA  VICHOT Arthur FDJ  21 
 17. FRA  HINAULT Sébastien IAM  19 
 18. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni MOV  18 
 19. ITA  PONZI Simone AST  17 
 20. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal OPQ  16 
 21. DEN  BRESCHEL Matti TST  15 
 22. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico AST  14 
 23. AUS  HAYMAN Mathew SKY  13 
 24. FRA  DELPECH Jean-Luc BSE  12 
 25. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM  11 
 26. SVK  VELITS Peter OPQ  10 
 27. SWE  LÖFKVIST Thomas IAM  9 
 28. ITA  SELVAGGI Mirko VCD  8 
 29. FRA  LEVARLET Guillaume COF  7 
 30. FRA  HUREL Tony EUC  6 
 31. FRA  HARDY Romain COF  5 
 32. FRA  GERARD Arnaud BSE  5 
 33. FRA  VACHON Florian BSE  5 
 34. NED  KREDER Wesley VCD  5 
 35. AUS  SUTTON Christopher SKY  5 
 36. SUI  ELMIGER Martin IAM  5 
 37. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes RLT  5 
 38. NED  LAMMERTINK Maurits VCD  5 
 39. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard KAT  5 
 40. FRA  DELAPLACE Anthony SOJ  5 
 41. LTU  BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM  5 
 42. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel MOV  5 
 43. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries OPQ  5 
 44. RUS  KOLOBNEV Alexandr KAT  5 
 45. ITA  BOARO Manuele TST  5 
 46. ITA  MARCATO Marco VCD  5 
 47. FRA  SICARD Romain EUS  5 
 48. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain OPQ  5 
 49. DEN  CHRISTENSEN Mads TST  5 
 50. UZB  LAGUTIN Sergey VCD  5 
 51. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello EUS  5 
 52. RUS  BRUTT Pavel KAT  5 
 53. GER  KERN Julian ALM  5 
 54. FRA  BIDEAU Jean-Marc BSE  5 
 55. SLO  SPILAK Simon KAT  5 
 56. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ  5 
 57. ESP  MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel EUS  5 
 58. AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM  5 
 59. FRA  DURET Sébastien BSE  5 
 60. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril EUC  5 
 61. FRA  VOECKLER Thomas EUC  5 
 62. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony RLT  5 
 63. AUS  LANCASTER Brett OGE  5 
 64. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka EUS  5 
 65. SUI  ALBASINI Michael OGE  5 
 66. NED  LEEZER Tom BEL  5 
 67. POL  BODNAR Maciej CAN  5 
 68. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion EUS  5 
 69. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria MOV  5 
 70. FRA  RIBLON Christophe ALM  5 
 71. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 12" 5 
 72. ITA  OSS Daniel BMC 21" 5 
 73. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian OGE 23" 5 
 74. BEL  LEUKEMANS Björn VCD 44" 5 
 75. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco AST 49" 5 
 76. RUS  IGNATENKO Petr KAT 01'10" 5 
 77. SLO  KOREN Kristjan CAN 01'10" 5 
 78. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano LAM 01'10" 5 
 79. ITA  SALERNO Cristiano CAN 01'10" 5 
 80. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake BSE 01'10" 5 
 81. BEL  NEYENS Maarten LTB 01'10" 5 
 82. ESP  ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel EUS 01'10" 5 
 83. ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TST 01'10" 5 
 84. FRA  MOLARD Rudy COF 01'10" 5 
 85. BEL  VERMOTE Julien OPQ 01'10" 5 
 86. FRA  SCHMIDT Fabien SOJ 01'10" 5 
 87. BEL  DE BACKER Bert ARG 01'10" 5 
 88. NED  KROON Karsten TST 01'10" 5 
 89. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke OGE 01'10" 5 
 90. AUS  VON HOFF Steele GRS 01'10" 5 
 91. CAN  PARISIEN François ARG 01'10" 5 
 92. FRA  PICHON Laurent FDJ 01'59" 5 
 93. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan VCD 02'42" 5 
 94. AUS  HAAS Nathan GRS 02'49" 5 
 95. SWE  KESSIAKOFF Fredrik AST 02'49" 5 
 96. ITA  AGNOLI Valerio AST 02'49" 5 
 97. BEL  BILLE Gaëtan LTB 02'49" 5 
 98. NED  DUMOULIN Tom ARG 02'49" 5 
 99. NED  TIMMER Albert ARG 02'49" 5 
 100. NZL  BAUER Jack GRS 02'49" 5 
 101. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 02'49" 5 
 102. POR  PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira TST 02'49" 5 
 103. SUI  FRANK Mathias BMC 02'49" 5 
 104. POL  GOLAS Michal OPQ 02'49" 5 
 105. ITA  FAVILLI Elia LAM 02'49" 5 
 106. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein COF 02'49" 5 
 107. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide LAM 03'56" 5 
 108. ITA  PIETROPOLLI Daniele LAM 03'56" 5 
 109. SUI  SCHÄR Michael BMC 03'56" 5 
 110. FRA  LABORIE Christophe SOJ 03'56" 5 
 111. ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel BMC 03'56" 5 
 112. USA  PHINNEY Taylor BMC 03'56" 5 
 113. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro CAN 03'56" 5 
 114. NED  BELLEMAKERS Dirk LTB 03'56" 5 
 115. BEL  WELLENS Tim LTB 03'56" 5 
 116. FRA  KADRI Blel ALM 04'28" 5 
 117. GER  HONDO Danilo RLT 06'52" 5 
 118. FRA  FOUCHARD Julien COF 06'52" 5 
 119. ITA  CANUTI Federico CAN 06'52" 5 
 120. ITA  MARANGONI Alan CAN 06'52" 5 
 121. ITA  BANDIERA Marco IAM 06'52" 5 
 122. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOV 06'52" 5 
 123. FRA  BONNAFOND Guillaume ALM 06'52" 5 
 124. FRA  QUEMENEUR Perrig EUC 06'52" 5 
 125. FRA  JEANNESSON Arnold FDJ 06'52" 5 
 126. LTU  NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas GRS 06'52" 5 
 127. RUS  TROFIMOV Yury KAT 06'52" 5 
 128. ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin EUC 06'52" 5 
 129. NOR  RASCH Gabriel SKY 06'52" 5 
 130. AUT  KRIZEK Matthias CAN 06'52" 5 
 131. NED  MOURIS Jens OGE 06'52" 5 
 132. RUS  BELKOV Maxim KAT 13'00" 5 
 133. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST 17'20" 5 
  Abandons
 DNF GBR  KENNAUGH Peter SKY  0 
 DNF GBR  THOMAS Geraint SKY  0 
 DNF GBR  TIERNAN-LOCKE Jonathan SKY  0 
 DNF CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV  0 
 DNF GBR  DOWSETT Alex MOV  0 
 DNF RSA  HUNTER Robert GRS  0 
 DNF NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander KAT  0 
 DNF LUX  SCHLECK Andy RLT  0 
 DNF LUX  DIDIER Laurent RLT  0 
 DNF LUX  JUNGELS Bob RLT  0 
 DNF BEL  MONFORT Maxime RLT  0 
 DNF SVK  VELITS Martin OPQ  0 
 DNF FRA  PINEAU Jérôme OPQ  0 
 DNF KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST  0 
 DNF GBR  BLYTHE Adam BMC  0 
 DNF FRA  MINARD Sébastien ALM  0 
 DNF ITA  FERRARI Roberto LAM  0 
 DNF ITA  PALINI Andrea LAM  0 
 DNF NED  KELDERMAN Wilco BEL  0 
 DNF BEL  VANMARCKE Sep BEL  0 
 DNF DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher TST  0 
 DNF AUS  GOSS Matthew OGE  0 
 DNF NED  BULGAC Brian LTB  0 
 DNF BEL  CORDEEL Sander LTB  0 
 DNF BEL  DOCKX Gert LTB  0 
 DNF ESP  LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose EUS  0 
 DNF ESP  GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo EUS  0 
 DNF FRA  DELAGE Mickaël FDJ  0 
 DNF FRA  DEMARE Arnaud FDJ  0 
 DNF FRA  VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ  0 
 DNF NED  VAN POPPEL Danny VCD  0 
 DNF FRA  HUGUET Yann ARG  0 
 DNF CHN  JI Cheng ARG  0 
 DNF JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya EUC  0 
 DNF FRA  ROLLAND Pierre EUC  0 
 DNF FRA  MARINO Jean-Marc SOJ  0 
 DNF FRA  HIVERT Jonathan SOJ  0 
 DNF FRA  PAURIOL Rémi SOJ  0 
 DNF FRA  SIMON Julien SOJ  0 
 DNF ESP  GARCIA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz COF  0 
 DNF FRA  LEMARCHAND Romain COF  0 
 DNF BEL  CAMMAERTS Edwig COF  0 
 DNF BEL  GODDAERT Kristof IAM  0 
 DNF SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto IAM  0 
 DNF GER  KLEMME Dominic IAM  0 
 DNF FRA  LEQUATRE Geoffroy BSE  0 
 DNF FRA  FONSECA Armindo BSE  0 
 DQ GER  MARTENS Paul BEL  0 
 DQ FRA  REZA Kévin EUC  0 



16/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits