Esp  Vuelta a España, Stage 13 : Sarria - Ponferrada (158,2 km) 2/09/2011  
  Category: GT2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader GBR  WIGGINS Bradley SKY 51h14'59" 18 
 1. SUI  ALBASINI Michael THR 4h19'39" 70 
 2. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros LIQ  40 
 3. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel KAT  25 
 4. ESP  DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David GEO  15 
 5. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas ALM  10 
 6. SUI  ZAUGG Oliver LEO  7 
 7. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel MOV  5 
 8. ESP  BLANCO RODRIGUEZ David GEO  3 
 9. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel EUS  2 
 10. NED  DE MAAR Marc QST  1 
 11. FRA  MONCOUTIE David COF  0 
 12. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David MOV  0 
 13. BEL  KAISEN Olivier OLO  0 
 14. BEL  SEELDRAEYERS Kevin QST  0 
 15. DEN  SØRENSEN Chris Anker SBS  0 
 16. ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KAT  0 
 17. ESP  SASTRE CANDIL Carlos GEO  0 
 18. ESP  VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka EUS  0 
 19. ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets EUS 03" 0 
 20. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan OLO  0 
 21. NED  POELS Wout VCD 01'29" 0 
 22. UZB  LAGUTIN Sergey VCD 01'33" 0 
 23. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LEO 01'33" 0 
 24. NED  DE KORT Koen SKS 01'33" 0 
 25. ITA  MALACARNE Davide QST 01'33" 0 
 26. GBR  WIGGINS Bradley SKY 01'33" 0 
 27. BEL  SIJMENS Nico COF 01'33" 0 
 28. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo LIQ 01'33" 0 
 29. SUI  KOHLER Martin BMC 01'33" 0 
 30. POR  MACHADO Tiago Jose Pinto RSH 01'33" 0 
 31. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke RAB 01'33" 0 
 32. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim KAT 01'33" 0 
 33. ESP  COBO ACEBO Juan Jose GEO 01'33" 0 
 34. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco LAM 01'33" 0 
 35. SWE  KESSIAKOFF Fredrik AST 01'33" 0 
 36. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob LEO 01'33" 0 
 37. GBR  FROOME Chris SKY 01'33" 0 
 38. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen OLO 01'33" 0 
 39. EST  KANGERT Tanel AST 01'33" 0 
 40. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain QST 01'33" 0 
 41. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar RSH 01'33" 0 
 42. SLO  BRAJKOVIC Janez RSH 01'33" 0 
 43. ITA  BRUSEGHIN Marzio MOV 01'33" 0 
 44. POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw LAM 01'33" 0 
 45. FRA  PERGET Mathieu ALM 01'33" 0 
 46. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo MOV 01'33" 0 
 47. POL  MAJKA Rafal SBS 01'33" 0 
 48. ESP  PARDILLA BELLON Sergio MOV 01'33" 0 
 49. IRL  MARTIN Daniel GRM 01'33" 0 
 50. RUS  MENCHOV Denis GEO 01'33" 0 
 51. CRO  KISERLOVSKI Robert AST 01'33" 0 
 52. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel RAB 01'33" 0 
 53. FRA  BONNAFOND Guillaume ALM 01'33" 0 
 54. FRA  DESSEL Cyril ALM 01'33" 0 
 55. ESP  PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio ACG 01'33" 0 
 56. FRA  LE MEVEL Christophe GRM 01'33" 0 
 57. BEL  DE WEERT Kevin QST 01'33" 0 
 58. FRA  LE LAY David ALM 01'33" 0 
 59. SWE  LÖFKVIST Thomas SKY 01'33" 0 
 60. BEL  DE GREEF Francis OLO 01'33" 0 
 61. ESP  BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos RAB 01'33" 0 
 62. LTU  KONOVALOVAS Ignatas MOV 01'33" 0 
 63. AUT  ROHREGGER Thomas LEO 01'33" 0 
 64. ESP  JUFRE POU Josep AST 01'33" 0 
 65. KAZ  MIZOUROV Andrey AST 01'48" 0 
 66. GER  NERZ Dominik LIQ 01'50" 0 
 67. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor EUS 02'12" 0 
 68. ESP  PALOMARES VILLAPLANA Adrian ACG 02'36" 0 
 69. ESP  ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier SKY 02'42" 0 
 70. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico AST 03'01" 0 
 71. POR  PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira RSH 03'51" 0 
 72. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes RSH 03'53" 0 
 73. FRA  MONDORY Lloyd ALM 14'39" 0 
 74. ESP  MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi EUS 14'39" 0 
 75. USA  TALANSKY Andrew GRM 14'39" 0 
 76. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes SKS 14'39" 0 
 77. ITA  BELLOTTI Francesco LIQ 14'39" 0 
 78. BEL  VANMARCKE Sep GRM 14'39" 0 
 79. GER  GESCHKE Simon SKS 14'39" 0 
 80. ITA  AGNOLI Valerio LIQ 18'30" 0 
 81. DEN  SØRENSEN Nicki SBS 18'30" 0 
 82. ESP  AZANZA SOTO Jorge EUS 18'30" 0 
 83. SUI  FRANK Mathias BMC 18'30" 0 
 84. UKR  GUSTOV Volodymir SBS 18'30" 0 
 85. USA  BUSCHE Matthew RSH 18'30" 0 
 86. RUS  TROFIMOV Yury KAT 18'30" 0 
 87. ESP  BENITEZ ROMAN Jose Alberto ACG 18'30" 0 
 88. ESP  ISASI FLORES Iñaki EUS 18'30" 0 
 89. FRA  BAGOT Yoann COF 18'30" 0 
 90. ESP  HORRACH RIPOLL Joan KAT 18'30" 0 
 91. ESP  TORIBIO ALCOLEA Jose Vicente ACG 18'30" 0 
 92. BEL  DOCKX Gert OLO 18'30" 0 
 93. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte RAB 18'30" 0 
 94. ESP  OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose EUS 18'30" 0 
 95. ITA  SPEZIALETTI Alessandro LAM 18'30" 0 
 96. ITA  RIGHI Daniele LAM 18'30" 0 
 97. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein COF 18'30" 0 
 98. FRA  LEQUATRE Geoffroy RSH 18'30" 0 
 99. RUS  KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy GEO 18'30" 0 
 100. ITA  POSSONI Morris SKY 18'30" 0 
 101. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven RAB 18'30" 0 
 102. RUS  KARPETS Vladimir KAT 18'30" 0 
 103. FRA  CHAMPION Dimitri ALM 18'30" 0 
 104. ITA  PAOLINI Luca KAT 18'30" 0 
 105. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 18'30" 0 
 106. ITA  MARZANO Marco LAM 21'00" 0 
 107. ESP  ROSENDO PRADO Jesus ACG 21'00" 0 
 108. NED  KEIZER Martijn VCD 21'00" 0 
 109. ESP  REYNES MIMO Vicente OLO 21'00" 0 
 110. FRA  FOUCHARD Julien COF 21'00" 0 
 111. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 21'00" 0 
 112. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 21'00" 0 
 113. POL  MARYCZ Jaroslaw SBS 21'00" 0 
 114. DEN  CHRISTENSEN Mads SBS 21'00" 0 
 115. ITA  CATALDO Dario QST 21'00" 0 
 116. NED  KROON Karsten BMC 21'00" 0 
 117. BEL  DEVOLDER Stijn VCD 21'00" 0 
 118. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel RSH 21'00" 0 
 119. SVK  VELITS Martin THR 21'00" 0 
 120. AUS  HAUSSLER Heinrich GRM 21'00" 0 
 121. ITA  CARRARA Matteo VCD 21'00" 0 
 122. GBR  STANNARD Ian SKY 21'00" 0 
 123. NED  LIGTHART Pim VCD 21'00" 0 
 124. ITA  PETACCHI Alessandro LAM 21'00" 0 
 125. BLR  KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr KAT 21'00" 0 
 126. JPN  DOI Yukihiro SKS 21'00" 0 
 127. ESP  INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat MOV 21'00" 0 
 128. ESP  BERNABEU ARMENGOL Vicente David ACG 21'00" 0 
 129. AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias GEO 21'00" 0 
 130. ESP  PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor LAM 21'00" 0 
 131. COL  DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres GEO 21'00" 0 
 132. ITA  SANTAMBROGIO Mauro BMC 21'00" 0 
 133. ITA  SCARPONI Michele LAM 21'00" 0 
 134. KAZ  KASHECHKIN Andrey AST 21'00" 0 
 135. ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel BMC 21'00" 0 
 136. ITA  CARUSO Damiano LIQ 21'00" 0 
 137. DEN  AAEN JØRGENSEN Jonas SBS 21'00" 0 
 138. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard KAT 21'00" 0 
 139. RUS  PETROV Evgeni AST 21'00" 0 
 140. KAZ  DYACHENKO Alexandr AST 21'00" 0 
 141. BEL  VANSUMMEREN Johan GRM 21'00" 0 
 142. ITA  CIONI Dario David SKY 21'00" 0 
 143. FRA  HOUANARD Steve ALM 21'00" 0 
 144. GER  LANG Sebastian OLO 21'00" 0 
 145. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon RAB 21'00" 0 
 146. ITA  ANZA Santo VCD 21'00" 0 
 147. ITA  DA DALTO Mauro LIQ 27'50" 0 
 148. BEL  NUYENS Nick SBS 27'50" 0 
 149. AUS  HANSEN Adam OLO 27'50" 0 
 150. BEL  VANDEWALLE Kristof QST 27'50" 0 
 151. GER  MARTIN Tony THR 27'50" 0 
 152. GER  MARTENS Paul RAB 27'50" 0 
 153. AUS  SUTTON Christopher SKY 27'50" 0 
 154. AUS  HOWARD Leigh THR 27'50" 0 
 155. ITA  BENNATI Daniele LEO 27'50" 0 
 156. GER  GRABSCH Bert THR 27'50" 0 
 157. NED  TIMMER Albert SKS 27'50" 0 
 158. BEL  BOONEN Tom QST 27'50" 0 
 159. BEL  VAN DE WALLE Jurgen OLO 27'50" 0 
 160. ARG  HAEDO Juan Jose SBS 27'50" 0 
 161. NED  CURVERS Roy SKS 27'50" 0 
 162. ITA  MARANGONI Alan LIQ 27'50" 0 
 163. UKR  PIDGORNYY Ruslan VCD 27'50" 0 
 164. ITA  MORI Manuele LAM 27'50" 0 
 165. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 27'50" 0 
 166. GER  WAGNER Robert LEO 27'50" 0 
 167. GER  DEGENKOLB John THR 27'50" 0 
 168. BEL  MAES Nikolas QST 27'50" 0 
 169. NED  VEELERS Tom SKS 27'50" 0 
 170. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan BMC 27'50" 0 
 171. SVK  SAGAN Peter LIQ 27'50" 0 
 172. AUS  O'GRADY Stuart LEO 27'50" 0 
 173. GER  KLIER Andreas GRM 27'50" 0 
 174. ITA  VIGANO Davide LEO 27'50" 0 
 175. ESP  CABELLO BAENA Antonio Jesus ACG 27'50" 0 
 176. ESP  ROLDAN CARMONA Jose Luis ACG 27'50" 0 
 177. LAT  SARAMOTINS Aleksejs COF 27'50" 0 
 178. FRA  CAZAUX Pierre EUS 27'50" 0 
 179. SUI  CANCELLARA Fabian LEO 27'50" 0 
 180. FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre SKS 27'50" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF GER  KLÖDEN Andreas RSH  0 
 DNF USA  PHINNEY Taylor BMC  0 
 DNS GER  KITTEL Marcel SKS  0 



18/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits