Ita  Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification 15/03/2011  
  Category: 2.WT  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. AUS  EVANS Cadel BMC  240 
 2. NED  GESINK Robert RAB 11" 180 
 3. ITA  SCARPONI Michele LAM 15" 145 
 4. ITA  BASSO Ivan LIQ 24" 132 
 5. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo LIQ 30" 120 
 6. ITA  PINOTTI Marco THR 39" 108 
 7. POR  MACHADO Tiago Jose Pinto RSH 42" 96 
 8. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano LAM 50" 85 
 9. BEL  GILBERT Philippe OLO 57" 74 
 10. SWE  LÖFKVIST Thomas SKY 58" 63 
 11. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni FAR 01'21" 55 
 12. ITA  GARZELLI Stefano ASA 01'39" 49 
 13. ITA  DI LUCA Danilo KAT 01'41" 44 
 14. SUI  ALBASINI Michael THR 01'52" 39 
 15. AUS  CLARKE Simon AST 01'56" 34 
 16. KAZ  MURAVYEV Dmitriy RSH 02'02" 31 
 17. SVK  VELITS Peter THR 02'02" 28 
 18. NED  POELS Wout VCD 02'03" 25 
 19. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan EUS 02'10" 22 
 20. ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo ALM 02'34" 20 
 21. ITA  CARUSO Damiano LIQ 02'42" 18 
 22. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel MOV 02'47" 16 
 23. ITA  MARCATO Marco VCD 02'52" 14 
 24. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion EUS 03'07" 12 
 25. GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen SKY 04'27" 11 
 26. ESP  OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose EUS 04'37" 10 
 27. ESP  ARROYO DURAN David MOV 05'01" 9 
 28. ESP  FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio SKY 05'21" 8 
 29. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 05'39" 7 
 30. USA  HINCAPIE George BMC 05'49" 6 
 31. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 06'07" 5 
 32. ITA  BALLAN Alessandro BMC 06'09" 5 
 33. ITA  TOSATTO Matteo SBS 06'16" 5 
 34. FRA  LE LAY David ALM 06'42" 5 
 35. ITA  CARUSO Giampaolo KAT 11'45" 5 
 36. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil MOV 12'16" 5 
 37. POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw LAM 12'49" 5 
 38. CRO  MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir ASA 13'19" 5 
 39. ESP  MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi EUS 14'00" 5 
 40. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 14'34" 5 
 41. LUX  SCHLECK Andy LEO 14'34" 5 
 42. ITA  FAILLI Francesco FAR 14'49" 5 
 43. ESP  VELASCO MURILLO Ivan EUS 15'00" 5 
 44. ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets EUS 15'45" 5 
 45. ITA  MALACARNE Davide QST 16'24" 5 
 46. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian RAB 17'27" 5 
 47. NED  TANKINK Bram RAB 17'34" 5 
 48. GER  SINKEWITZ Patrik FAR 20'13" 5 
 49. ITA  CODOL Massimo ASA 20'28" 5 
 50. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose MOV 22'06" 5 
 51. ITA  GATTO Oscar FAR 23'22" 5 
 52. BEL  NUYENS Nick SBS 23'37" 5 
 53. ESP  FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar RAB 25'06" 5 
 54. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BMC 25'32" 5 
 55. ITA  SELVAGGI Mirko VCD 26'34" 5 
 56. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 27'43" 5 
 57. ITA  BRUSEGHIN Marzio MOV 28'42" 5 
 58. BEL  HERMANS Ben RSH 29'15" 5 
 59. AUS  HAYMAN Mathew SKY 29'20" 5 
 60. BEL  WYNANTS Maarten RAB 30'01" 5 
 61. SUI  RAST Gregory RSH 30'54" 5 
 62. BEL  VEUCHELEN Frederik VCD 32'36" 5 
 63. ITA  NOE Andrea FAR 33'06" 5 
 64. UKR  POPOVYCH Yaroslav RSH 33'58" 5 
 65. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico AST 34'07" 5 
 66. NED  STAMSNIJDER Tom LEO 35'39" 5 
 67. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim KAT 37'55" 5 
 68. ESP  REYNES MIMO Vicente OLO 38'38" 5 
 69. SWE  LARSSON Gustav Erik SBS 40'20" 5 
 70. AUS  O'GRADY Stuart LEO 40'35" 5 
 71. SUI  ELMIGER Martin ALM 40'46" 5 
 72. FRA  HINAULT Sébastien ALM 41'30" 5 
 73. ITA  BENNATI Daniele LEO 42'42" 5 
 74. SLO  BOZIC Borut VCD 43'01" 5 
 75. ITA  CIAVATTA Paolo ASA 43'10" 5 
 76. ITA  TABORRE Fabio ASA 43'10" 5 
 77. AUS  HANSEN Adam OLO 43'16" 5 
 78. BEL  ROSSELER Sébastien RSH 43'18" 5 
 79. FRA  MONDORY Lloyd ALM 43'19" 5 
 80. ITA  MALORI Adriano LAM 43'32" 5 
 81. POL  BODNAR Maciej LIQ 43'47" 5 
 82. AUS  COOKE Baden SBS 44'10" 5 
 83. GER  WEGMANN Fabian LEO 44'14" 5 
 84. SUI  SCHÄR Michael BMC 44'19" 5 
 85. NOR  HUSHOVD Thor GRM 44'21" 5 
 86. ITA  BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo LAM 44'45" 5 
 87. ITA  MORI Manuele LAM 45'00" 5 
 88. ITA  POZZATO Filippo KAT 46'21" 5 
 89. ITA  BANDIERA Marco QST 46'21" 5 
 90. SUI  CANCELLARA Fabian LEO 47'05" 5 
 91. JPN  BEPPU Fumiyuki RSH 47'33" 5 
 92. BLR  KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr KAT 49'08" 5 
 93. DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael SBS 49'57" 5 
 94. GBR  STANNARD Ian SKY 50'29" 5 
 95. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel KAT 50'32" 5 
 96. ITA  MARANGONI Alan LIQ 50'57" 5 
 97. ITA  DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano LIQ 51'31" 5 
 98. NED  BOOM Lars RAB 51'40" 5 
 99. FRA  KRIVTSOV Yuriy ALM 52'08" 5 
 100. AUS  WILSON Matthew GRM 53'04" 5 
 101. ITA  GIORDANI Leonardo FAR 54'03" 5 
 102. GER  KLIER Andreas GRM 54'48" 5 
 103. NED  POSTHUMA Joost LEO 56'17" 5 
 104. ITA  DONATI Alessandro ASA 56'33" 5 
 105. GER  GRABSCH Bert THR 58'50" 5 
 106. NED  TERPSTRA Niki QST 59'00" 5 
 107. NED  LEEZER Tom RAB 59'03" 5 
 108. ARG  HAEDO Juan Jose SBS 59'46" 5 
 109. ESP  ARAMENDIA LLORENTE Francisco Javier EUS 1h00'15" 5 
 110. ITA  LORENZETTO Mirco AST 1h00'23" 5 
 111. ITA  PRONI Alessandro ASA 1h00'36" 5 
 112. NOR  ARVESEN Kurt Asle SKY 1h01'31" 5 
 113. SLO  STANGELJ Gorazd AST 1h02'23" 5 
 114. GER  LANG Sebastian OLO 1h03'02" 5 
 115. LTU  KONOVALOVAS Ignatas MOV 1h04'50" 5 
 116. ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel BMC 1h05'05" 5 
 117. GBR  HAMMOND Roger GRM 1h06'02" 5 
 118. AUS  DAVIS Allan AST 1h08'16" 5 
 119. GER  SIEBERG Marcel OLO 1h08'28" 5 
 120. KAZ  BAZAYEV Assan AST 1h08'47" 5 
 121. BEL  VAN IMPE Kevin QST 1h09'00" 5 
 122. USA  FARRAR Tyler GRM 1h09'50" 5 
 123. AUS  RENSHAW Mark THR 1h10'35" 5 
 124. LTU  NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas GRM 1h10'59" 5 
 125. GBR  CAVENDISH Mark THR 1h11'02" 5 
 126. AUS  TANNER David SBS 1h11'18" 5 
 127. GER  HONDO Danilo LAM 1h11'35" 5 
 128. USA  ZABRISKIE David GRM 1h11'35" 5 
 129. ITA  RICCI BITTI Davide FAR 1h12'02" 5 
 130. BEL  BOONEN Tom QST 1h13'26" 5 
 131. BEL  GARDEYN Gorik VCD 1h15'22" 5 
 132. GER  CIOLEK Gerald QST 1h16'54" 5 
 133. ESP  SESMA SORBET Daniel EUS 1h18'16" 5 
 134. AUS  SUTTON Christopher SKY 1h19'10" 5 
 135. ITA  GUARNIERI Jacopo LIQ 1h19'13" 5 
 136. NED  FLENS Rick RAB 1h19'16" 5 
 137. BLR  SAMOILAU Branislau MOV 1h20'50" 5 
 138. AUT  EISEL Bernhard THR 1h20'54" 5 
 139. AUS  LANCASTER Brett GRM 1h20'59" 5 
 140. ITA  ONGARATO Alberto VCD 1h22'17" 5 
 141. BEL  KAISEN Olivier OLO 1h23'06" 5 



24/02/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits