Esp  Clasica San Sebastian (230 km) 7/08/1999  
  Category: CDM  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  CASAGRANDE Francesco VIN 5h15'29" 240 
 2. BEL  VERBRUGGHE Rik LOT 43" 150 
 3. ITA  FIGUERAS Giuliano MAP 43" 120 
 4. BEL  TCHMIL Andrei LOT 43" 108 
 5. ITA  COMMESSO Salvatore SAE 43" 96 
 6. ESP  MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco BAN 43" 84 
 7. NED  DEKKER Erik RAB 43" 72 
 8. GBR  SCIANDRI Maximilian FDJ 43" 60 
 9. NED  BOOGERD Michael RAB 43" 53 
 10. ITA  MORI Massimiliano SAE 43" 48 
 11. ITA  BETTINI Paolo MAP 43" 43 
 12. SUI  DUFAUX Laurent SAE 43" 39 
 13. ITA  ELLI Alberto TEL 43" 35 
 14. ITA  FINCATO Marco MER 43" 31 
 15. ITA  PETITO Roberto SAE 43" 28 
 16. ITA  FARESIN Gianni MAP 43" 25 
 17. ITA  BARBERO Sergio MER 43" 23 
 18. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar EUS 43" 21 
 19. BEL  AERTS Mario LOT 43" 19 
 20. ESP  GARCIA CASAS Felix Manuel FES 43" 17 
 21. FRA  HEULOT Stéphane FDJ 43" 15 
 22. ESP  OSA EIZAGIRRE Aitor BAN 43" 13 
 23. FRA  ROBIN Jean-Cyril FDJ 43" 12 
 24. RUS  TONKOV Pavel MAP 43" 11 
 25. ESP  OLANO MANZANO Abraham ONC 43" 10 
 26. BEL  VAN DE WOUWER Kurt LOT 43" 9 
 27. FRA  VIRENQUE Richard POL 43" 8 
 28. ESP  HERAS HERNANDEZ Roberto KEL 43" 7 
 29. ITA  DONATI Massimo VIN 43" 6 
 30. USA  ANDREU Frankie USP 03'11" 5 
 31. ITA  MONDINI Gianpaolo CTA 03'11" 5 
 32. FRA  ORIOL Christophe CAS 03'11" 5 
 33. ESP  GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO ARANZABAL Alvaro VIT 03'11" 5 
 34. ITA  BARONTI Alessandro CTA 03'14" 5 
 35. RUS  KONYSHEV Dmitri MER 03'14" 5 
 36. ITA  BASSO Ivan RIS 03'14" 5 
 37. RUS  IVANOV Serguei TVM 03'14" 5 
 38. ESP  ODRIOZOLA MUGARZA Jon BAN 03'14" 5 
 39. ITA  ZANDARIN Flavio RIS 03'14" 5 
 40. ITA  SERPELLINI Marco LAM 03'14" 5 
 41. RUS  EKIMOV Viatcheslav AMI 03'14" 5 
 42. SUI  ZBERG Beat RAB 03'14" 5 
 43. ITA  VELO Marco MER 03'14" 5 
 44. GER  BÖLTS Udo TEL 03'14" 5 
 45. ITA  PINOTTI Marco LAM 03'14" 5 
 46. NED  VOSKAMP Bart TVM 03'14" 5 
 47. UKR  OUTSCHAKOV Serguei TVM 03'14" 5 
 48. BEL  VERHEYEN Geert LOT 03'14" 5 
 49. ITA  SIBONI Marcello MER 03'14" 5 
 50. FRA  BESSY Frédéric CAS 03'14" 5 
 51. ITA  AGGIANO Elio VIT 03'14" 5 
 52. AUT  TOTSCHNIG Georg TEL 03'14" 5 
 53. ITA  GUERINI Giuseppe TEL 03'14" 5 
 54. FRA  MENGIN Christophe FDJ 03'14" 5 
 55. FRA  RINERO Christophe COF 03'14" 5 
 56. ITA  VALOTI Gianluca POL 03'14" 5 
 57. SWE  LAFIS Michel TVM 03'14" 5 
 58. KAZ  SHEFER Alexandr RIS 03'14" 5 
 59. ESP  CAŃADA GRACIA David ONC 03'14" 5 
 60. USA  VANDE VELDE Christian USP 03'14" 5 
 61. ITA  LELLI Massimiliano COF 03'14" 5 
 62. SUI  JEKER Fabian FES 03'14" 5 
 63. ITA  MAZZANTI Luca CTA 03'14" 5 
 64. NED  BOVEN Jan RAB 03'14" 5 
 65. ESP  ELIZBURU ARTABE Jose Miguel FUE 03'14" 5 
 66. FRA  DELRIEU David CAS 03'14" 5 
 67. BEL  FARAZIJN Peter COF 03'14" 5 
 68. ESP  GARCIA ACOSTA Jose Vicente BAN 03'14" 5 
 69. ESP  ATIENZA URENDEZ Daniel POL 03'14" 5 
 70. ESP  ESCARTIN COTI Fernando KEL 03'14" 5 
 71. ITA  NARDELLO Daniele MAP 03'14" 5 
 72. SUI  ZÜLLE Alex BAN 03'14" 5 
 73. ESP  JIMENEZ SASTRE Jose Maria BAN 03'14" 5 
 74. ESP  ETXEBARRIA ALKORTA David ONC 03'14" 5 
 75. ESP  CHAURREAU BERNARDEZ Ińigo EUS 07'17" 5 
 76. LUX  JOACHIM Benoît USP 07'17" 5 
 77. ITA  BORGHERESI Simone MER 07'17" 5 
 78. ESP  GARCIA MARQUINA David VIT 07'17" 5 
 79. ESP  LOPEZ DE MUNAIN RUIZ DE GAUNA Alberto EUS 07'17" 5 
 80. USA  JEMISON Marty USP 07'17" 5 
 81. FRA  PERRAUDEAU Olivier C.A 07'17" 5 
 82. ITA  TURICCHIA Alain RIS 07'17" 5 
 83. BEL  DIERCKXSENS Ludo LAM 07'17" 5 
 84. BEL  DE WOLF Steve COF 07'17" 5 
 85. FRA  BROCHARD Laurent FES 09'53" 5 
 86. ESP  DIAZ LOBATO Pedro FUE 09'53" 5 
 87. ESP  GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO ARANZABAL Igor VIT 09'53" 5 
 88. ESP  URIARTE ZUBERO Jose Ramon FES 09'53" 5 
 89. VEN  ETXEBARRIA ARANA Unai EUS 09'53" 5 
 90. ITA  SIRONI Gianluca VIN 12'31" 5 
 91. SUI  RÜTTIMANN Stefan VIN 12'31" 5 
 92. ITA  POZZI Alessandro AMI 12'31" 5 
 93. SUI  GIANETTI Mauro VIN 12'31" 5 
 94. ITA  GILI Marco AMI 12'31" 5 
 95. ITA  BOSSONI Paolo CTA 12'31" 5 
 96. AUS  MCGEE Bradley FDJ 12'31" 5 
 97. FRA  VASSEUR Cédric C.A 12'31" 5 
 98. BEL  BEECKMAN Koen LOT 12'31" 5 
 99. ITA  ZANETTI Mauro VIN 12'31" 5 
 100. ITA  VERZIAGI Stefano FUE 12'31" 5 
 101. NZL  JENNER Christopher C.A 12'31" 5 
 102. ESP  ZARRABEITIA URANGA Mikel ONC 12'31" 5 
 103. ESP  MARTIN PERDIGUERO Miguel Angel ONC 12'31" 5 
 104. BEL  VAN HYFTE Paul LOT 12'31" 5 
 105. EST  AUS Lauri CAS 12'31" 5 
 106. UKR  HONCHAR Serhiy VIN 12'31" 5 
 107. FRA  MOREAU Christophe FES 12'31" 5 
 108. FRA  MAIGNAN Gilles CAS 12'31" 5 
 109. ITA  BIANCHI Carlo-Marino RIS 12'31" 5 
 110. ITA  PALUMBO Giuseppe RIS 12'31" 5 
 111. ESP  LAISEKA JAIO Roberto EUS 12'31" 5 
 112. ITA  GUIDI Leonardo POL 12'31" 5 
 113. ITA  BELLI Wladimir FES 12'31" 5 
 114. ESP  PRADERA RODRIGUEZ Mikel EUS 12'31" 5 
 115. ESP  GONZALEZ DE HEREDIA ARANZABAL Ińigo VIT 12'31" 5 
 116. ITA  CASAGRANDA Stefano AMI 12'31" 5 
 117. ITA  ROSCIOLI Fabio AMI 12'31" 5 
 118. ITA  PERON Andrea ONC 12'31" 5 
 119. ESP  HERNANDEZ BERTRAN Jaime Javier FES 12'31" 5 
 120. ESP  BLANCO GIL Santiago VIT 12'31" 5 
 121. ITA  ZANETTE Denis POL 12'31" 5 
 122. ESP  URIA GONZALEZ José Manuel KEL 12'31" 5 
 123. ESP  VIDAL MARTINEZ Jose Angel KEL 12'31" 5 
 124. KAZ  VINOKOUROV Alexandre CAS 12'31" 5 
 125. RUS  ZINTCHENKO Andrei VIT 12'31" 5 
 126. FRA  LAMOUR Claude COF 12'31" 5 
 127. NED  DEN BAKKER Maarten RAB 12'31" 5 
 128. GER  VOIGT Jens C.A 12'31" 5 
 129. USA  HAMILTON Tyler USP 12'31" 5 
 130. ITA  PIERDOMENICO Germano CTA 12'31" 5 
 131. USA  HINCAPIE George USP 12'31" 5 
 132. ITA  GIUNTI Massimo CTA 12'31" 5 
 133. ITA  DI LUCA Danilo CTA 12'31" 5 
 134. ITA  PODENZANA Massimo MER 12'31" 5 
 135. BEL  MUSEEUW Johan MAP 12'31" 5 
 136. ITA  GARZELLI Stefano MER 12'31" 5 
 137. RUS  BERZIN Evgueni AMI 12'31" 5 
 138. RUS  SMETANINE Serguei VIT 12'31" 5 
 139. USA  VAUGHTERS Jonathan USP 12'31" 5 
 140. GER  JAKSCHE Jörg TEL 12'31" 5 
 141. SUI  MEIER Armin SAE 12'31" 5 
 142. SUI  CAMENZIND Oscar LAM 12'31" 5 
 143. ITA  PICCOLI Mariano LAM 12'31" 5 
 144. ITA  SALVATO Cristiano POL 15'39" 5 
 145. ITA  GUIDI Fabrizio POL 15'39" 5 
 146. ITA  CASSANI Enrico POL 15'41" 5 
 147. KAZ  KIVILEV Andrei FES 15'41" 5 
 148. ESP  VILLANUEVA ALCANIZ Isaac FUE 19'15" 5 



18/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits