Esp  Volta a Catalunya, Stage 1 : Lloret de Mar I.T.T. (3,6 km) 18/05/2009  
  Category: 2.PTs  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

 Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader NOR  HUSHOVD Thor CTT 04'47" 10 
 1. NOR  HUSHOVD Thor CTT 04'47" 40 
 2. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro GCE 01" 25 
 3. NZL  HENDERSON Gregory THR 02" 15 
 4. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 03" 10 
 5. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain QST 03" 5 
 6. FIN  VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ 03" 3 
 7. BEL  CORNU Dominique QST 03" 2 
 8. NED  TERPSTRA Niki MRM 04" 1 
 9. ITA  OSS Daniel LIQ 04" 0 
 10. AUS  LANCASTER Brett CTT 04" 0 
 11. RUS  TRUSOV Nikolai KAT 05" 0 
 12. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas ALM 05" 0 
 13. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar AST 05" 0 
 14. RUS  KARPETS Vladimir KAT 05" 0 
 15. AUS  O'GRADY Stuart SAX 05" 0 
 16. ESP  BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos QST 05" 0 
 17. COL  PEREZ ARANGO Marlon Alirio GCE 06" 0 
 18. ESP  GUTIERREZ PALACIOS Jose Ivan GCE 06" 0 
 19. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel EUS 06" 0 
 20. ESP  FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier CTT 06" 0 
 21. NED  POSTHUMA Joost RAB 06" 0 
 22. NED  DEKKER Thomas SIL 06" 0 
 23. UKR  BUTS Vitaliy LAM 06" 0 
 24. NED  ELIJZEN Michiel SIL 06" 0 
 25. USA  COZZA Steven GRM 06" 0 
 26. FRA  MINARD Sébastien COF 07" 0 
 27. FRA  BONNET William BBO 07" 0 
 28. SUI  WYSS Marcel CTT 07" 0 
 29. FRA  PINEAU Jérôme QST 07" 0 
 30. ESP  REYNES MIMO Vicente THR 08" 0 
 31. USA  LEWIS Craig THR 08" 0 
 32. FRA  DUMOULIN Samuel COF 08" 0 
 33. SVK  VELITS Martin MRM 08" 0 
 34. NED  KROON Karsten SAX 08" 0 
 35. UKR  ZAGORODNIY Vladimir LAM 08" 0 
 36. ESP  ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel EUS 08" 0 
 37. AUT  EISEL Bernhard THR 08" 0 
 38. FRA  LE MEVEL Christophe FDJ 09" 0 
 39. ESP  FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio RAB 09" 0 
 40. LUX  KIRCHEN Kim THR 09" 0 
 41. FRA  COPPEL Jérôme FDJ 09" 0 
 42. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob SAX 09" 0 
 43. ESP  ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier GCE 09" 0 
 44. NED  MOERENHOUT Koos RAB 09" 0 
 45. NZL  ROULSTON Hayden CTT 09" 0 
 46. GER  CIOLEK Gerald MRM 09" 0 
 47. FRA  PAURIOL Rémi COF 09" 0 
 48. ESP  HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor EUS 09" 0 
 49. GER  LANG Sebastian SIL 10" 0 
 50. ESP  VAZQUEZ HUESO Manuel MCO 10" 0 
 51. SUI  ALBASINI Michael THR 10" 0 
 52. DEN  VANDBORG Brian Bach LIQ 10" 0 
 53. GER  MARTENS Paul RAB 10" 0 
 54. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol GCE 11" 0 
 55. FRA  MOINARD Amaël COF 11" 0 
 56. ESP  NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin AST 11" 0 
 57. ESP  URTASUN PEREZ Pablo EUS 11" 0 
 58. ITA  SABATINI Fabio LIQ 11" 0 
 59. ITA  BANDIERA Marco LAM 11" 0 
 60. FRA  MONDORY Lloyd ALM 11" 0 
 61. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto GCE 11" 0 
 62. ESP  GOMEZ MARCHANTE Jose Angel CTT 12" 0 
 63. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor EUS 12" 0 
 64. COL  DUQUE Leonardo Fabio COF 12" 0 
 65. SUI  SCHWAB Hubert QST 12" 0 
 66. ESP  JUFRE POU Josep FUJ 12" 0 
 67. ITA  FRANZOI Enrico LIQ 13" 0 
 68. RUS  ROVNY Ivan KAT 13" 0 
 69. BEL  VANSUMMEREN Johan SIL 13" 0 
 70. ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto GCE 13" 0 
 71. GER  EICHLER Markus MRM 13" 0 
 72. FRA  VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ 13" 0 
 73. FRA  KERN Christophe COF 13" 0 
 74. FRA  DI GREGORIO Rémy FDJ 14" 0 
 75. DEN  BRESCHEL Matti SAX 14" 0 
 76. ITA  CHICCHI Francesco LIQ 14" 0 
 77. FRA  FEDRIGO Pierrick BBO 14" 0 
 78. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan LIQ 14" 0 
 79. ESP  TONDO VOLPINI Xavier ACA 14" 0 
 80. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose MCO 14" 0 
 81. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian RAB 14" 0 
 82. ESP  PEREIRO SIO Oscar GCE 14" 0 
 83. ESP  ARRIETA LUJAMBIO Jose Luis ALM 14" 0 
 84. FRA  PICHOT Alexandre BBO 14" 0 
 85. ITA  PONZI Simone LAM 14" 0 
 86. IRL  MARTIN Daniel GRM 14" 0 
 87. USA  DUGGAN Timothy GRM 14" 0 
 88. ESP  SERRANO FERNANDEZ Rafael MCO 15" 0 
 89. FRA  LEFEVRE Laurent BBO 15" 0 
 90. NOR  RASCH Gabriel CTT 15" 0 
 91. AUS  HANSEN Adam THR 15" 0 
 92. FRA  AUGE Stéphane COF 15" 0 
 93. GER  VOSS Paul MRM 15" 0 
 94. BEL  VAN DE WALLE Jurgen QST 16" 0 
 95. FRA  DESSEL Cyril ALM 16" 0 
 96. POR  PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira AST 16" 0 
 97. FRA  GOUBERT Stéphane ALM 16" 0 
 98. FRA  LABBE Arnaud BBO 16" 0 
 99. AUS  WURF Cameron FUJ 16" 0 
 100. NOR  ARVESEN Kurt Asle SAX 16" 0 
 101. RUS  TROFIMOV Yury BBO 16" 0 
 102. NED  KNAVEN Servais MRM 16" 0 
 103. RUS  MIKHAILOV Guennadi KAT 16" 0 
 104. RUS  EFIMKIN Vladimir ALM 17" 0 
 105. SUI  ZAUGG Oliver LIQ 17" 0 
 106. BEL  SENTJENS Roy SIL 17" 0 
 107. USA  FRIEDMAN Michael GRM 17" 0 
 108. RUS  MARKOV Alexei KAT 17" 0 
 109. SWE  LJUNGQVIST Marcus SAX 17" 0 
 110. KAZ  KIREYEV Roman AST 17" 0 
 111. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya BBO 18" 0 
 112. ESP  DURAN AROCA Arkaitz FUJ 18" 0 
 113. POL  SAPA Marcin LAM 18" 0 
 114. ESP  MARTINEZ PEREZ Francisco Jose ACA 18" 0 
 115. RUS  KOLOBNEV Alexandr SAX 18" 0 
 116. ESP  INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat FUJ 18" 0 
 117. RUS  GALIMZYANOV Denis KAT 19" 0 
 118. KAZ  DYACHENKO Alexandr AST 19" 0 
 119. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM 19" 0 
 120. ESP  BENITEZ POMARES Javier MCO 19" 0 
 121. AUS  LOWE Trent GRM 20" 0 
 122. GER  ROELS Dominik MRM 20" 0 
 123. ESP  PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor MCO 20" 0 
 124. GER  KUX Christian MRM 20" 0 
 125. ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets EUS 20" 0 
 126. CAN  MEIER Christian GRM 20" 0 
 127. ITA  TOMEI Francesco LAM 20" 0 
 128. ESP  FERNANDEZ BUSTINZA Bingen COF 20" 0 
 129. RUS  BOTCHAROV Alexandre KAT 21" 0 
 130. FRA  JEROME Vincent BBO 21" 0 
 131. ESP  CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO Iñigo CTT 21" 0 
 132. BEL  CRETSKENS Wilfried SIL 21" 0 
 133. FRA  GADRET John ALM 21" 0 
 134. NED  REUS Kai RAB 21" 0 
 135. NED  MAASKANT Martijn GRM 21" 0 
 136. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier ACA 22" 0 
 137. ESP  DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David FUJ 22" 0 
 138. FRA  GESLIN Anthony FDJ 22" 0 
 139. ITA  TOSATTO Matteo QST 22" 0 
 140. AUS  CLARKE Hilton FUJ 22" 0 
 141. ITA  FURLAN Angelo LAM 23" 0 
 142. ITA  VELO Marco QST 23" 0 
 143. ESP  LANDALUZE INTXAURRAGA Iñigo EUS 23" 0 
 144. BEL  AERTS Mario SIL 23" 0 
 145. ESP  ROSENDO PRADO Jesus ACA 24" 0 
 146. ITA  PIEMONTESI Fabrice FUJ 25" 0 
 147. ESP  SANCHEZ PIMIENTA Julian MCO 26" 0 
 148. ESP  PALOMARES VILLAPLANA Adrian MCO 26" 0 
 149. ESP  GARCIA-CASARRUBIOS PINTOR Oscar MCO 26" 0 
 150. ESP  RAMIREZ ABEJA Javier ACA 26" 0 
 151. ESP  CALVENTE GORBAS Manuel ACA 27" 0 
 152. ESP  VELASCO MURILLO Ivan EUS 28" 0 
 153. LTU  VAITKUS Tomas AST 29" 0 
 154. ESP  HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus AST 30" 0 
 155. ESP  LOPEZ GIL Jose Antonio ACA 31" 0 
 156. KAZ  RENEV Sergey AST 33" 0 
 157. RUS  SHPILEVSKY Boris FUJ 34" 0 
 158. ITA  MORI Massimiliano LAM 36" 0 
 159. CAN  TUFT Svein GRM 37" 0 
 160. FRA  CASAR Sandy FDJ 49" 0 
 161. ESP  RUIZ SANCHEZ Jose ACA 56" 0 
 162. POL  BODNAR Maciej LIQ 01'05" 0 
 163. CZE  RABON Frantisek THR 01'14" 0 



17/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits