Esp  Vuelta a España, General classification 29/09/2002  
  Category: GT  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  GONZALEZ JIMENEZ Aitor KEL 75h13'52" 500 
 2. ESP  HERAS HERNANDEZ Roberto USP 02'14" 375 
 3. ESP  BELOKI DORRONSORO Joseba ONC 03'11" 300 
 4. ESP  SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel KEL 03'26" 275 
 5. ESP  MAYO DIEZ Iban EUS 05'42" 250 
 6. ESP  CASERO MORENO Angel Luis COA 06'33" 225 
 7. ITA  CASAGRANDE Francesco FAS 06'38" 200 
 8. ESP  GARCIA CASAS Felix Manuel BIG 06'46" 175 
 9. ESP  BELTRAN MARTINEZ Manuel COA 08'29" 150 
 10. ITA  SIMONI Gilberto SAE 09'22" 125 
 11. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar EUS 09'49" 116 
 12. DEN  MØLLER Claus Michael MIL 10'16" 107 
 13. SUI  JEKER Fabian MIL 11'45" 99 
 14. ESP  PLAZA ROMERO David COA 11'50" 91 
 15. ITA  TRENTIN Guido COF 15'27" 83 
 16. POR  SOUSA Rui Miguel Barbosa MIL 16'36" 75 
 17. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo BAN 19'33" 73 
 18. SLO  VALJAVEC Tadej FAS 23'11" 71 
 19. ESP  GARCIA QUESADA Carlos KEL 24'01" 69 
 20. ITA  DI LUCA Danilo SAE 30'35" 67 
 21. ESP  ZARRABEITIA URANGA Mikel ONC 31'57" 65 
 22. ESP  PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Luis COA 39'42" 63 
 23. ITA  CAUCCHIOLI Pietro ALS 43'54" 61 
 24. CRO  MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir ALS 50'13" 59 
 25. USA  VANDE VELDE Christian USP 52'50" 57 
 26. BEL  KLEYNEN Steven DOM 53'12" 55 
 27. ESP  PECHARROMAN FABIAN Jose Antonio JAZ 53'26" 53 
 28. ESP  ATIENZA URENDEZ Daniel COF 53'27" 51 
 29. POL  SZMYD Sylwester TAC 54'18" 49 
 30. ESP  PEREIRO SIO Oscar PHO 57'11" 47 
 31. ITA  BERTOLETTI Simone LAM 59'03" 45 
 32. POR  LAVARINHAS Rui Agostinho Do Couto MIL 59'27" 43 
 33. ESP  HORRACH RIPOLL Joan MIL 1h00'32" 41 
 34. POR  AZEVEDO Jose Bento Carvalho ONC 1h00'47" 39 
 35. ESP  BURGOS ROJO Nacor REL 1h01'52" 37 
 36. ESP  GARRIDO LIMA Jose Antonio JAZ 1h03'07" 35 
 37. ESP  GUTIERREZ CATALUÑA Jose Enrique KEL 1h04'06" 33 
 38. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Marcos Antonio ONC 1h05'22" 31 
 39. ESP  TAULER LLULL Antonio KEL 1h07'04" 29 
 40. ESP  CASERO MORENO Rafael JAZ 1h07'24" 27 
 41. ESP  FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio BAN 1h12'02" 25 
 42. ESP  MARTIN PERDIGUERO Miguel Angel ACQ 1h12'14" 23 
 43. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo FAS 1h12'19" 22 
 44. AUT  GLOMSER Gerrit SAE 1h13'01" 21 
 45. ESP  BLANCO GIL Santiago BAN 1h18'29" 20 
 46. ESP  REBOLLO AGUADO Jose Luis REL 1h19'32" 19 
 47. GER  KESSLER Matthias TEL 1h20'37" 18 
 48. ITA  CODOL Massimo LAM 1h23'40" 17 
 49. ESP  FERRIO LUQUE Jorge JAZ 1h25'53" 16 
 50. ESP  CAÑADA GRACIA David MAP 1h28'20" 15 
 51. ESP  RUBIERA VIGIL Jose Luis USP 1h34'35" 15 
 52. ESP  DE LOS ANGELES SEGUI Juan Jose KEL 1h36'03" 15 
 53. ESP  KINTANA ZARATE Aitor BIG 1h36'42" 15 
 54. ESP  OSA EIZAGIRRE Aitor BAN 1h40'44" 15 
 55. ITA  CIONI Dario David MAP 1h42'11" 15 
 56. BEL  BRUYLANDTS Dave DOM 1h43'00" 15 
 57. ITA  VELO Marco FAS 1h45'18" 15 
 58. POR  SILVA Joao Paulo MIL 1h47'13" 15 
 59. ESP  GONZALEZ CAPILLA Santos ACQ 1h49'18" 15 
 60. ESP  EDO ALSINA Angel MIL 1h51'34" 15 
 61. RUS  BOTCHAROV Alexandre A2R 1h52'09" 15 
 62. ESP  DIAZ JUSTO Rafael ONC 1h52'14" 15 
 63. ESP  ASTARLOA ASCASIBAR Igor SAE 1h55'41" 15 
 64. ESP  LAGUNA GARCIA Oscar REL 2h00'51" 15 
 65. ESP  LOPEZ DE MUNAIN RUIZ DE GAUNA Alberto EUS 2h05'46" 15 
 66. COL  BOTERO ECHEVERRY Santiago KEL 2h06'41" 15 
 67. RUS  TONKOV Pavel LAM 2h07'39" 15 
 68. SUI  SCHNIDER Daniel PHO 2h08'41" 15 
 69. GER  ZABEL Erik TEL 2h10'08" 15 
 70. FRA  CLAIN Médéric COF 2h11'47" 15 
 71. ESP  FLORES GALARZA Iker EUS 2h15'34" 15 
 72. NED  MOERENHOUT Koos DOM 2h17'17" 15 
 73. ESP  TORRENT TARRES Carlos JAZ 2h18'32" 15 
 74. SLO  STANGELJ Gorazd FAS 2h19'00" 15 
 75. ESP  GARCIA ACOSTA Jose Vicente BAN 2h19'37" 15 
 76. ITA  SACCHI Fabio SAE 2h23'12" 15 
 77. ESP  ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel A2R 2h23'47" 15 
 78. KAZ  FOFONOV Dmitriy COF 2h26'34" 15 
 79. ESP  FUENTES ANGULLO Juan Manuel SAE 2h26'44" 15 
 80. RUS  SMETANINE Serguei JAZ 2h30'50" 15 
 81. AUT  LUTTENBERGER Peter TAC 2h31'27" 15 
 82. GER  ALDAG Rolf TEL 2h31'32" 15 
 83. FRA  SALMON Benoît PHO 2h32'59" 15 
 84. FRA  PORTAL Nicolas A2R 2h33'11" 15 
 85. ESP  GARMENDIA ARBILLA Aitor COA 2h34'14" 15 
 86. ESP  ARTETXE GEZURAGA Mikel EUS 2h34'20" 15 
 87. ESP  FERNANDEZ BUSTINZA Bingen COF 2h35'19" 15 
 88. ITA  LODA Nicola FAS 2h36'21" 15 
 89. GER  SCHAFFRATH Jan TEL 2h39'14" 15 
 90. SLO  HAUPTMAN Andrej TAC 2h39'47" 15 
 91. FRA  ORIOL Christophe A2R 2h40'54" 15 
 92. SUI  BERGMANN Reto PHO 2h41'07" 15 
 93. ESP  DOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ Juan Carlos PHO 2h42'02" 15 
 94. ITA  PETACCHI Alessandro FAS 2h42'39" 15 
 95. LAT  REISS Andris ALA 2h42'53" 15 
 96. ITA  BOSSONI Paolo TAC 2h43'55" 15 
 97. ITA  BRAMATI Davide MAP 2h44'19" 15 
 98. ESP  PRADERA RODRIGUEZ Mikel ONC 2h51'09" 15 
 99. ESP  VAZQUEZ PALOMO Jose Manuel REL 2h52'34" 15 
 100. ESP  GUTIERREZ PALACIOS Jose Ivan BAN 2h54'03" 15 
 101. GER  GRABSCH Bert PHO 2h56'35" 15 
 102. ITA  PICCOLI Mariano LAM 2h56'59" 15 
 103. SUI  CALCAGNI Patrick TAC 2h57'52" 15 
 104. ITA  ZANETTE Denis FAS 2h58'18" 15 
 105. GER  BARTKO Robert TEL 3h01'08" 15 
 106. ITA  BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo SAE 3h01'11" 15 
 107. ESP  GERRIKAGOITIA ARRIEN Gorka EUS 3h01'40" 15 
 108. CZE  SVORADA Jan LAM 3h03'06" 15 
 109. GBR  WEGELIUS Charles MAP 3h03'43" 15 
 110. FRA  TALABARDON Sébastien BIG 3h05'33" 15 
 111. ESP  MAESTRE RODRIGUEZ Jose Manuel REL 3h07'35" 15 
 112. ESP  MARTINEZ TRINIDAD Jose Alberto EUS 3h07'56" 15 
 113. ITA  FERRARI Diego TAC 3h12'11" 15 
 114. FRA  SAUGRAIN Cyril BIG 3h13'21" 15 
 115. ESP  GADEO FERNANDEZ Dario JAZ 3h13'34" 15 
 116. BEL  VAN GOOLEN Jurgen DOM 3h14'13" 15 
 117. ESP  HERNANDEZ BERTRAN Jaime Javier COA 3h18'23" 15 
 118. USA  CRUZ Antonio USP 3h19'07" 15 
 119. SUI  ZUCCONI Pietro TAC 3h22'03" 15 
 120. USA  ZABRISKIE David USP 3h22'29" 15 
 121. ITA  FURLAN Angelo ALS 3h22'51" 15 
 122. ITA  GUERRA Alessandro ALA 3h24'43" 15 
 123. ESP  LOBATO ELVIRA Ruben ACQ 3h26'58" 15 
 124. GER  BECKE Daniel COA 3h31'00" 15 
 125. ESP  GUILLAMON RUIZ Juan Carlos JAZ 3h31'40" 15 
 126. RUS  SIVAKOV Alexei BIG 3h31'50" 15 
 127. FRA  SASSONE Robert COF 3h32'46" 15 
 128. ITA  VINALE Alberto ALS 3h33'39" 15 
 129. AUS  WHITE Matthew USP 3h36'57" 15 
 130. POL  SPRUCH Zbigniew LAM 3h36'58" 15 
 131. ESP  NIETO FERNANDEZ German REL 3h38'00" 15 
 132. GER  TEUTENBERG Sven PHO 3h42'37" 15 



25/11/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits