Esp  Vuelta al Pais Vasco, Stage 6 : Orio I.T.T. (20 km) 12/04/2008  
  Category: 2.PTs  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage  Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto AST 29'10" 40 
 2. AUS  EVANS Cadel SIL 22" 25 
 3. NED  DEKKER Thomas RAB 27" 15 
 4. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano LAM 49" 10 
 5. NED  GESINK Robert RAB 01'16" 5 
 6. BEL  MONFORT Maxime COF 01'17" 3 
 7. GER  SCHUMACHER Stefan GST 01'17" 2 
 8. USA  HORNER Chris AST 01'17" 1 
 9. FRA  CASAR Sandy FDJ 01'23" 0 
 10. ITA  PINOTTI Marco THR 01'23" 0 
 11. ESP  ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel EUS 01'29" 0 
 12. LUX  KIRCHEN Kim THR 01'35" 0 
 13. ITA  CATALDO Dario LIQ 01'36" 0 
 14. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen SIL 01'42" 0 
 15. ESP  MOSQUERA MIGUEZ Ezequiel KGZ 01'45" 0 
 16. VEN  RUJANO GUILLEN Jose Humberto GCE 01'54" 0 
 17. LUX  SCHLECK Fränk CSC 01'57" 0 
 18. ESP  VILA ERRANDONEA Patxi Javier LAM 01'58" 0 
 19. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel AST 02'03" 0 
 20. RUS  KARPETS Vladimir GCE 02'05" 0 
 21. ESP  SASTRE CANDIL Carlos CSC 02'05" 0 
 22. ITA  REBELLIN Davide GST 02'07" 0 
 23. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David GCE 02'07" 0 
 24. ESP  FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier BTL 02'09" 0 
 25. RUS  TROFIMOV Yury BTL 02'09" 0 
 26. AUT  KOHL Bernhard GST 02'12" 0 
 27. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor EUS 02'13" 0 
 28. POR  PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira AST 02'18" 0 
 29. FRA  MOINARD Amaël COF 02'19" 0 
 30. ESP  GOMEZ MARCHANTE Jose Angel SDV 02'20" 0 
 31. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim GCE 02'23" 0 
 32. AUS  LLOYD Matthew SIL 02'23" 0 
 33. ESP  ARROYO DURAN David GCE 02'23" 0 
 34. ESP  INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beņat SDV 02'25" 0 
 35. GER  NIERMANN Grischa RAB 02'28" 0 
 36. SUI  TSCHOPP Johann BTL 02'30" 0 
 37. UKR  POPOVYCH Yaroslav SIL 02'36" 0 
 38. FRA  EL FARES Julien COF 02'37" 0 
 39. ESP  MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi EUS 02'43" 0 
 40. FIN  CARLSTRÖM Kjell LIQ 02'44" 0 
 41. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin THR 02'45" 0 
 42. COL  ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto RAB 02'46" 0 
 43. ESP  CAMAŅO ORTUZAR Iker SDV 02'48" 0 
 44. RUS  BOTCHAROV Alexandre C.A 02'48" 0 
 45. DEN  SØRENSEN Chris Anker CSC 02'49" 0 
 46. RUS  EFIMKIN Vladimir ALM 02'53" 0 
 47. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM 02'54" 0 
 48. NED  TEN DAM Laurens RAB 02'56" 0 
 49. GER  MARTENS Paul RAB 03'00" 0 
 50. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard KGZ 03'00" 0 
 51. ESP  MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA Iban KGZ 03'02" 0 
 52. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy MRM 03'09" 0 
 53. ESP  DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David SDV 03'16" 0 
 54. ITA  MARZANO Marco LAM 03'17" 0 
 55. KAZ  FOFONOV Dmitriy C.A 03'19" 0 
 56. SVK  VELITS Peter MRM 03'21" 0 
 57. BEL  AERTS Mario SIL 03'24" 0 
 58. SUI  ZAMPIERI Steve COF 03'27" 0 
 59. ESP  ARRIETA LUJAMBIO Jose Luis ALM 03'29" 0 
 60. ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets EUS 03'30" 0 
 61. ITA  POSSONI Morris THR 03'32" 0 
 62. ITA  TONTI Andrea QST 03'35" 0 
 63. NED  ELTINK Theo RAB 03'38" 0 
 64. FRA  LEVARLET Guillaume FDJ 03'38" 0 
 65. SWE  LÖFKVIST Thomas THR 03'41" 0 
 66. SUI  ALBASINI Michael LIQ 03'43" 0 
 67. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco LAM 03'43" 0 
 68. ITA  GHISALBERTI Sergio MRM 03'45" 0 
 69. ITA  RIGHI Daniele LAM 03'45" 0 
 70. SUI  SCHWAB Hubert QST 03'46" 0 
 71. ESP  BELTRAN MARTINEZ Manuel LIQ 03'46" 0 
 72. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LA PUEBLA RAMOS Alberto SDV 03'48" 0 
 73. SUI  ZAUGG Oliver GST 03'50" 0 
 74. RUS  EFIMKIN Alexander QST 03'51" 0 
 75. ESP  LOBATO ELVIRA Ruben SDV 03'55" 0 
 76. NED  ENGELS Addy QST 03'57" 0 
 77. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel QST 04'01" 0 
 78. AUS  GERRANS Simon C.A 04'02" 0 
 79. COL  DUQUE Leonardo Fabio COF 04'04" 0 
 80. CAN  BARRY Michael THR 04'05" 0 
 81. ITA  CAUCCHIOLI Pietro C.A 04'08" 0 
 82. ITA  CIONI Dario David SIL 04'10" 0 
 83. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo LAM 04'10" 0 
 84. UKR  BILEKA Volodymyr SIL 04'11" 0 
 85. ESP  AZANZA SOTO Jorge EUS 04'11" 0 
 86. ESP  MOURON DOLDAN Juan Francisco KGZ 04'18" 0 
 87. GER  ROELS Dominik MRM 04'22" 0 
 88. ESP  ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier GCE 04'27" 0 
 89. BEL  BRANDT Christophe SIL 04'36" 0 
 90. GER  RUSS Matthias GST 04'42" 0 
 91. FRA  MOUREY Francis FDJ 04'46" 0 
 92. USA  JULICH Bobby CSC 04'59" 0 
 93. ESP  HORRACH RIPOLL Joan GCE 05'11" 0 
 94. SLO  MUGERLI Matej LIQ 05'16" 0 
 95. ESP  VELASCO MURILLO Ivan EUS 05'19" 0 
 96. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan LIQ 05'29" 0 
 97. ESP  NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin AST 05'33" 0 
 98. ESP  LANDALUZE INTXAURRAGA Iņigo EUS 06'11" 0 
 99. ESP  ISASI FLORES Iņaki EUS 06'26" 0 
  Abandons
 DNS ESP  GARCIA DAPENA David KGZ  0 
 DNS ITA  RICCO Riccardo SDV  0 
 DNS ITA  PIEPOLI Leonardo SDV  0 
 DNS ESP  HERRERO LLORENTE David KGZ  0 
 DNS ESP  RUBIERA VIGIL Jose Luis AST  0 
 DNS DEN  SØRENSEN Nicki CSC  0 



20/04/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits