Fra  Paris - Nice, General classification 16/03/2008  
  Category: 2.XPT  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  REBELLIN Davide GST 29h02'48" 240 
 2. ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo ALM 03" 180 
 3. UKR  POPOVYCH Yaroslav SIL 48" 145 
 4. NED  GESINK Robert RAB 51" 132 
 5. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon GCE 01'09" 120 
 6. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel QST 01'12" 108 
 7. ESP  VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka EUS 02'17" 96 
 8. ESP  BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos QST 02'24" 85 
 9. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain COF 02'39" 74 
 10. RUS  EFIMKIN Alexander QST 03'21" 63 
 11. FRA  LHOTELLERIE Clément SKS 04'11" 55 
 12. SLO  SPILAK Simon LAM 04'23" 49 
 13. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre C.A 04'42" 44 
 14. BEL  MONFORT Maxime COF 05'24" 39 
 15. FRA  MOREAU Christophe AGR 07'22" 34 
 16. AUS  EVANS Cadel SIL 07'31" 31 
 17. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano LAM 07'48" 28 
 18. FRA  PINEAU Jérôme BTL 10'00" 25 
 19. RUS  BOTCHAROV Alexandre C.A 13'08" 22 
 20. AUS  LOWE Trent TSL 13'53" 20 
 21. FRA  HUGUET Yann COF 16'37" 18 
 22. ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto GCE 19'05" 16 
 23. SUI  ALBASINI Michael LIQ 19'36" 14 
 24. KAZ  FOFONOV Dmitriy C.A 25'55" 12 
 25. NED  KROON Karsten CSC 26'50" 11 
 26. USA  JULICH Bobby CSC 27'33" 10 
 27. ESP  ARROYO DURAN David GCE 28'02" 9 
 28. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor EUS 29'54" 8 
 29. ESP  ARRIETA LUJAMBIO Jose Luis ALM 30'39" 7 
 30. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar EUS 32'15" 6 
 31. BEL  GILBERT Philippe FDJ 33'07" 5 
 32. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM 33'18" 5 
 33. ITA  TOSATTO Matteo QST 34'44" 5 
 34. FRA  PASSERON Aurélien SDV 36'13" 5 
 35. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen SIL 36'33" 5 
 36. FRA  GOUBERT Stéphane ALM 37'25" 5 
 37. AUS  LLOYD Matthew SIL 37'44" 5 
 38. FIN  CARLSTRÖM Kjell LIQ 38'08" 5 
 39. AUT  KOHL Bernhard GST 38'43" 5 
 40. DEN  SØRENSEN Chris Anker CSC 38'55" 5 
 41. SUI  ZAUGG Oliver GST 41'18" 5 
 42. NED  TEN DAM Laurens RAB 42'15" 5 
 43. FRA  LE MEVEL Christophe C.A 42'49" 5 
 44. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan LIQ 43'17" 5 
 45. FRA  CASAR Sandy FDJ 43'34" 5 
 46. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David GCE 43'35" 5 
 47. FRA  LEQUATRE Geoffroy AGR 43'39" 5 
 48. FRA  JALABERT Nicolas AGR 44'30" 5 
 49. ESP  JUFRE POU Josep SDV 45'47" 5 
 50. ITA  LORENZETTO Mirco LAM 45'53" 5 
 51. NOR  HUSHOVD Thor C.A 46'00" 5 
 52. GER  VOIGT Jens CSC 47'10" 5 
 53. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo LAM 48'37" 5 
 54. FRA  PORTAL Nicolas GCE 50'30" 5 
 55. RUS  KOLOBNEV Alexandr CSC 52'15" 5 
 56. USA  VANDE VELDE Christian TSL 52'16" 5 
 57. GER  SCHUMACHER Stefan GST 53'07" 5 
 58. USA  PATE Danny TSL 53'33" 5 
 59. ESP  BENITEZ ROMAN Jose Alberto SDV 53'48" 5 
 60. ITA  POSSONI Morris THR 54'03" 5 
 61. FRA  PAURIOL Rémi C.A 54'08" 5 
 62. SVK  VELITS Peter MRM 55'52" 5 
 63. ESP  FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier BTL 57'00" 5 
 64. ITA  CORIONI Claudio LIQ 58'01" 5 
 65. FRA  PERGET Mathieu GCE 1h03'34" 5 
 66. BEL  CRETSKENS Wilfried QST 1h03'43" 5 
 67. FRA  LAURENT Christophe TSL 1h05'12" 5 
 68. FRA  VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ 1h06'57" 5 
 69. ESP  INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat SDV 1h08'25" 5 
 70. NED  DE MAAR Marc RAB 1h10'19" 5 
 71. FRA  MINARD Sébastien COF 1h11'52" 5 
 72. ESP  FERNANDEZ BUSTINZA Bingen COF 1h12'24" 5 
 73. FRA  LE BOULANGER Yoann FDJ 1h13'21" 5 
 74. FRA  MOINARD Amaël COF 1h13'44" 5 
 75. FRA  DESSEL Cyril ALM 1h15'30" 5 
 76. FRA  HUPOND Thierry SKS 1h18'25" 5 
 77. NED  MOERENHOUT Koos RAB 1h25'49" 5 
 78. FRA  CHARTEAU Anthony GCE 1h25'56" 5 
 79. NED  TERPSTRA Niki MRM 1h28'50" 5 
 80. NED  GOESINNEN Floris SKS 1h29'30" 5 
 81. GER  GRABSCH Ralf MRM 1h29'39" 5 
 82. FRA  VOGONDY Nicolas AGR 1h32'12" 5 
 83. USA  EUSER Lucas TSL 1h34'22" 5 
 84. ESP  HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor EUS 1h35'36" 5 
 85. GER  SCHRÖDER Björn MRM 1h38'19" 5 
 86. FRA  EDALEINE Christophe ALM 1h51'45" 5 



18/09/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits