Bel  Flèche Wallonne (200 km) 21/04/2004  
  Category: 1.HC  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  REBELLIN Davide GST 4h31'33" 175 
 2. ITA  DI LUCA Danilo SAE 03" 110 
 3. GER  KESSLER Matthias TMO 09" 90 
 4. ITA  SCARPONI Michele DVE 12" 78 
 5. KAZ  VINOKOUROV Alexandre TMO 16" 70 
 6. GER  KLÖDEN Andreas TMO 18" 61 
 7. BEL  VANDENBROUCKE Frank FAS 18" 52 
 8. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Marcos Antonio LST 18" 44 
 9. SUI  ZBERG Markus GST 20" 38 
 10. ESP  BELTRAN MARTINEZ Manuel USP 20" 34 
 11. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco ALB 22" 31 
 12. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel EUS 22" 28 
 13. GER  WEGMANN Fabian GST 22" 25 
 14. UKR  POPOVYCH Yaroslav LAN 22" 22 
 15. DEN  SØRENSEN Nicki CSC 22" 19 
 16. BEL  LEUKEMANS Björn MRB 27" 16 
 17. ESP  ZABALLA GUTIERREZ Constantino SDV 27" 14 
 18. BEL  VERBRUGGHE Rik LOT 29" 12 
 19. ITA  NOE Andrea ALB 33" 11 
 20. ESP  GUTIERREZ PALACIOS Jose Ivan IBB 33" 10 
 21. GER  SINKEWITZ Patrik QSD 33" 9 
 22. ITA  RIGHI Daniele LAM 35" 8 
 23. BEL  BAGUET Serge LOT 40" 7 
 24. ESP  LANDALUZE INTXAURRAGA Iñigo EUS 43" 6 
 25. USA  LANDIS Floyd USP 43" 5 
 26. NED  DEKKER Erik RAB 47" 5 
 27. ITA  CARUSO Giampaolo LST 49" 5 
 28. POR  AZEVEDO Jose Bento Carvalho USP 49" 5 
 29. BEL  MERCKX Axel LOT 53" 5 
 30. ITA  BASSO Ivan CSC 54" 5 
 31. USA  HAMILTON Tyler PHO 56" 5 
 32. ESP  FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar RAB 01'00" 5 
 33. ESP  ETXEBARRIA ALKORTA David EUS 01'05" 5 
 34. LUX  KIRCHEN Kim FAS 01'20" 5 
 35. ITA  CELESTINO Mirko SAE 01'20" 5 
 36. ITA  MORENI Cristian ALB 01'20" 5 
 37. ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel LST 01'40" 5 
 38. ITA  MAZZOLENI Eddy SAE 01'40" 5 
 39. VEN  ETXEBARRIA ARANA Unai EUS 01'42" 5 
 40. FRA  CASAR Sandy FDJ 01'43" 5 
 41. CAN  BARRY Michael USP 01'43" 5 
 42. ITA  MORI Manuele SDV 01'43" 5 
 43. BEL  DE WAELE Bert LAN 01'43" 5 
 44. BEL  BRANDT Christophe LOT 01'43" 5 
 45. FRA  BROCHARD Laurent A2R 01'43" 5 
 46. AUT  TOTSCHNIG Georg GST 01'43" 5 
 47. ESP  PEREIRO SIO Oscar PHO 01'50" 5 
 48. RUS  BOTCHAROV Alexandre C.A 01'51" 5 
 49. BEL  VERHEYEN Geert CHO 01'51" 5 
 50. BEL  VAN GOOLEN Jurgen QSD 01'53" 5 
 51. ITA  CODOL Massimo FAS 01'53" 0 
 52. CZE  HRUSKA Jan LST 01'53" 0 
 53. NED  TANKINK Bram QSD 01'53" 0 
 54. BEL  NUYENS Nick QSD 01'53" 0 
 55. BEL  COENEN Johan MRB 01'53" 0 
 56. ESP  RUBIERA VIGIL Jose Luis USP 01'58" 0 
 57. ESP  NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin USP 01'59" 0 
 58. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo IBB 01'59" 0 
 59. RUS  KOLOBNEV Alexandr DVE 01'59" 0 
 60. FRA  ROUS Didier BLB 01'59" 0 
 61. ITA  BERTOLINI Alessandro ALB 02'04" 0 
 62. BEL  VAN DE WOUWER Kurt MRB 02'04" 0 
 63. ITA  SCOTTO D'ABUSCO Michele LAM 02'04" 0 
 64. POL  WADECKI Piotr LOT 02'08" 0 
 65. KAZ  KASHECHKIN Andrey C.A 02'08" 0 
 66. SUI  BERTOGLIATI Rubens SDV 02'10" 0 
 67. ITA  GENTILI Massimiliano DVE 02'13" 0 
 68. ITA  MASON Oscar VIN 02'21" 0 
 69. BEL  GILBERT Philippe FDJ 02'23" 0 
 70. FRA  FRITSCH Nicolas FDJ 02'23" 0 
 71. ITA  RASTELLI Ellis ALB 02'28" 0 
 72. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim SDV 02'36" 0 
 73. ITA  BARTOLI Michele CSC 02'42" 0 
 74. AUT  LUTTENBERGER Peter CSC 02'42" 0 
 75. NOR  ARVESEN Kurt Asle CSC 02'48" 0 
 76. ITA  GIUNTI Massimo DVE 03'11" 0 
 77. SUI  BEUCHAT Roger VIN 03'24" 0 
 78. UKR  KRIVTSOV Yuriy A2R 04'35" 0 
 79. FRA  PINEAU Jérôme BLB 04'40" 0 
 80. USA  LEIPHEIMER Levi RAB 05'15" 0 
 81. ITA  FARESIN Gianni GST 06'03" 0 
 82. SUI  JEKER Fabian SDV 06'03" 0 
 83. GER  WERNER Christian TMO 06'03" 0 
 84. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen USP 06'04" 0 
 85. BEL  VAN DE WALLE Jurgen CHO 06'04" 0 
 86. ESP  ISASI FLORES Iñaki EUS 06'06" 0 
 87. ITA  GUERINI Giuseppe TMO 06'14" 0 
 88. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon LST 06'14" 0 
 89. BEL  MARICHAL Thierry LOT 06'14" 0 
 90. ESP  RAMIREZ ABEJA Javier LST 06'14" 0 
 91. FRA  SALMON Benoît C.A 06'14" 0 
 92. SUI  CAMENZIND Oscar PHO 07'46" 0 
 93. SUI  ELMIGER Martin PHO 07'46" 0 
 94. LUX  SCHLECK Fränk CSC 09'26" 0 
 95. AUS  MCGEE Bradley FDJ 09'28" 0 
 96. ESP  ALBIZU LIZASO Joseba EUS 09'43" 0 
 97. CRO  MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir ALB 10'18" 0 
 98. RUS  IVANOV Serguei TMO 10'18" 0 
 99. BEL  THIJS Erwin MRB 10'19" 0 
 100. ITA  CIONI Dario David FAS 10'22" 0 
 101. GER  GRABSCH Bert PHO 10'22" 0 
 102. COL  ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto CHO 10'24" 0 
 103. ESP  HORRACH RIPOLL Joan IBB 10'27" 0 
 104. FRA  POILVET Benoît C.A 10'30" 0 
 105. ESP  CAMAÑO ORTUZAR Iker EUS 10'32" 0 
 106. POL  BARANOWSKI Dariusz LST 10'32" 0 
 107. FRA  BOUYER Franck BLB 10'32" 0 
 108. FRA  LEFEVRE Laurent BLB 10'34" 0 
 109. FRA  GABRIEL Frédéric MRB 10'34" 0 
 110. FRA  VOGONDY Nicolas FDJ 10'39" 0 
 111. AUT  GLOMSER Gerrit SAE 10'46" 0 
 112. ITA  PETITO Roberto FAS 10'48" 0 
 113. FRA  TURPIN Ludovic A2R 10'48" 0 
 114. ITA  MASCIARELLI Simone VIN 10'55" 0 
 115. ESP  ARTETXE GEZURAGA Mikel EUS 11'09" 0 
 116. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LAN 11'19" 0 
 117. LTU  SABALIAUSKAS Marius SAE 11'21" 0 
 118. SUI  STRAUSS Marcel GST 11'22" 0 
 119. SUI  ZAMPIERI Steve VIN 11'29" 0 



19/07/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits