Esp  Vuelta al Pais Vasco, General classification 8/04/2006  
  Category: 2.PT  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  GOMEZ MARCHANTE Jose Angel SDV 20h31'47" 240 
 2. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro CEI 07" 180 
 3. ESP  COLOM MAS Antonio CEI 07" 145 
 4. GER  SINKEWITZ Patrik TMO 19" 132 
 5. ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto LSW 20" 120 
 6. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel EUS 42" 108 
 7. ESP  MARTIN PERDIGUERO Miguel Angel PHO 44" 96 
 8. AUS  EVANS Cadel DVL 01'11" 85 
 9. ESP  VILA ERRANDONEA Patxi Javier LAM 01'21" 74 
 10. POR  AZEVEDO Jose Bento Carvalho DSC 01'24" 63 
 11. ITA  REBELLIN Davide GST 01'34" 55 
 12. AUT  KOHL Bernhard TMO 01'37" 49 
 13. ITA  BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo COF 01'40" 44 
 14. RUS  PETROV Evgeni LAM 01'41" 39 
 15. ESP  TONDO VOLPINI Xavier REG 02'11" 34 
 16. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy MRM 02'18" 31 
 17. FRA  ROUS Didier BTL 02'30" 28 
 18. SLO  BRAJKOVIC Janez DSC 02'57" 25 
 19. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain COF 03'01" 22 
 20. CRO  MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir LIQ 03'11" 20 
 21. ESP  GUTIERREZ CATALUÑA Ignacio PHO 03'14" 18 
 22. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel LSW 03'16" 16 
 23. ESP  ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel A2R 03'19" 14 
 24. ITA  MARZOLI Ruggero LAM 03'20" 12 
 25. ESP  MAYO DIEZ Iban EUS 03'42" 11 
 26. ESP  SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel TMO 03'46" 10 
 27. ESP  BELTRAN MARTINEZ Manuel DSC 03'54" 9 
 28. ESP  OSA EIZAGIRRE Unai LSW 04'40" 8 
 29. ESP  MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi DSC 04'52" 7 
 30. RUS  BOTCHAROV Alexandre C.A 05'13" 6 
 31. ESP  SERRANO GONZALEZ Ricardo KAI 05'29" 5 
 32. USA  HORNER Chris DVL 06'23" 5 
 33. ITA  GHISALBERTI Sergio MRM 06'30" 5 
 34. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar EUS 06'41" 5 
 35. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel QSI 07'10" 5 
 36. ITA  BELLOTTI Francesco C.A 07'20" 5 
 37. ESP  FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar RAB 07'38" 5 
 38. FRA  VASSEUR Cédric QSI 08'01" 5 
 39. ESP  BRU PASCAL Yon KAI 08'25" 5 
 40. GER  WEGMANN Fabian GST 08'52" 5 
 41. COL  PARRA PINTO Ivan Ramiro COF 09'10" 5 
 42. ESP  CHAURREAU BERNARDEZ Iñigo A2R 09'47" 5 
 43. ESP  SASTRE CANDIL Carlos CSC 10'59" 5 
 44. ESP  LOBATO ELVIRA Ruben SDV 11'16" 5 
 45. NED  TANKINK Bram QSI 11'30" 5 
 46. ESP  ZABALLA GUTIERREZ Constantino CEI 12'06" 5 
 47. ESP  ETXEBARRIA ALKORTA David LSW 12'10" 5 
 48. ITA  MORI Manuele SDV 12'14" 5 
 49. ITA  DI LUCA Danilo LIQ 12'44" 5 
 50. GER  KESSLER Matthias TMO 13'14" 5 
 51. FRA  LEBLACHER Eric FDJ 14'16" 5 
 52. ITA  NOE Andrea LIQ 14'21" 5 
 53. FRA  CASAR Sandy FDJ 14'50" 5 
 54. ITA  MORENI Cristian COF 15'33" 5 
 55. ESP  PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Luis COF 15'58" 5 
 56. FRA  GOUBERT Stéphane A2R 16'05" 5 
 57. ITA  MARZANO Marco LAM 16'12" 5 
 58. NED  WEENING Pieter RAB 16'16" 5 
 59. ITA  CIONI Dario David LIQ 16'25" 5 
 60. ESP  COBO ACEBO Juan Jose SDV 16'29" 5 
 61. SUI  MOOS Alexandre PHO 16'51" 5 
 62. ITA  MOLETTA Andrea GST 17'25" 5 
 63. GER  VOIGT Jens CSC 18'12" 5 
 64. ITA  GARZELLI Stefano LIQ 18'15" 5 
 65. ESP  GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO Raul REG 18'27" 5 
 66. BEL  AERTS Mario DVL 18'27" 5 
 67. FRA  VOECKLER Thomas BTL 18'33" 5 
 68. FRA  LEFEVRE Laurent BTL 18'47" 5 
 69. SWE  LÖFKVIST Thomas FDJ 18'56" 5 
 70. BEL  VAN HUFFEL Wim DVL 19'45" 5 
 71. FRA  LE MEVEL Christophe C.A 20'02" 5 
 72. ITA  CAUCCHIOLI Pietro C.A 21'21" 5 
 73. ESP  BELOKI DORRONSORO Joseba LSW 21'43" 5 
 74. ESP  GARCIA MARIN Jorge REG 21'59" 5 
 75. NED  DEKKER Thomas RAB 23'19" 5 
 76. SLO  STANGELJ Gorazd LAM 23'27" 5 
 77. DEN  SØRENSEN Nicki CSC 24'18" 5 
 78. FRA  FEDRIGO Pierrick BTL 24'24" 5 
 79. GBR  WEGELIUS Charles LIQ 24'32" 5 
 80. ESP  ELIAS GALINDO Jose Miguel REG 25'00" 5 
 81. ESP  NOZAL VEGA Isidro LSW 25'12" 5 
 82. AUT  LUTTENBERGER Peter CSC 25'46" 5 
 83. ESP  AZANZA SOTO Jorge KAI 25'46" 5 
 84. FRA  JALABERT Nicolas PHO 27'46" 5 
 85. ESP  JUFRE POU Josep DVL 27'46" 5 
 86. ESP  RUIZ DE LARRINAGA IBAÑEZ Javier KAI 28'40" 5 
 87. KAZ  IGLINSKIY Maxim MRM 29'06" 5 
 88. ITA  RICCO Riccardo SDV 29'16" 5 
 89. ESP  PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor CEI 29'16" 5 
 90. FRA  DI GREGORIO Rémy FDJ 29'30" 5 
 91. BEL  VANSUMMEREN Johan DVL 30'00" 5 
 92. ESP  ARRIETA LUJAMBIO Jose Luis A2R 30'18" 5 
 93. DEN  BLAUDZUN Michael CSC 31'37" 5 
 94. FRA  PAURIOL Rémi C.A 31'41" 5 
 95. RUS  KOLOBNEV Alexandr RAB 31'51" 5 
 96. FRA  POILVET Benoît C.A 32'40" 5 
 97. ESP  CAMAÑO ORTUZAR Iker EUS 32'54" 5 
 98. KAZ  FOFONOV Dmitriy C.A 33'23" 5 
 99. NED  ELTINK Theo RAB 33'36" 5 
 100. FRA  DUPONT Hubert A2R 33'52" 5 
 101. SUI  STALDER Florian PHO 33'55" 5 
 102. BEL  VERBRUGGHE Rik COF 34'21" 5 
 103. BEL  BRANDT Christophe DVL 35'01" 5 
 104. ITA  FIGUERAS Giuliano LAM 35'18" 5 
 105. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni MRM 35'28" 5 
 106. COL  DUQUE Leonardo Fabio COF 35'48" 5 
 107. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor EUS 36'42" 5 
 108. USA  MCCARTY Jonathan Patrick PHO 36'42" 5 
 109. GER  SCHRÖDER Björn MRM 37'03" 5 
 110. ITA  SPEZIALETTI Alessandro LIQ 37'21" 5 
 111. GER  NIERMANN Grischa RAB 37'25" 5 
 112. FRA  BONNAIRE Olivier BTL 37'38" 5 
 113. FIN  VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ 38'06" 5 
 114. ESP  HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus REG 38'12" 5 
 115. ESP  PRADERA RODRIGUEZ Mikel CEI 38'35" 5 
 116. ESP  HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor EUS 39'15" 5 
 117. ITA  MAZZOLENI Eddy TMO 39'23" 5 
 118. ITA  COMMESSO Salvatore LAM 39'43" 5 
 119. USA  MCCARTNEY Jason DSC 40'05" 5 
 120. NED  WIELINGA Remmert QSI 40'21" 5 
 121. ESP  DURAN AROCA Arkaitz SDV 41'25" 5 
 122. ITA  GUERINI Giuseppe TMO 42'06" 5 
 123. GER  RUSS Matthias GST 42'39" 5 
 124. ESP  PALOMARES VILLAPLANA Adrian KAI 42'53" 5 
 125. FRA  LE BOULANGER Yoann BTL 43'47" 5 
 126. LUX  KIRCHEN Kim TMO 46'30" 5 
 127. GER  FOTHEN Markus GST 47'23" 5 
 128. ESP  RUBIERA VIGIL Jose Luis DSC 48'14" 5 
 129. SUI  CALCAGNI Patrick LIQ 49'16" 5 
 130. GER  BECKE Daniel MRM 49'52" 5 
 131. ESP  CESAR VELOSO Gustavo KAI 51'16" 5 
 132. ESP  DE SARRAGA ORVIZ Mario REG 51'23" 5 
 133. ESP  FERNANDEZ OLIVEIRA Luis PHO 52'45" 5 
 134. FRA  SPRICK Mathieu BTL 53'11" 5 
 135. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo CEI 54'07" 5 
 136. ESP  ALMAGRO VALERO Jose Mario REG 54'34" 5 
 137. IRL  DEIGNAN Philip A2R 56'40" 5 
 138. ESP  NUÑEZ BATICON Israel KAI 59'17" 5 
 139. NOR  KAGGESTAD Mads C.A 1h00'16" 5 
 140. ITA  VANOTTI Alessandro MRM 1h00'59" 5 
 141. VEN  ETXEBARRIA ARANA Unai EUS 1h05'37" 5 
 142. ESP  ISASI FLORES Iñaki EUS 1h06'39" 5 
 143. GER  MUSIOL Daniel MRM 1h06'39" 5 
 144. SUI  MORABITO Steve PHO 1h07'19" 5 
 145. FRA  FINOT Frédéric FDJ 1h07'36" 5 
 146. FRA  BICHOT Freddy FDJ 1h08'32" 5 
 147. POR  PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira LSW 1h10'26" 5 
 148. FRA  CALZATI Sylvain A2R 1h16'42" 5 
 149. BEL  DE WEERT Kevin QSI 1h22'30" 5 
 150. RSA  MCLEOD Ian FDJ 1h35'17" 5 



16/10/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits