Esp  Vuelta a España, Stage 17 : Murcia - Albacete (160 km) 26/09/2001  
  Category: GTs  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader ESP  SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel KEL 58h23'44" 20 
 1. RSA  HUNTER Robert LAM 3h18'46" 70 
 2. GER  HONDO Danilo TEL  50 
 3. AUS  MCEWEN Robbie DFF  35 
 4. KAZ  FOFONOV Dmitriy COF  20 
 5. ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KEL  15 
 6. ESP  FLORES GALARZA Igor EUS  10 
 7. ITA  MORENI Cristian MER  5 
 8. ESP  ANGUITA HINOJOSA Eleuterio JAZ  3 
 9. ESP  GERRIKAGOITIA ARRIEN Gorka EUS  2 
 10. ESP  HORRILLO MUÑOZ Pedro MAP  1 
 11. USA  MCRAE William Chann USP  0 
 12. DEN  MØLLER Claus Michael MIL  0 
 13. NED  BOVEN Jan RAB  0 
 14. USA  LEIPHEIMER Levi USP  0 
 15. ESP  MARTINEZ TRINIDAD Jose Alberto EUS  0 
 16. ESP  PECHARROMAN FABIAN Jose Antonio JAZ  0 
 17. ESP  RUBIERA VIGIL Jose Luis USP  0 
 18. ESP  OSA EIZAGIRRE Aitor BAN  0 
 19. LUX  JOACHIM Benoît USP  0 
 20. ESP  FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Victoriano MIL  0 
 21. COL  BOTERO ECHEVERRY Santiago KEL  0 
 22. ESP  LAGUNA GARCIA Oscar REL  0 
 23. ESP  CASERO MORENO Angel Luis FES  0 
 24. ESP  SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel KEL  0 
 25. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel LAM  0 
 26. RUS  SMETANINE Serguei JAZ  0 
 27. ESP  HERAS HERNANDEZ Roberto USP  0 
 28. FRA  VIRENQUE Richard DFF  0 
 29. ESP  ESCARTIN COTI Fernando COA  0 
 30. ESP  MAYO DIEZ Iban EUS  0 
 31. ESP  CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO Iñigo COF  0 
 32. BEL  BRUYLANDTS Dave DFF  0 
 33. ESP  CABELLO LUQUE Francisco KEL  0 
 34. ESP  TAULER LLULL Antonio KEL  0 
 35. ESP  VIDAL MARTINEZ Jose Angel KEL  0 
 36. COL  CARDENAS RAVALO Felix Rafael KEL  0 
 37. BEL  KLEYNEN Steven DFF  0 
 38. USA  CRUZ Antonio USP 10" 0 
 39. BEL  CRETSKENS Wilfried DFF 12" 0 
 40. ESP  PLAZA ROMERO David FES 01'13" 0 
 41. ESP  CAÑADA GRACIA David MAP 01'13" 0 
 42. ITA  PINOTTI Marco LAM 01'13" 0 
 43. ITA  VINALE Alberto ALS 01'13" 0 
 44. ITA  PAOLINI Luca MAP 01'13" 0 
 45. ITA  PICCOLI Mariano LAM 01'13" 0 
 46. NED  PRONK Matthé RAB 01'13" 0 
 47. GER  TEUTENBERG Sven FES 01'17" 0 
 48. ESP  REBOLLO AGUADO Jose Luis FES 01'17" 0 
 49. ESP  CLAVERO SEBASTIAN Daniel MER 01'17" 0 
 50. ESP  NIETO FERNANDEZ German REL 01'17" 0 
 51. ITA  ORTENZI Gianmario MER 01'17" 0 
 52. ESP  CASERO MORENO Rafael FES 01'17" 0 
 53. ESP  PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Luis FES 01'17" 0 
 54. ESP  BELTRAN MARTINEZ Manuel MAP 01'17" 0 
 55. ESP  MERCADO MARTIN Juan Miguel BAN 01'17" 0 
 56. ITA  CASAGRANDA Stefano ALS 01'17" 0 
 57. ESP  OSA EIZAGIRRE Unai BAN 01'17" 0 
 58. ESP  GARCIA CASAS Felix Manuel FES 01'17" 0 
 59. GER  NITSCHE Torsten SAE 01'17" 0 
 60. ITA  GIUNTI Massimo CTA 01'17" 0 
 61. ITA  FIGUERAS Giuliano PAN 01'17" 0 
 62. POL  BARANOWSKI Dariusz BAN 01'17" 0 
 63. COL  PEÑA GRISALES Victor Hugo USP 01'17" 0 
 64. NED  VENEBERG Thorwald RAB 01'17" 0 
 65. ESP  VICARIO BARBERA Juan Carlos FES 01'17" 0 
 66. BEL  FARAZIJN Peter COF 01'17" 0 
 67. NED  LOTZ Marc RAB 01'17" 0 
 68. BEL  VERHEYEN Geert RAB 01'17" 0 
 69. ITA  CONTI Roberto CTA 01'17" 0 
 70. ESP  HERNANDEZ BERTRAN Jaime Javier FES 01'17" 0 
 71. SUI  HUSER Rolf COA 01'17" 0 
 72. POR  LAVARINHAS Rui Agostinho Do Couto MIL 01'17" 0 
 73. ESP  BLANCO GIL Santiago BAN 01'17" 0 
 74. NED  KROON Karsten RAB 01'17" 0 
 75. ESP  OLANO MANZANO Abraham ONC 01'17" 0 
 76. ESP  GONZALEZ CAPILLA Santos ONC 01'17" 0 
 77. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco ALS 01'17" 0 
 78. GER  KLIER Andreas TEL 01'17" 0 
 79. CZE  KONECNY Tomas DFF 01'17" 0 
 80. ITA  CIONI Dario David MAP 01'17" 0 
 81. ESP  MAURI PRAT Melcior MIL 01'17" 0 
 82. FRA  LAMOUR Claude COF 01'17" 0 
 83. GER  ALDAG Rolf TEL 01'17" 0 
 84. GER  ZABEL Erik TEL 01'17" 0 
 85. ESP  GOMEZ GOZALO Jose Javier KEL 01'17" 0 
 86. POR  SILVA Joao Paulo MIL 01'17" 0 
 87. ESP  DIAZ JUSTO Rafael ONC 01'17" 0 
 88. NZL  DEAN Julian USP 01'17" 0 
 89. GER  SCHAFFRATH Jan TEL 01'17" 0 
 90. GER  LUDEWIG Jörg SAE 01'17" 0 
 91. DEN  HØJ Frank COA 01'17" 0 
 92. SUI  AEBERSOLD Niki COA 01'17" 0 
 93. USA  TRENTI Guido CTA 01'17" 0 
 94. ESP  FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio REL 01'17" 0 
 95. ESP  CAPITAN PEREGRINA Jorge REL 01'17" 0 
 96. ESP  GUILLAMON RUIZ Juan Carlos JAZ 01'17" 0 
 97. ITA  TRENTIN Guido COF 01'17" 0 
 98. ESP  GOLBANO GARCIA Carlos Ramon JAZ 01'17" 0 
 99. ITA  LELLI Massimiliano COF 01'17" 0 
 100. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar EUS 01'17" 0 
 101. ESP  LAISEKA JAIO Roberto EUS 01'17" 0 
 102. ESP  TORRENT TARRES Carlos JAZ 01'17" 0 
 103. ESP  GARCIA CALVO Cesar REL 01'17" 0 
 104. ESP  FERNANDEZ DOMINGO David REL 01'17" 0 
 105. GER  SCHWEDA Raphael COA 01'17" 0 
 106. ITA  RATTI Eddy MAP 01'17" 0 
 107. GER  JAKSCHE Jörg ONC 01'17" 0 
 108. ESP  VAZQUEZ PALOMO Jose Manuel REL 01'17" 0 
 109. SUI  GIANETTI Mauro COA 01'17" 0 
 110. KAZ  SHEFER Alexandr ALS 01'17" 0 
 111. ESP  EDO ALSINA Angel MIL 01'17" 0 
 112. UKR  POSPYEYEV Kyrylo CTA 01'17" 0 
 113. POR  CARNEIRO Carlos Alberto Silva MIL 01'17" 0 
 114. ESP  ZARRABEITIA URANGA Mikel ONC 01'17" 0 
 115. ESP  FERNANDEZ BUSTINZA Bingen EUS 01'17" 0 
 116. ESP  ODRIOZOLA MUGARZA Jon BAN 01'17" 0 
 117. ESP  GARCIA ACOSTA Jose Vicente BAN 01'17" 0 
 118. ESP  DIAZ LOBATO Pedro JAZ 01'30" 0 
 119. GER  HUNDERTMARCK Kai TEL 01'34" 0 
 120. ITA  ELLI Alberto TEL 01'34" 0 
 121. ITA  SGAMBELLURI Roberto TEL 01'34" 0 
 122. GER  SCHRECK Stephan TEL 01'34" 0 
 123. MEX  PEREZ CUAPIO Julio Alberto PAN 01'52" 0 
 124. ITA  COMMESSO Salvatore SAE 03'49" 0 
 125. ESP  DOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ Juan Carlos BAN 03'49" 0 
 126. SUI  ZÜLLE Alex COA 05'31" 0 
 127. ITA  BERTOLETTI Simone LAM 05'31" 0 
 128. ESP  JIMENEZ SASTRE Jose Maria BAN 05'31" 0 
 129. SUI  JEKER Fabian MIL 05'31" 0 
 130. ESP  SASTRE CANDIL Carlos ONC 05'31" 0 
 131. ITA  SIMEONI Filippo CTA 05'31" 0 
 132. ITA  TONTI Andrea CTA 05'31" 0 
 133. ESP  ATIENZA URENDEZ Daniel COF 05'31" 0 
 134. ITA  CODOL Massimo LAM 05'31" 0 
 135. GBR  MILLAR David COF 05'31" 0 
 136. SUI  ZBERG Beat RAB 05'31" 0 
 137. UKR  DUMA Vladimir PAN 05'31" 0 
 138. AUS  O'NEILL Nathan PAN 05'31" 0 
 139. ESP  LOPEZ DE MUNAIN RUIZ DE GAUNA Alberto EUS 05'31" 0 
 140. ITA  SIMONI Gilberto LAM 05'31" 0 
 141. ITA  DE PAOLI Daniele MER 05'31" 0 
 142. ESP  ETXEBARRIA ALKORTA David EUS 05'31" 0 
 143. BLR  SENIUSHKIN Yauheni PAN 05'31" 0 
 144. MDA  PUGACI Igor SAE 05'31" 0 
 145. NED  ENGELS Addy RAB 05'31" 0 
  Abandons
 DNS ITA  GENTILI Massimiliano CTA  0 



12/12/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits