Fra  Trophée d'Or Féminin, Stage 5: Baugy - Baugy (105,7 km) 27/08/2013  
  Category: 2.2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader NED  VOS Marianne RBW 10h50'40" 3 
 1. AUS  CURE Amy AUS 2h32'22" 10 
 2. USA  GUARNIER Megan RBW  6 
 3. RUS  CHULKOVA Anastasia RVL  4 
 4. ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta MCG  2 
 5. ITA  GUARISCHI Barbara VAI  1 
 6. NED  SLAPPENDEL Iris RBW  0 
 7. CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann FUT 01" 0 
 8. NED  VOS Marianne RBW 48" 0 
 9. ESP  OLABERRIA DORRONSORO Leire BPD 48" 0 
 10. GBR  KENNY (TROTT) Laura WHT 48" 0 
 11. ITA  SCANDOLARA Valentina MCG 48" 0 
 12. FRA  DUTRIAUX Fiona FUT 48" 0 
 13. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana RVL 48" 0 
 14. RUS  ILIYNIKH Yulia LTK 48" 0 
 15. ITA  D'ETTORRE Alessandra VAI 48" 0 
 16. ITA  CECCHINI Elena FLF 48" 0 
 17. FRA  JEULAND Pascale FUT 48" 0 
 18. THA  MANEEPHAN Jutatip MIC 48" 0 
 19. AUS  MCCONVILLE Chloe AUS 48" 0 
 20. ITA  VANNUCCI Chiara VAI 48" 0 
 21. ITA  CAUZ Francesca TOG 48" 0 
 22. NED  BRAND Lucinda RBW 48" 0 
 23. AUT  HAHN Jacqueline AUT 48" 0 
 24. GBR  ROWE (KING) Danielle WHT 48" 0 
 25. AUS  ALLEN Jessica FUT 48" 0 
 26. EST  RIST Liisi MIC 48" 0 
 27. LTU  SOSNA Katazyna VAI 48" 0 
 28. FRA  FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel FLF 48" 0 
 29. FRA  RIBEROT Fanny LTK 48" 0 
 30. GER  ÖSCHGER Annabell STU 48" 0 
 31. AUS  HEATHER Taryn AUS 48" 0 
 32. ITA  ARZUFFI Alice Marie BPK 48" 0 
 33. ITA  BITTO Irene TOG 48" 0 
 34. ITA  CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia FLF 48" 0 
 35. ISR  BASH Paz SLT 48" 0 
 36. FRA  LETUE Jennifer FUT 48" 0 
 37. AUT  TRAXL-PINTARELLI Daniela AUT 48" 0 
 38. ITA  FIORI Jennifer TOG 48" 0 
 39. AUT  RITTER Martina AUT 48" 0 
 40. ITA  PIEROBON Chiara TOG 48" 0 
 41. LUX  GODART Suzie TPW 48" 0 
 42. FRA  BURATO Alna B93 48" 0 
 43. ESP  GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla LTK 48" 0 
 44. AUS  HERFOSS (ROPER) Emily AUS 48" 0 
 45. ESP  OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes BPD 48" 0 
 46. ESP  SAN SEBASTIAN LASA Irene BPD 48" 0 
 47. ESP  SANCHIS CHAFER Anna BPD 48" 0 
 48. MEX  GRASSI HERRERA Alessandra Giuseppina FLF 48" 0 
 49. RUS  BURCHENKOVA Alexandra RVL 48" 0 
 50. GER  SCHNITZMEIER Anna-Bianca WHT 48" 0 
 51. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana MCG 48" 0 
 52. ITA  FRAPPORTI Simona BPK 48" 0 
 53. RUS  AUGUSTINAS (ROMANYUTA) Evgenya RVL 48" 0 
 54. ITA  CARRETTA Valentina MCG 48" 0 
 55. ITA  BERLATO Elena TOG 48" 0 
 56. MEX  RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina FLF 48" 0 
 57. ITA  STRICKER Anna Zita Maria MCG 48" 0 
 58. ESP  LOPEZ MORALES Belen LTK 48" 0 
 59. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane BPD 48" 0 
 60. ITA  BARTELLONI Beatrice WHT 48" 0 
 61. NED  VAN DER BREGGEN Anna SLT 48" 0 
 62. RSA  KACHELHOFFER (PRETORIUS) An-Li SLT 48" 0 
 63. ESP  ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta BPD 48" 0 
 64. ITA  ZORZI Susanna FLF 48" 0 
 65. ITA  ALGISI Alice BPK 48" 0 
 66. RUS  KUCHINSKAYA (ANDREEVA) Elena RVL 48" 0 
 67. JPN  HAGIWARA Mayuko WHT 48" 0 
 68. FRA  MERLOT Emmanuelle FUT 48" 0 
 69. RUS  UTROBINA Elena LTK 48" 0 
 70. ITA  CECCHINI Silvia TOG 48" 0 
 71. NED  STULTIENS Sabrina RBW 48" 0 
 72. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia WHT 48" 0 
 73. FRA  BIANNIC Aude MIC 48" 0 
 74. ITA  BASTIANELLI Valentina VAI 48" 0 
 75. HUN  KORMOS Veronika Anna SLT 48" 0 
 76. FRA  MUFFAT Alexia LTK 48" 0 
 77. AUS  NEYLAN Rachel AUS 48" 0 
 78. SUI  SCHWEIZER Doris BPK 48" 0 
 79. ESP  EPELDE BIKENDI Mireia MIC 48" 0 
 80. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek RBW 48" 0 
 81. ITA  VIECELI Lara MIC 48" 0 
 82. RUS  ZHAPAROVA Aizhan RVL 48" 0 
 83. FRA  JAMONEAU Steffi B93 03'01" 0 
 84. GER  WEBER Pia STU 26'57" 0 
 85. POL  WOJTYRA Malgorzata BPK 28'27" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF ITA  D'INTINO Azzurra MIC  0 
 DNF AUS  BRADLEY Amy TPW  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


28/11/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits