Fra  Trophée d'Or Féminin, Stage 6: Orval - Saint-Amand-Montrond (88 km) 28/08/2013  
  Category: 2.2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage  Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek RBW 2h18'56" 10 
 2. ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta MCG 07" 6 
 3. GBR  KENNY (TROTT) Laura WHT 07" 4 
 4. RUS  BURCHENKOVA Alexandra RVL 07" 2 
 5. FRA  FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel FLF 07" 1 
 6. AUT  TRAXL-PINTARELLI Daniela AUT 09" 0 
 7. FRA  DUTRIAUX Fiona FUT 01'26" 0 
 8. NED  VOS Marianne RBW 01'26" 0 
 9. ITA  GUARISCHI Barbara VAI 01'26" 0 
 10. ITA  CECCHINI Elena FLF 01'26" 0 
 11. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia WHT 01'26" 0 
 12. ITA  FIORI Jennifer TOG 01'26" 0 
 13. NED  BRAND Lucinda RBW 01'26" 0 
 14. NED  VAN DER BREGGEN Anna SLT 01'26" 0 
 15. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane BPD 01'26" 0 
 16. ITA  CAUZ Francesca TOG 01'26" 0 
 17. FRA  JEULAND Pascale FUT 01'26" 0 
 18. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana RVL 01'26" 0 
 19. NED  SLAPPENDEL Iris RBW 01'26" 0 
 20. AUS  CURE Amy AUS 01'26" 0 
 21. ESP  OLABERRIA DORRONSORO Leire BPD 01'26" 0 
 22. FRA  BIANNIC Aude MIC 01'26" 0 
 23. ESP  LOPEZ MORALES Belen LTK 01'26" 0 
 24. USA  GUARNIER Megan RBW 01'26" 0 
 25. GBR  ROWE (KING) Danielle WHT 01'26" 0 
 26. ISR  BASH Paz SLT 01'26" 0 
 27. EST  RIST Liisi MIC 01'26" 0 
 28. ITA  ZORZI Susanna FLF 01'26" 0 
 29. AUS  HEATHER Taryn AUS 01'26" 0 
 30. ESP  ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta BPD 01'26" 0 
 31. GER  SCHNITZMEIER Anna-Bianca WHT 01'26" 0 
 32. AUS  MCCONVILLE Chloe AUS 01'26" 0 
 33. THA  MANEEPHAN Jutatip MIC 01'26" 0 
 34. ITA  ARZUFFI Alice Marie BPK 01'26" 0 
 35. ITA  SCANDOLARA Valentina MCG 01'26" 0 
 36. ESP  SANCHIS CHAFER Anna BPD 01'26" 0 
 37. LTU  SOSNA Katazyna VAI 01'26" 0 
 38. CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann FUT 01'26" 0 
 39. RUS  CHULKOVA Anastasia RVL 01'26" 0 
 40. FRA  LETUE Jennifer FUT 01'26" 0 
 41. SUI  SCHWEIZER Doris BPK 01'26" 0 
 42. RSA  KACHELHOFFER (PRETORIUS) An-Li SLT 01'26" 0 
 43. FRA  BURATO Alna B93 01'26" 0 
 44. ITA  PIEROBON Chiara TOG 01'26" 0 
 45. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana MCG 01'26" 0 
 46. AUS  NEYLAN Rachel AUS 01'26" 0 
 47. ITA  CARRETTA Valentina MCG 01'26" 0 
 48. AUT  RITTER Martina AUT 01'26" 0 
 49. MEX  RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina FLF 01'26" 0 
 50. ESP  EPELDE BIKENDI Mireia MIC 01'26" 0 
 51. AUS  HERFOSS (ROPER) Emily AUS 01'26" 0 
 52. AUT  HAHN Jacqueline AUT 01'26" 0 
 53. JPN  HAGIWARA Mayuko WHT 01'26" 0 
 54. ITA  BERLATO Elena TOG 01'26" 0 
 55. RUS  KUCHINSKAYA (ANDREEVA) Elena RVL 01'26" 0 
 56. ITA  BASTIANELLI Valentina VAI 01'36" 0 
 57. ESP  SAN SEBASTIAN LASA Irene BPD 01'37" 0 
 58. ITA  D'ETTORRE Alessandra VAI 01'37" 0 
 59. ITA  VANNUCCI Chiara VAI 01'51" 0 
 60. ITA  STRICKER Anna Zita Maria MCG 01'51" 0 
 61. ITA  ALGISI Alice BPK 01'51" 0 
 62. FRA  MERLOT Emmanuelle FUT 01'51" 0 
 63. ITA  FRAPPORTI Simona BPK 01'51" 0 
 64. MEX  GRASSI HERRERA Alessandra Giuseppina FLF 01'51" 0 
 65. NED  STULTIENS Sabrina RBW 01'51" 0 
 66. ITA  BITTO Irene TOG 02'00" 0 
 67. ESP  OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes BPD 02'38" 0 
 68. RUS  ILIYNIKH Yulia LTK 02'48" 0 
 69. RUS  AUGUSTINAS (ROMANYUTA) Evgenya RVL 10'44" 0 
 70. GER  ÖSCHGER Annabell STU 10'44" 0 
 71. RUS  UTROBINA Elena LTK 10'44" 0 
 72. POL  WOJTYRA Malgorzata BPK 10'44" 0 
 73. ITA  BARTELLONI Beatrice WHT 10'44" 0 
 74. ITA  CECCHINI Silvia TOG 10'44" 0 
 75. AUS  ALLEN Jessica FUT 10'44" 0 
 76. LUX  GODART Suzie TPW 10'44" 0 
 77. HUN  KORMOS Veronika Anna SLT 10'44" 0 
 78. ITA  VIECELI Lara MIC 10'44" 0 
 79. ITA  CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia FLF 10'44" 0 
 80. RUS  ZHAPAROVA Aizhan RVL 10'44" 0 
 81. ESP  GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla LTK 10'44" 0 
 82. FRA  MUFFAT Alexia LTK 10'44" 0 
 83. FRA  RIBEROT Fanny LTK 10'44" 0 
 84. GER  WEBER Pia STU 28'06" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF FRA  JAMONEAU Steffi B93  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


28/11/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits