Fra  Trophée d'Or Féminin, General Classification 28/08/2013  
  Category: 2.2  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  VOS Marianne RBW 13h11'02" 60 
 2. NED  VAN DER BREGGEN Anna SLT 01'02" 45 
 3. NED  BRAND Lucinda RBW 01'31" 37 
 4. ITA  SCANDOLARA Valentina MCG 01'39" 31 
 5. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana MCG 02'53" 28 
 6. CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann FUT 03'51" 25 
 7. AUS  CURE Amy GEW 10'58" 23 
 8. NED  SLAPPENDEL Iris RBW 11'00" 21 
 9. RUS  BURCHENKOVA Alexandra RVL 11'24" 19 
 10. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek RBW 11'43" 17 
 11. FRA  FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel FLF 11'53" 15 
 12. ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta MCG 12'00" 13 
 13. USA  GUARNIER Megan RBW 12'37" 11 
 14. GBR  ROWE (KING) Danielle WHT 12'44" 9 
 15. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana RVL 12'58" 8 
 16. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia WHT 13'03" 7 
 17. ITA  CECCHINI Elena FLF 13'13" 6 
 18. AUS  HEATHER Taryn AUS 13'36" 5 
 19. AUT  RITTER Martina AUT 13'40" 4 
 20. AUS  MCCONVILLE Chloe AUS 13'46" 3 
 21. ITA  CARRETTA Valentina MCG 14'10" 3 
 22. FRA  BIANNIC Aude MIC 14'12" 2 
 23. ESP  LOPEZ MORALES Belen LTK 14'13" 2 
 24. FRA  JEULAND Pascale FUT 14'21" 1 
 25. FRA  DUTRIAUX Fiona FUT 14'23" 1 
 26. AUS  HERFOSS (ROPER) Emily AUS 14'27" 0 
 27. ITA  FIORI Jennifer TOG 14'40" 0 
 28. GBR  KENNY (TROTT) Laura WHT 14'43" 0 
 29. GER  SCHNITZMEIER Anna-Bianca WHT 14'56" 0 
 30. ITA  ZORZI Susanna FLF 14'59" 0 
 31. RUS  ILIYNIKH Yulia LTK 15'03" 0 
 32. ITA  D'ETTORRE Alessandra VAI 15'35" 0 
 33. EST  RIST Liisi MIC 15'40" 0 
 34. ITA  ARZUFFI Alice Marie BPK 16'23" 0 
 35. ITA  STRICKER Anna Zita Maria MCG 16'24" 0 
 36. AUS  NEYLAN Rachel AUS 17'09" 0 
 37. RUS  CHULKOVA Anastasia RVL 18'36" 0 
 38. FRA  LETUE Jennifer FUT 18'59" 0 
 39. ESP  OLABERRIA DORRONSORO Leire BPD 20'27" 0 
 40. AUT  TRAXL-PINTARELLI Daniela AUT 20'33" 0 
 41. LTU  SOSNA Katazyna VAI 20'38" 0 
 42. RUS  KUCHINSKAYA (ANDREEVA) Elena RVL 20'39" 0 
 43. ITA  GUARISCHI Barbara VAI 20'45" 0 
 44. JPN  HAGIWARA Mayuko WHT 20'50" 0 
 45. ITA  CAUZ Francesca TOG 21'00" 0 
 46. AUT  HAHN Jacqueline AUT 21'09" 0 
 47. ITA  BERLATO Elena TOG 21'25" 0 
 48. ITA  BITTO Irene TOG 21'33" 0 
 49. ESP  SANCHIS CHAFER Anna BPD 21'35" 0 
 50. NED  STULTIENS Sabrina RBW 21'39" 0 
 51. SUI  SCHWEIZER Doris BPK 21'42" 0 
 52. FRA  BURATO Alna B93 22'01" 0 
 53. ITA  FRAPPORTI Simona BPK 22'07" 0 
 54. MEX  RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina FLF 22'24" 0 
 55. ESP  EPELDE BIKENDI Mireia MIC 22'28" 0 
 56. THA  MANEEPHAN Jutatip MIC 22'31" 0 
 57. ITA  VANNUCCI Chiara VAI 22'45" 0 
 58. ESP  SAN SEBASTIAN LASA Irene BPD 22'53" 0 
 59. ITA  PIEROBON Chiara TOG 23'00" 0 
 60. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane BPD 23'06" 0 
 61. ESP  ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta BPD 23'11" 0 
 62. FRA  MERLOT Emmanuelle FUT 23'18" 0 
 63. ITA  BASTIANELLI Valentina VAI 23'21" 0 
 64. ISR  BASH Paz SLT 23'22" 0 
 65. RSA  KACHELHOFFER (PRETORIUS) An-Li SLT 23'40" 0 
 66. FRA  MUFFAT Alexia LTK 23'48" 0 
 67. ITA  CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia FLF 23'48" 0 
 68. ESP  OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes BPD 25'21" 0 
 69. ITA  ALGISI Alice BPK 25'51" 0 
 70. ITA  VIECELI Lara MIC 30'33" 0 
 71. RUS  UTROBINA Elena LTK 30'54" 0 
 72. FRA  RIBEROT Fanny LTK 31'45" 0 
 73. ESP  GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla LTK 32'21" 0 
 74. AUS  ALLEN Jessica FUT 32'29" 0 
 75. MEX  GRASSI HERRERA Alessandra Giuseppina FLF 32'57" 0 
 76. RUS  ZHAPAROVA Aizhan RVL 33'04" 0 
 77. GER  ÖSCHGER Annabell STU 33'38" 0 
 78. HUN  KORMOS Veronika Anna SLT 34'04" 0 
 79. ITA  BARTELLONI Beatrice WHT 35'14" 0 
 80. ITA  CECCHINI Silvia TOG 48'01" 0 
 81. LUX  GODART Suzie TPW 1h00'02" 0 
 82. RUS  AUGUSTINAS (ROMANYUTA) Evgenya RVL 1h04'40" 0 
 83. POL  WOJTYRA Malgorzata BPK 1h17'50" 0 
 84. GER  WEBER Pia STU 2h08'04" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


28/11/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits