Fra  Trophée d'Or Féminin, Stage 4: Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire - Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire (99,4 km) 26/08/2013  
  Category: 2.2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader NED  VOS Marianne RBW 8h17'30" 3 
 1. NED  VOS Marianne RBW 2h42'47" 10 
 2. ITA  SCANDOLARA Valentina MCG  6 
 3. NED  VAN DER BREGGEN Anna SLT  4 
 4. NED  BRAND Lucinda RBW 02" 2 
 5. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana MCG 02" 1 
 6. CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann FUT 38" 0 
 7. ITA  CAUZ Francesca TOG 07'27" 0 
 8. AUS  CURE Amy AUS 09'33" 0 
 9. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana RVL 09'33" 0 
 10. ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta MCG 09'33" 0 
 11. ITA  GUARISCHI Barbara VAI 09'33" 0 
 12. ITA  CECCHINI Elena FLF 09'33" 0 
 13. GER  SCHNITZMEIER Anna-Bianca WHT 09'33" 0 
 14. FRA  JEULAND Pascale FUT 09'33" 0 
 15. FRA  BIANNIC Aude MIC 09'33" 0 
 16. ITA  ARZUFFI Alice Marie BPK 09'33" 0 
 17. FRA  DUTRIAUX Fiona FUT 09'33" 0 
 18. RUS  ILIYNIKH Yulia LTK 09'33" 0 
 19. AUT  HAHN Jacqueline AUT 09'33" 0 
 20. AUT  TRAXL-PINTARELLI Daniela AUT 09'33" 0 
 21. NED  STULTIENS Sabrina RBW 09'35" 0 
 22. ITA  BITTO Irene TOG 09'35" 0 
 23. FRA  FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel FLF 09'35" 0 
 24. NED  SLAPPENDEL Iris RBW 09'35" 0 
 25. FRA  RIBEROT Fanny LTK 09'35" 0 
 26. GBR  ROWE (KING) Danielle WHT 09'35" 0 
 27. RUS  CHULKOVA Anastasia RVL 09'35" 0 
 28. ITA  FIORI Jennifer TOG 09'35" 0 
 29. THA  MANEEPHAN Jutatip MIC 09'35" 0 
 30. AUS  MCCONVILLE Chloe AUS 09'35" 0 
 31. ITA  D'ETTORRE Alessandra VAI 09'35" 0 
 32. EST  RIST Liisi MIC 09'35" 0 
 33. ESP  LOPEZ MORALES Belen LTK 09'35" 0 
 34. FRA  BURATO Alna B93 09'35" 0 
 35. AUT  RITTER Martina AUT 09'35" 0 
 36. AUS  HEATHER Taryn AUS 09'35" 0 
 37. ITA  STRICKER Anna Zita Maria MCG 09'35" 0 
 38. ISR  BASH Paz SLT 09'35" 0 
 39. FRA  MERLOT Emmanuelle FUT 09'35" 0 
 40. USA  GUARNIER Megan RBW 09'35" 0 
 41. ITA  CARRETTA Valentina MCG 09'35" 0 
 42. GBR  KENNY (TROTT) Laura WHT 09'35" 0 
 43. AUS  NEYLAN Rachel AUS 09'35" 0 
 44. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia WHT 09'35" 0 
 45. JPN  HAGIWARA Mayuko WHT 09'35" 0 
 46. MEX  GRASSI HERRERA Alessandra Giuseppina FLF 09'35" 0 
 47. ITA  CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia FLF 09'35" 0 
 48. ITA  FRAPPORTI Simona BPK 09'35" 0 
 49. ESP  SAN SEBASTIAN LASA Irene BPD 09'35" 0 
 50. ESP  EPELDE BIKENDI Mireia MIC 09'35" 0 
 51. ITA  BERLATO Elena TOG 09'35" 0 
 52. FRA  MUFFAT Alexia LTK 09'35" 0 
 53. LTU  SOSNA Katazyna VAI 09'35" 0 
 54. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane BPD 09'35" 0 
 55. AUS  BRADLEY Amy TPW 09'35" 0 
 56. RUS  BURCHENKOVA Alexandra RVL 09'35" 0 
 57. ITA  PIEROBON Chiara TOG 09'35" 0 
 58. MEX  RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina FLF 09'35" 0 
 59. FRA  LETUE Jennifer FUT 09'35" 0 
 60. ESP  ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta BPD 09'35" 0 
 61. ESP  OLABERRIA DORRONSORO Leire BPD 09'35" 0 
 62. ITA  VANNUCCI Chiara VAI 09'35" 0 
 63. RUS  KUCHINSKAYA (ANDREEVA) Elena RVL 09'35" 0 
 64. RSA  KACHELHOFFER (PRETORIUS) An-Li SLT 09'35" 0 
 65. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek RBW 09'35" 0 
 66. ESP  SANCHIS CHAFER Anna BPD 09'35" 0 
 67. RUS  ZHAPAROVA Aizhan RVL 09'35" 0 
 68. AUS  HERFOSS (ROPER) Emily AUS 09'35" 0 
 69. ITA  VIECELI Lara MIC 09'35" 0 
 70. SUI  SCHWEIZER Doris BPK 09'35" 0 
 71. ITA  ZORZI Susanna FLF 09'35" 0 
 72. ITA  BASTIANELLI Valentina VAI 09'45" 0 
 73. AUS  ALLEN Jessica FUT 09'57" 0 
 74. ITA  BARTELLONI Beatrice WHT 10'05" 0 
 75. ESP  OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes BPD 10'12" 0 
 76. HUN  KORMOS Veronika Anna SLT 10'21" 0 
 77. GER  ÖSCHGER Annabell STU 10'21" 0 
 78. LUX  GODART Suzie TPW 10'21" 0 
 79. RUS  UTROBINA Elena LTK 10'21" 0 
 80. ITA  ALGISI Alice BPK 10'24" 0 
 81. ESP  GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla LTK 10'26" 0 
 82. ITA  D'INTINO Azzurra MIC 10'52" 0 
 83. RUS  AUGUSTINAS (ROMANYUTA) Evgenya RVL 24'45" 0 
 84. ITA  CECCHINI Silvia TOG 24'45" 0 
 85. POL  WOJTYRA Malgorzata BPK 28'54" 0 
 86. FRA  JAMONEAU Steffi B93 30'15" 0 
 87. GER  WEBER Pia STU 33'43" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF FRA  PETTE Mélanie TPW  0 
 DNF FRA  BRAVARD Mélanie BIG  0 
 DNF FRA  FOURNIER Roxane B93  0 
 DNF AUS  SULZBERGER Grace AUS  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


28/11/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits