Den  World Championships (Copenhagen) R.R. (140 km) 24/09/2011  
  Category: WCRR  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia FCL 3h21'28" 200 
 2. NED  VOS Marianne NLB  120 
 3. GER  TEUTENBERG Ina TCW  105 
 4. GBR  COOKE Nicole MCG  90 
 5. RUS  MARTISOVA Julia GAU  81 
 6. AUS  HOSKING Chloe TCW  72 
 7. GBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth CWT  64 
 8. BEL  HENRION Ludivine LHT  56 
 9. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI  48 
 10. FRA  BIANNIC Aude BRE  40 
 11. RUS  STOLBOVA (BUBNENKOVA) Svetlana PCW  32 
 12. CAN  NUMAINVILLE JoŽlle TIB  28 
 13. NOR  NōSTVOLD Lise HPU  24 
 14. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma HPU  20 
 15. BEL  VERBEKE Grace VLL  18 
 16. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana DPZ  16 
 17. CAN  KIRCHMANN Leah FCL  14 
 18. USA  CLIFF-RYAN Theresa FCL  13 
 19. POL  BRZEZNA-BENTKOWSKA Paulina ABD  12 
 20. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia TCW  11 
 21. BEL  DE VOCHT Liesbet VLL  10 
 22. USA  OLDS Shelley DPZ  9 
 23. RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh LHT  8 
 24. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek NLB  7 
 25. ESP  ITURRIAGAECHEVARRIA MAZAGA Eneritz LTK  6 
 26. POL  KAPUSTA-SZYDLAK Sylwia GAU  5 
 27. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena -  5 
 28. AUS  WHITELAW (EUSTACE) Vicki LHT  5 
 29. FRA  FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel GAU  5 
 30. EST  TREIER Grete MIC  5 
 31. RUS  ZABELINSKAYA Olga DPZ  5 
 32. RSA  VAN DE WINKEL (HOTCHKISS) Joanna LHT  5 
 33. CAN  WILLOCK Erinne TIB  5 
 34. RSA  WILLEIT (STANDER-TAYLOR) Cherise LHT  5 
 35. FIN  SUNDSTEDT Pia -  5 
 36. CAN  SHAW Rhae-Christie -  5 
 37. BEL  DE VUYST Sofie LHT  5 
 38. GER  BECKER Charlotte TCW  5 
 39. ITA  BACCAILLE Monia MCG  5 
 40. ITA  D'ETTORRE Alessandra FCL  5 
 41. SLO  BATAGELJ Polona BPD  5 
 42. LUX  LAMBORELLE Nathalie NXX  5 
 43. UKR  VYSOTSKA Evgeniya PCW  5 
 44. FRA  LESUEUR Mťlodie ESG 08" 5 
 45. BEL  POLSPOEL Maaike VLL 08" 5 
 46. CHI  MU—OZ GRANDON Paola Andrea - 11" 5 
 47. GBR  MARTIN Lucy CWT 11" 5 
 48. BRA  OLIVEIRA Flavia Maria Cardoso VAI 11" 5 
 49. LTU  SOSENKO Aleksandra - 11" 5 
 50. JPN  HAGIWARA Mayuko - 11" 5 
 51. THA  NONTASIN Chanpeng - 11" 5 
 52. AUS  GILMORE Rochelle LHT 11" 5 
 53. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata MIC 11" 5 
 54. SUI  HOHL Jennifer MCG 11" 5 
 55. CAN  RAMSDEN Denise JSD 11" 5 
 56. GER  D‹STER Sarah NLB 11" 5 
 57. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TOG 17" 5 
 58. LTU  SOSNA Katazyna VAI 17" 5 
 59. GER  ARNDT Judith TCW 17" 5 
 60. VEN  CHACON GARCIA Lilibeth Del Carmen - 17" 5 
 61. SUI  SCHWAGER Patricia NLB 21" 5 
 62. UKR  RIABCHENKO Tetyana FCL 21" 5 
 63. ITA  CANTELE Noemi CWT 21" 5 
 64. GER  WORRACK Trixi LNL 27" 5 
 65. GBR  COLCLOUGH Katie TCW 29" 5 
 66. DEN  LETH Julie SPD 32" 5 
 67. MEX  LEAL BALDERAS Claudia Veronica MIC 39" 5 
 68. VEN  GONZALEZ GARCIA Angie Sabrina - 40" 5 
 69. GBR  POOLEY Emma CWT 40" 5 
 70. SWE  THOMASSON Martina - 41" 5 
 71. SUI  AUBRY Emilie NLB 41" 5 
 72. USA  STEVENS Evelyn TCW 41" 5 
 73. USA  NEBEN Amber TCW 41" 5 
 74. NED  BRAS Martine DLT 41" 5 
 75. VEN  GARCIA BUITRAGO Danielys Del Valle - 41" 5 
 76. ESP  SANCHIS CHAFER Anna BPD 41" 5 
 77. LTU  CESULIENE (CILVINAITE) Inga DPZ 41" 5 
 78. SUI  IAVARONE (SCHNIDER) Pascale BIM 41" 5 
 79. LUX  SCHAUSS Fabienne GSD 41" 5 
 80. SLO  NOVAK Alenka POG 41" 5 
 81. GBR  LAWS Sharon CWT 41" 5 
 82. GBR  WILLIAMSON (HARE) Catherine BIZ 41" 5 
 83. AUS  RYAN Carla CWT 41" 5 
 84. SWE  LINDBERG Marie NXX 41" 5 
 85. GER  LICHTENBERG (HńUSLER) Claudia DPZ 41" 5 
 86. SWE  OLSSON Madelene AGG 41" 5 
 87. FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey FUT 41" 5 
 88. CAN  WHITTEN Tara TIB 41" 5 
 89. AUS  GILLOW-MARCHE Shara BPD 47" 5 
 90. USA  MILLER Amanda TCW 47" 5 
 91. GER  BRENNAUER Lisa HPU 47" 5 
 92. UKR  ANDRUK Alona DPZ 49" 5 
 93. SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara HPU 50" 5 
 94. FRA  KRASNIAK Julie - 57" 5 
 95. NED  GUNNEWIJK Loes NLB 01'04" 5 
 96. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana GAU 01'08" 5 
 97. ITA  SCANDOLARA Valentina GAU 01'11" 5 
 98. NED  VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal LNL 01'17" 5 
 99. NED  WILD Kirsten LNL 01'17" 5 
 100. RSA  DE GROOT Robyn LHT 01'19" 5 
 101. USA  FARINA Robin NOW 01'19" 5 
 102. DEN  RASMUSSEN Dorte Lohse - 01'24" 5 
 103. CAN  HUGHES Clara - 01'38" 5 
 104. LTU  JANELIUNAITE Edita FCL 02'05" 5 
 105. FRA  DE SAINT JEAN Magdalena - 02'05" 5 
 106. RUS  BURCHENKOVA Alexandra - 02'13" 5 
 107. NOR  MOBERG Emilie HPU 02'16" 5 
 108. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana MCG 02'23" 5 
 109. ITA  CECCHINI Elena FCL 02'23" 5 
 110. AUS  SPRATT Amanda - 02'37" 5 
 111. NZL  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie LNL 02'37" 5 
 112. ESP  LOPEZ MORALES Belen LTK 02'37" 5 
 113. LTU  JUODVALKYTE Urte VAI 02'40" 5 
 114. AUT  TRAXL-PINTARELLI Daniela KSK 03'31" 5 
 115. AUS  MACLEAN Jessie - 04'23" 5 
 116. BEL  ARYS Evelyn SEN 04'23" 5 
 117. AUT  HAHN Jacqueline KSK 04'23" 5 
 118. SLO  RUTAR Tjasa POG 07'22" 5 
 119. THA  CHAPOOKAM Monrudee - 07'43" 5 
 120. NOR  THORSEN Thea - 08'52" 5 
  Abandons
 DNF NED  BRAND Lucinda LNL  0 
 DNF DEN  LAUGE QUAADE (JENSEN) Michelle OCK  0 
 DNF EST  RIST Liisi -  0 
 DNF SWE  S÷DERBERG Isabelle AGG  0 
 DNF TPE  HSIAO Mei Yu -  0 
 DNF IRL  HORGAN (DERVAN) Siobhan GSD  0 
 DNF UKR  PAVLUKHINA Olena -  0 
 DNF TPE  HUANG Ho Hsiung -  0 
 DNF BLR  SITSKO Elenka FAN  0 
 DNF BRA  FERNANDES SILVA Marcia -  0 
 DNF SKN  BERTINE Kathryn -  0 
 DNF LUX  HOFFMANN Chantal SPM  0 
 DNF ARG  M‹LLER Valeria Teresita -  0 
 DNF SIN  CHAN Siew Kheng Dinah -  0 
 DNF CRO  RADOTIC Mia TEN  0 
 DNF BRA  FERREIRA SILVA Luciene -  0 
 DNF HUN  SZEGHALMINE KENYO Anita Rita -  0 
 DNF THA  MANEEPHAN Jutatip -  0 
 DNF TPE  ZENG Ke Xin -  0 
 DNF CZE  RUZICKOVA Martina MIC  0 
 DNF AUT  GRAUS Andrea KLT  0 
 DNF GUY  FRASER-GREEN Claire Louise -  0 
 DNF CRO  MARUKIC Maja LOB  0 
 DNF CRO  BODULJAK Marina LOB  0 
 DNF SYR  ALRAAI Seba -  0 
 DNF SYR  HELANE Roba -  0 



26/06/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits