Cze  Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 3: Bogatynia (Pol) I.T.T. (21,2 km) 9/07/2011  
  Category: 2.2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader AUS  SPRATT Amanda AUS 6h11'29" 3 
 1. GER  KUPFERNAGEL Hanka HOF 26'38" 10 
 2. AUS  SPRATT Amanda AUS 08" 6 
 3. RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia PCW 12" 4 
 4. RUS  PANKOVA Larisa RUS 28" 2 
 5. AUS  HEATHER Taryn AUS 36" 1 
 6. RUS  BURCHENKOVA Alexandra - 39" 0 
 7. AUS  KENT Sarah - 55" 0 
 8. SWE  RYDLUND Malin AGG 01'00" 0 
 9. NED  KOEDOODER Vera SPD 01'08" 0 
 10. AUS  KITCHEN Lauren AUS 01'11" 0 
 11. AUS  TOMIC Josephine - 01'13" 0 
 12. RUS  MOLICHEVA Irina PCW 01'13" 0 
 13. SLO  RUTAR Tjasa POG 01'14" 0 
 14. AUS  MACLEAN Jessie AUS 01'19" 0 
 15. UKR  BOCHKAROVA Elizaveta UKR 01'25" 0 
 16. RUS  STOLBOVA (BUBNENKOVA) Svetlana PCW 01'28" 0 
 17. LTU  SOSENKO Aleksandra LTU 01'32" 0 
 18. AUT  HAHN Jacqueline AUT 01'36" 0 
 19. UKR  KALITOVSKA Lesya UKR 01'37" 0 
 20. RUS  ILIYNIKH Yulia - 01'37" 0 
 21. NED  SOEMANTA Lisanne BAT 01'41" 0 
 22. NED  OLTHUIS Esther DUR 01'45" 0 
 23. RUS  UTROBINA Elena - 01'46" 0 
 24. NOR  ANDREASSEN Tina NOR 01'48" 0 
 25. UKR  GALYUK Svitlana UKR 01'50" 0 
 26. LTU  PIKAUSKAITE Vaida LTU 01'54" 0 
 27. DEN  LETH Julie SPD 01'59" 0 
 28. POL  BRZEZNA-BENTKOWSKA Paulina POL 02'01" 0 
 29. LTU  ZABLOCKYTE Egle LTU 02'07" 0 
 30. GBR  WYMAN (SAUNDERS) Helen HOF 02'10" 0 
 31. SWE  OLSSON Madelene AGG 02'11" 0 
 32. NOR  THORSEN Thea NOR 02'12" 0 
 33. NED  JONGSTRA Sione JVA 02'13" 0 
 34. ESP  RAMIREZ BAUXEL Anna OUR 02'14" 0 
 35. NED  BOSMAN Andrea SRA 02'21" 0 
 36. UKR  VYSOTSKA Evgeniya PCW 02'21" 0 
 37. GER  SCHNITZMEIER Anna-Bianca NXX 02'29" 0 
 38. NED  PIJNENBORG Mascha - 02'29" 0 
 39. RUS  POTOKINA Anna - 02'32" 0 
 40. NED  VISSER Annelies BAT 02'32" 0 
 41. AUS  HOSKINS Melissa - 02'35" 0 
 42. NED  BOSKAMP Joan BAT 02'36" 0 
 43. SWE  THOMASSON Martina SPD 02'44" 0 
 44. NED  KUIZENGA Sigrid JVA 02'45" 0 
 45. GBR  THOMAS Claire HOF 02'47" 0 
 46. AUT  TRAXL-PINTARELLI Daniela AUT 02'47" 0 
 47. RUS  LIKHANOVA Marina RUS 02'51" 0 
 48. AUS  GOSS Belinda AUS 02'54" 0 
 49. GER  HAMMES Kathrin GER 03'01" 0 
 50. AUT  REINER Elisabeth AUT 03'03" 0 
 51. NOR  MOBERG Emilie NOR 03'04" 0 
 52. SLO  NOVAK Alenka POG 03'09" 0 
 53. AUS  EDMONDSON Annette - 03'09" 0 
 54. SWE  SÖDERBERG Isabelle AGG 03'09" 0 
 55. NOR  JOHANSEN Cecilie Saeterøy NOR 03'13" 0 
 56. GER  KASPER Romy GER 03'17" 0 
 57. CRO  RADOTIC Mia TEN 03'28" 0 
 58. POL  GARCZYNSKA Karolina POL 03'31" 0 
 59. NED  POELSTRA-RINGLEVER Linda MVL 03'32" 0 
 60. GBR  GRANT Emma VIO 03'35" 0 
 61. SLO  ZRIMSEK Petra LOB 03'35" 0 
 62. AUS  CURE Amy - 03'36" 0 
 63. NED  DEN OTTER Marieke JVA 03'36" 0 
 64. NED  VAN VEGHEL Sandra SRA 03'37" 0 
 65. AUT  RITTER Martina AUT 03'42" 0 
 66. LTU  ZEMAITYTE Ruta LTU 03'42" 0 
 67. ITA  MARCELLI Emma PCW 03'49" 0 
 68. NED  LENTING Charlotte MVL 03'49" 0 
 69. NED  CLAESSEN Marjolein DUR 03'52" 0 
 70. GER  POLLER Lisa GER 04'00" 0 
 71. UKR  VOLOGDNINA Viktoriya UKR 04'01" 0 
 72. SWE  BJELKMARK (KIHLBOM) Jessica AGG 04'02" 0 
 73. GBR  BATTISON Rohan VIO 04'03" 0 
 74. UKR  OSHURKOVA Elyzaveta UKR 04'03" 0 
 75. NED  WIGBOLD Juliette SRA 04'04" 0 
 76. NED  KLEP Inge DUR 04'11" 0 
 77. GER  ZWICK Martina NXX 04'12" 0 
 78. NOR  BORGLI Stine Andersen NOR 04'12" 0 
 79. SLO  PINTAR Urska POG 04'13" 0 
 80. RUS  BLINDYUK Yulia RUS 04'16" 0 
 81. NOR  TORP Linn AGG 04'17" 0 
 82. RUS  ZHAPAROVA Aizhan RUS 04'17" 0 
 83. CZE  MACHACOVA Jarmila - 04'17" 0 
 84. SWE  HOLLER Monica AGG 04'18" 0 
 85. NED  HEIJKOOP Anne BAT 04'19" 0 
 86. GER  WOTSCH Melanie GER 04'31" 0 
 87. NED  VAN DE CRAATS (KOGELMAN) Silke SPD 04'36" 0 
 88. GBR  ROE Eileen MVL 04'45" 0 
 89. SRB  KRTINIC Jovana TEN 04'47" 0 
 90. NZL  CRUM Emma SPD 04'50" 0 
 91. CZE  TREFNA Tereza - 04'51" 0 
 92. AUT  KOLLMANN Christina AUT 04'53" 0 
 93. GER  JÖHREND Marlen GER 04'55" 0 
 94. NED  KOREVAAR Wilma JVA 04'56" 0 
 95. NED  JOLINK Nathalie SPD 05'00" 0 
 96. GER  LUDWIG Marie-Therese GER 05'03" 0 
 97. LUX  LAMBORELLE Nathalie NXX 05'04" 0 
 98. AUT  PERCHTOLD Christina AUT 05'04" 0 
 99. GBR  BARR Jane DUR 05'05" 0 
 100. RUS  BOCHARNIKOVA Elena RUS 05'05" 0 
 101. SLO  OPEKA Ajda POG 05'12" 0 
 102. ESP  TIRADO MARQUEZ Silvia OUR 05'15" 0 
 103. LTU  BARZDAITE Roberta LTU 05'20" 0 
 104. GBR  SIMPSON Annabel HOF 05'20" 0 
 105. NED  PEETOOM Kirsten MVL 05'21" 0 
 106. POR  COELHO Irina Roberta Garcia OUR 05'24" 0 
 107. ITA  QUARTA Alessia PCW 05'28" 0 
 108. NED  SOEK Julia BAT 05'32" 0 
 109. NED  VAN NIEUWPOORT Tessa BAT 05'34" 0 
 110. GBR  RICH Hannah HOF 05'37" 0 
 111. NED  SMITS Jessica MVL 05'42" 0 
 112. GBR  WILLIAMSON (HARE) Catherine VIO 05'53" 0 
 113. NOR  SKJOLDEN Marthe Emilie NOR 05'55" 0 
 114. SLO  GODEC Andreja POG 05'57" 0 
 115. RUS  DEMIDOVA Olga - 06'12" 0 
 116. GBR  ROWSON Penny HOF 06'16" 0 
 117. BEL  ARNOUTS Anne DUR 06'36" 0 
 118. CZE  BLAHOVA Veronika - 06'43" 0 
 119. RUS  ZHGAROVA Ludmila - 06'49" 0 
 120. RUS  SHAMANOVA Tatiana RUS 06'50" 0 
 121. CZE  MACIKOVA Lucie - 06'51" 0 
 122. ITA  D'INTINO Azzurra PCW 07'06" 0 
 123. POR  PATRICIO Joana Filipa Cardoso OUR 07'07" 0 
 124. CZE  SIMONOVA Monika - 07'12" 0 
 125. SLO  CONRADI Marjetka POG 07'13" 0 
  Abandons
 OOT GBR  CURLEY Rebecca VIO 08'05" 0 
 OOT POR  COSTA Rute Felicidade de Almeida OUR 08'20" 0 
 OOT LTU  SILINYTE Agne LTU 10'05" 0 
 DNS BEL  VERDONCK Sofie DUR  0 
 DNS DEN  KLOPPENBURG Margriet DUR  0 
 DNS CZE  SULCOVA Pavlina -  0 
 DNS AUS  GALLOWAY Myfanwy VIO  0 
 DNS GBR  SHAW Gabriella VIO  0 
 DNS GBR  CRESWICK Natalie NXX  0 
 DNS GER  FOUQUET Laura GER  0 
 DNS GER  BADMANN Johanna GER  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


8/12/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits