Fra  Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin, Stage 3: Lezignan-Corbières - Lezignan-Corbières (119 km) 21/05/2007  
  Category: 2.1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader GER  ARNDT Judith TMP  5 
 1. NED  VOS Marianne DSB 3h14'01" 20 
 2. GER  HENNIG (BRODTKA) Angela GER  12 
 3. FRA  JAUNATRE Marina FRA  8 
 4. NZL  KIESANOWSKI Joanne RLT  5 
 5. GER  HENNES Tanja BCT  3 
 6. GER  KUPFERNAGEL Hanka GER  2 
 7. GER  KASPER Romy GER  1 
 8. RUS  STOLBOVA (BUBNENKOVA) Svetlana FEN  0 
 9. RUS  MARTISOVA Julia FRW  0 
 10. NED  BOSMAN Andrea DSB  0 
 11. NED  DE GOEDE Suzanne TMP  0 
 12. SWE  LJUNGSKOG Susanne FLX  0 
 13. NED  GUNNEWIJK Loes FLX  0 
 14. SUI  DOPPMANN Priska RLT  0 
 15. GER  DÜSTER Sarah RLT  0 
 16. NED  VAN DEN BRAND Daphny NED  0 
 17. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana FEN  0 
 18. RUS  KUCHINSKAYA (ANDREEVA) Elena FRW  0 
 19. LTU  TUSLAITE-RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva LTU  0 
 20. ITA  CORNEO Sigrid MSG  0 
 21. DEN  RASMUSSEN Dorte Lohse MSG  0 
 22. GER  ARNDT Judith TMP  0 
 23. GER  WORRACK Trixi NUR  0 
 24. NED  WALLAARD Jaccolien NED  0 
 25. DEN  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie TMP  0 
 26. NZL  HYLAND Michelle NZL  0 
 27. USA  ANDERSON Kimberly TMP  0 
 28. GER  BECKER Charlotte NUR  0 
 29. ITA  BELVEDERESI Tania FRW  0 
 30. BLR  SHARAKOVA Tatsiana FRW  0 
 31. SUI  HOHL Jennifer BCT  0 
 32. LTU  JANELIUNAITE Edita LTU  0 
 33. SUI  BRÄNDLI Nicole BCT  0 
 34. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana FEN 07" 0 
 35. NZL  WILKES Carissa NZL 07" 0 
 36. NZL  BRADSHAW Toni NZL 07" 0 
 37. GER  SONTHEIMER Alexandra GER 07" 0 
 38. SUI  THÜRIG Andrea BCT 07" 0 
 39. KAZ  ZABIROVA Zulfia BCT 07" 0 
 40. GER  JÖHREND Marlen GER 07" 0 
 41. JPN  OKI Miho MSG 07" 0 
 42. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia NUR 07" 0 
 43. ITA  CANTELE Noemi BCT 07" 0 
 44. NED  VAN ESSEN Sharon DSB 07" 0 
 45. GER  WICHMANN Anke TMP 17" 0 
 46. NED  VAN DEN BERG Debby GRT 01'41" 0 
 47. GBR  SLATER Tanja RLT 01'41" 0 
 48. GER  LUTZ Eva NUR 01'41" 0 
 49. GER  BAHLER Liane FEN 01'41" 0 
 50. AUT  SOEDER Christiane RLT 01'46" 0 
 51. FRA  FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel LPA 01'46" 0 
 52. CHN  LI Ping GPC 01'46" 0 
 53. NED  SLAPPENDEL Iris FLX 01'46" 0 
 54. GER  SANDIG Madeleine FLX 01'46" 0 
 55. FRA  GAUTARD-ROUSSEL Karine FRA 01'46" 0 
 56. FRA  RIBEROT Fanny FRA 01'46" 0 
 57. USA  NEBEN Amber FLX 01'46" 0 
 58. FRA  VASSAL (SALVETAT) Maryline FRA 01'46" 0 
 59. ITA  SOLDO Eleonora FRW 01'46" 0 
 60. NED  VAN DIJK Ellen NED 01'46" 0 
 61. ITA  MANFRIN Kettj FRW 01'46" 0 
 62. NED  VAN PAASSEN Sanne DSB 01'46" 0 
 63. ESP  GARCIA ANTEQUERA Ana Belen CVA 01'46" 0 
 64. SUI  SCHWAGER Patricia RLT 01'46" 0 
 65. GBR  WYMAN (SAUNDERS) Helen GRT 01'46" 0 
 66. CAN  SHAW Amanda ECC 01'46" 0 
 67. CAN  SAMPLONIUS Anne ECC 01'46" 0 
 68. GER  SANDIG Fabienne GER 01'46" 0 
 69. GER  KELLER Luise FLX 01'46" 0 
 70. ESP  RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Maria Rosario "Chari" CVA 01'46" 0 
 71. FRA  JEULAND Nathalie FRA 01'46" 0 
 72. CAN  NUMAINVILLE Joëlle ECC 01'46" 0 
 73. AUS  GOLLAN Olivia MSG 01'46" 0 
 74. NZL  WAIBL Gina NZL 01'46" 0 
 75. NED  BROK Janne NED 01'46" 0 
 76. NOR  TORP Linn GRT 01'46" 0 
 77. NED  VAN WANROIJ Marieke DSB 01'46" 0 
 78. RUS  SLYUSAREVA Olga FEN 01'46" 0 
 79. USA  PHILLIPS Jessica ECC 01'46" 0 
 80. LTU  PUCINSKAITE Edita NUR 01'46" 0 
 81. NED  VAN RIJEN Linda DSB 01'46" 0 
 82. ITA  LUPERINI Fabiana MSG 01'46" 0 
 83. GER  TEUTENBERG Ina TMP 01'46" 0 
 84. CHN  MENG Lang GPC 01'46" 0 
 85. LTU  JUODVALKYTE Urte LTU 01'46" 0 
 86. AUT  GRAUS Andrea NUR 01'46" 0 
 87. ESP  MORENO ALLUE Maria Isabel CVA 01'46" 0 
 88. NZL  SHERIDAN Serena NZL 01'46" 0 
 89. NZL  HOLT Melissa ECC 01'46" 0 
 90. FRA  MONCASSIN-PRIME Cathy LPA 01'46" 0 
 91. NED  POELSTRA-RINGLEVER Linda GRT 01'46" 0 
 92. FRA  THOMAS Béatrice FRA 01'46" 0 
 93. ESP  TIRADO MARQUEZ Silvia CVA 01'46" 0 
 94. NED  BINNENDIJK Marlijn NED 01'46" 0 
 95. LTU  SKUJAITE Lina LTU 02'24" 0 
 96. CHN  MA Sufen GPC 02'28" 0 
 97. CHN  WANG Fei GPC 02'54" 0 
 98. ESP  MARTIN MORALES Maria Auxiliadora CVA 03'45" 0 
 99. LTU  MILISKEVICIUTE Agne LTU 04'04" 0 
 100. CAN  WILLOCK Erinne ECC 04'08" 0 
 101. ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia MSG 04'08" 0 
 102. CHN  GAO Xiaoning GPC 04'08" 0 
 103. NZL  DUVNJAK Marina NZL 04'10" 0 
 104. FIN  KETONEN Carina LPA 04'34" 0 
 105. RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia FEN 08'04" 0 
 106. CHN  RUAN Xiangyin GPC 09'34" 0 
 107. FRA  JEUDY Aurore LPA 10'02" 0 
 108. FRA  NIVET Céline LPA 19'19" 0 
 109. LTU  SUKUTYTE Agne LTU 19'19" 0 
 110. NED  JOCHEMS Sigrid GRT 19'19" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF FIN  NIEMINEN Tiina LPA  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


13/08/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits