Fra  Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin, Stage 2: Argelès-sur-Mer - Argelès-sur-Mer T.T.T. (43 km) 20/05/2007  
  Category: 2.1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank   Team       Time   CQ (*)  
leaderGER  ARNDT JudithTMP5
1.T-Mobile Women55'43"6
ARNDT Judith, VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie, ANDERSON Kimberly
2.Team Flexpoint06"4
NEBEN Amber, LJUNGSKOG Susanne, SANDIG Madeleine, KELLER Luise
3.Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung33"2
BECKER Charlotte, WORRACK Trixi, PUCINSKAITE Edita, GRAUS Andrea
4.Raleigh Lifeforce Pro Cycling Team47"1
DOPPMANN Priska, SOEDER Christiane, KIESANOWSKI Joanne, DÜSTER Sarah
5.Bigla Cycling Team48"1
ZABIROVA Zulfia, THÜRIG Andrea, BRÄNDLI Nicole
6.National selection Germany01'50"0
KUPFERNAGEL Hanka, SONTHEIMER Alexandra, SANDIG Fabienne, KASPER Romy
7.National selection France02'26"0
SALVETAT Maryline, GAUTARD-ROUSSEL Karine, JAUNATRE Marina, THOMAS Béatrice, JEULAND Nathalie, RIBEROT Fanny
8.Fenixs - HPB02'43"0
STOLBOVA (BUBNENKOVA) Svetlana, KOZONCHUK Oxana, SLYUSAREVA Olga, BAHLER Liane, BOYARSKAYA Natalia, ANTOSHINA Tatiana
9.Team DSB Bank02'46"0
VOS Marianne, BOSMAN Andrea, VAN PAASSEN Sanne
10.Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko03'50"0
GOLLAN Olivia, CORNEO Sigrid, LUPERINI Fabiana, OKI Miho
11.National selection Netherlands04'04"0
VAN DIJK Ellen, BINNENDIJK Marlijn, VAN DEN BRAND Daphny, WALLAARD Jaccolien
12.A.S. Team FRW04'58"0
MARTISOVA Julia, SHARAKOVA Tatsiana, KUCHINSKAYA (ANDREEVA) Elena
13.Team Expresscopy.com05'30"0
SAMPLONIUS Anne, PHILLIPS Jessica, HOLT Melissa, SHAW Amanda
14.National selection Lithuania05'58"0
TUSLAITE-RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva, JUODVALKYTE Urte, JANELIUNAITE Edita
15.National selection New Zealand06'56"0
WILKES Carissa, BRADSHAW Toni, SHERIDAN Serena, HYLAND Michelle, DUVNJAK Marina, WAIBL Gina
16.Comunidad Valenciana07'16"0
RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Maria Rosario "Chari", MORENO ALLUE Maria Isabel, GARCIA ANTEQUERA Ana Belen, TIRADO MARQUEZ Silvia, MARTIN MORALES Maria Auxiliadora
17.Global Racing Team07'47"0
VAN DEN BERG Debby, POELSTRA-RINGLEVER Linda, WYMAN (SAUNDERS) Helen, TORP Linn
18.Les Pruneaux d'Agen07'48"0
FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel, KETONEN Carina, MONCASSIN-PRIME Cathy, JEUDY Aurore
19.Giant Pro Cycling08'35"0
MENG Lang, WANG Fei, GAO Xiaoning, MA Sufen, LI Ping
  Late arrivals
-NED  GUNNEWIJK LoesFLX08"0
-GBR  SLATER TanjaRLT50"0
-NED  DE GOEDE SuzanneTMP01'16"0
-GER  LUTZ EvaNUR01'24"0
-GER  HENNES TanjaBCT02'32"0
-SUI  HOHL JenniferBCT02'32"0
-NED  SLAPPENDEL IrisFLX03'08"0
-ITA  CANTELE NoemiBCT04'02"0
-ITA  VALSECCHI SilviaMSG04'03"0
-NED  BROK JanneVVP04'07"0
-NED  VAN ESSEN SharonDSB05'23"0
-NED  VAN WANROIJ MariekeDSB05'23"0
-DEN  RASMUSSEN Dorte LohseMSG05'47"0
-LTU  SKUJAITE Lina-06'17"0
-CAN  NUMAINVILLE JoëlleECC07'41"0
-SUI  SCHWAGER PatriciaRLT07'43"0
-CAN  WILLOCK ErinneECC09'51"0
-CHN  RUAN XiangyinGPC10'21"0
-GER  HENNIG (BRODTKA) AngelaTGH12'05"0
-GER  JÖHREND MarlenNUR12'05"0
-FIN  NIEMINEN TiinaLPA13'56"0
-LTU  SUKUTYTE Agne-13'57"0
-GER  TEUTENBERG InaTMP15'09"0
-GER  WICHMANN AnkeTMP15'09"0
-GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) ClaudiaNUR16'03"0
-FRA  NIVET CélineLPA16'57"0
-ITA  BELVEDERESI TaniaFRW17'32"0
-ITA  MANFRIN KettjFRW17'32"0
-ITA  SOLDO EleonoraFRW17'32"0
-LTU  MILISKEVICIUTE Agne-18'02"0
-NED  VAN RIJEN LindaDSB18'14"0
-NED  JOCHEMS SigridGRT20'23"0

(*) Points earned by each rider of the team.



6/07/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits