Fra  Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin, General Classification 27/05/2007  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. SWE  LJUNGSKOG Susanne FLX 24h13'23" 120 
 2. GER  WORRACK Trixi NUR 11" 90 
 3. GER  ARNDT Judith TMP 55" 75 
 4. SUI  BRÄNDLI Nicole BCT 01'33" 62 
 5. USA  NEBEN Amber FLX 02'30" 57 
 6. NED  VOS Marianne DSB 02'46" 52 
 7. SUI  DOPPMANN Priska RLT 02'48" 47 
 8. NZL  KIESANOWSKI Joanne RLT 03'33" 42 
 9. FRA  SALVETAT Maryline FRA 03'51" 38 
 10. LTU  PUCINSKAITE Edita NUR 04'33" 34 
 11. RUS  MARTISOVA Julia FRW 05'12" 30 
 12. NED  BOSMAN Andrea DSB 05'52" 26 
 13. RUS  STOLBOVA (BUBNENKOVA) Svetlana FEN 07'19" 23 
 14. ITA  CORNEO Sigrid MSG 07'27" 20 
 15. USA  ANDERSON Kimberly TMP 08'43" 18 
 16. FRA  JAUNATRE Marina FRA 10'07" 17 
 17. AUT  GRAUS Andrea NUR 16'12" 16 
 18. NED  GUNNEWIJK Loes FLX 16'22" 15 
 19. NZL  BRADSHAW Toni NZL 16'25" 14 
 20. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia NUR 16'41" 13 
 21. RUS  KUCHINSKAYA (ANDREEVA) Elena FRW 17'52" 12 
 22. ITA  LUPERINI Fabiana MSG 24'04" 11 
 23. GBR  SLATER Tanja RLT 24'12" 10 
 24. DEN  RASMUSSEN Dorte Lohse MSG 25'12" 9 
 25. GER  DÜSTER Sarah RLT 28'05" 8 
 26. NZL  WAIBL Gina NZL 32'33" 7 
 27. NED  DE GOEDE Suzanne TMP 33'24" 6 
 28. NZL  SHERIDAN Serena NZL 35'14" 5 
 29. DEN  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie TMP 36'46" 4 
 30. BLR  SHARAKOVA Tatsiana FRW 47'14" 3 
 31. NED  VAN DEN BERG Debby GRT 48'48" 3 
 32. NED  VAN DEN BRAND Daphny NED 50'42" 3 
 33. SUI  THÜRIG Andrea BCT 51'08" 3 
 34. GER  BECKER Charlotte NUR 52'36" 3 
 35. SUI  HOHL Jennifer BCT 54'47" 3 
 36. NED  BINNENDIJK Marlijn NED 55'44" 3 
 37. CHN  MENG Lang GPC 55'59" 3 
 38. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana FEN 56'03" 3 
 39. FRA  GAUTARD-ROUSSEL Karine FRA 58'07" 3 
 40. GER  KELLER Luise FLX 1h00'40" 3 
 41. GER  SANDIG Fabienne GER 1h00'52" 3 
 42. CAN  SAMPLONIUS Anne ECC 1h01'31" 3 
 43. GER  LUTZ Eva NUR 1h02'57" 3 
 44. FRA  FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel LPA 1h03'24" 3 
 45. AUS  GOLLAN Olivia MSG 1h04'44" 3 
 46. FRA  THOMAS Béatrice FRA 1h10'38" 3 
 47. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana FEN 1h12'40" 3 
 48. NED  VAN ESSEN Sharon DSB 1h14'44" 3 
 49. GBR  WYMAN (SAUNDERS) Helen GRT 1h15'40" 3 
 50. ITA  CANTELE Noemi BCT 1h17'18" 3 
 51. GER  TEUTENBERG Ina TMP 1h19'58" 0 
 52. RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia FEN 1h20'52" 0 
 53. NZL  HOLT Melissa ECC 1h27'24" 0 
 54. ESP  RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Maria Rosario "Chari" CVA 1h28'27" 0 
 55. NED  BROK Janne NED 1h30'41" 0 
 56. ITA  BELVEDERESI Tania FRW 1h30'54" 0 
 57. ESP  MORENO ALLUE Maria Isabel CVA 1h33'05" 0 
 58. NED  SLAPPENDEL Iris FLX 1h33'46" 0 
 59. ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia MSG 1h33'35" 0 
 60. GER  HENNIG (BRODTKA) Angela GER 1h34'35" 0 
 61. GER  BAHLER Liane FEN 1h35'25" 0 
 62. NED  VAN DIJK Ellen NED 1h37'01" 0 
 63. GER  JÖHREND Marlen GER 1h37'18" 0 
 64. JPN  OKI Miho MSG 1h37'48" 0 
 65. GER  SONTHEIMER Alexandra GER 1h43'22" 0 
 66. LTU  JUODVALKYTE Urte LTU 1h45'15" 0 
 67. FRA  JEULAND Nathalie FUT 1h47'50" 0 
 68. CHN  WANG Fei GPC 1h48'13" 0 
 69. CHN  MA Sufen GPC 1h49'35" 0 
 70. FRA  RIBEROT Fanny FRA 1h50'47" 0 
 71. LTU  SKUJAITE Lina LTU 1h50'51" 0 
 72. ITA  MANFRIN Kettj FRW 1h51'04" 0 
 73. NED  POELSTRA-RINGLEVER Linda GRT 1h51'50" 0 
 74. NED  WALLAARD Jaccolien NED 1h55'09" 0 
 75. FIN  KETONEN Carina LPA 1h57'17" 0 
 76. LTU  JANELIUNAITE Edita LTU 2h02'31" 0 
 77. GER  WICHMANN Anke TMP 2h03'20" 0 
 78. NED  VAN WANROIJ Marieke DSB 2h03'47" 0 
 79. NZL  DUVNJAK Marina NZL 2h10'12" 0 
 80. CHN  RUAN Xiangyin GPC 2h30'13" 0 

Teams in red are national teams.


4/07/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits