Fra  Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin, Stage 1: Port-la-Nouvelle - Port-la-Nouvelle (115 km) 19/05/2007  
  Category: 2.1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader NED  VOS Marianne DSB  5 
 1. NED  VOS Marianne DSB 3h00'54" 20 
 2. GER  TEUTENBERG Ina TMP  12 
 3. GER  HENNIG (BRODTKA) Angela GER  8 
 4. GER  HENNES Tanja BCT  5 
 5. SUI  DOPPMANN Priska RLT  3 
 6. NZL  KIESANOWSKI Joanne RLT  2 
 7. RUS  MARTISOVA Julia FRW  1 
 8. GER  BECKER Charlotte NUR  0 
 9. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana FEN  0 
 10. RUS  SLYUSAREVA Olga FEN  0 
 11. NED  GUNNEWIJK Loes FLX  0 
 12. LTU  TUSLAITE-RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva LTU  0 
 13. DEN  RASMUSSEN Dorte Lohse MSG  0 
 14. CHN  MENG Lang GPC  0 
 15. CAN  SAMPLONIUS Anne ECC  0 
 16. BLR  SHARAKOVA Tatsiana FRW  0 
 17. GER  DÜSTER Sarah RLT  0 
 18. NED  VAN DIJK Ellen NED  0 
 19. JPN  OKI Miho MSG  0 
 20. ITA  CORNEO Sigrid MSG  0 
 21. NED  DE GOEDE Suzanne TMP  0 
 22. GER  KASPER Romy GER  0 
 23. GER  WORRACK Trixi NUR  0 
 24. NED  VAN DEN BRAND Daphny NED  0 
 25. FRA  SALVETAT Maryline FRA  0 
 26. NED  BOSMAN Andrea DSB  0 
 27. FRA  JAUNATRE Marina FRA  0 
 28. NZL  WAIBL Gina NZL  0 
 29. AUT  GRAUS Andrea NUR  0 
 30. ITA  BELVEDERESI Tania FRW  0 
 31. LTU  PUCINSKAITE Edita NUR  0 
 32. GER  ARNDT Judith TMP  0 
 33. GER  KUPFERNAGEL Hanka GER  0 
 34. KAZ  ZABIROVA Zulfia BCT  0 
 35. GER  WICHMANN Anke TMP  0 
 36. FRA  THOMAS Béatrice FRA  0 
 37. GER  LUTZ Eva NUR  0 
 38. USA  ANDERSON Kimberly TMP  0 
 39. RUS  KUCHINSKAYA (ANDREEVA) Elena FRW  0 
 40. SUI  BRÄNDLI Nicole BCT  0 
 41. SUI  SCHWAGER Patricia RLT  0 
 42. FRA  JEULAND Nathalie FRA  0 
 43. FRA  GAUTARD-ROUSSEL Karine FRA  0 
 44. USA  NEBEN Amber FLX  0 
 45. ESP  MORENO ALLUE Maria Isabel CVA  0 
 46. CAN  NUMAINVILLE Joëlle ECC  0 
 47. SWE  LJUNGSKOG Susanne FLX  0 
 48. NZL  HYLAND Michelle NZL  0 
 49. NZL  BRADSHAW Toni NZL  0 
 50. GER  SANDIG Madeleine FLX  0 
 51. NED  VAN DEN BERG Debby GRT  0 
 52. DEN  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie TMP  0 
 53. ESP  RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Maria Rosario "Chari" CVA  0 
 54. ITA  CANTELE Noemi BCT  0 
 55. GBR  SLATER Tanja RLT  0 
 56. SUI  THÜRIG Andrea BCT  0 
 57. AUS  GOLLAN Olivia MSG  0 
 58. ESP  GARCIA ANTEQUERA Ana Belen CVA  0 
 59. ITA  LUPERINI Fabiana MSG  0 
 60. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia NUR  0 
 61. RUS  STOLBOVA (BUBNENKOVA) Svetlana FEN  0 
 62. USA  PHILLIPS Jessica ECC  0 
 63. GER  SANDIG Fabienne GER  0 
 64. NZL  WILKES Carissa NZL  0 
 65. AUT  SOEDER Christiane RLT  0 
 66. NZL  SHERIDAN Serena NZL  0 
 67. GER  SONTHEIMER Alexandra GER  0 
 68. GER  KELLER Luise FLX  0 
 69. NZL  HOLT Melissa ECC  0 
 70. NED  BINNENDIJK Marlijn NED  0 
 71. LTU  JANELIUNAITE Edita LTU 02'56" 0 
 72. GER  BAHLER Liane FEN 02'58" 0 
 73. CHN  WANG Fei GPC 02'58" 0 
 74. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana FEN 02'58" 0 
 75. CAN  SHAW Amanda ECC 02'58" 0 
 76. FRA  FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel LPA 02'58" 0 
 77. LTU  JUODVALKYTE Urte LTU 02'58" 0 
 78. FIN  KETONEN Carina LPA 02'58" 0 
 79. CHN  GAO Xiaoning GPC 02'58" 0 
 80. SUI  HOHL Jennifer BCT 02'58" 0 
 81. NED  WALLAARD Jaccolien NED 02'58" 0 
 82. NED  BROK Janne NED 02'58" 0 
 83. ITA  MANFRIN Kettj FRW 02'58" 0 
 84. NED  VAN PAASSEN Sanne DSB 02'58" 0 
 85. GER  JÖHREND Marlen GER 02'58" 0 
 86. ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia MSG 02'58" 0 
 87. NED  VAN RIJEN Linda DSB 02'58" 0 
 88. NED  POELSTRA-RINGLEVER Linda GRT 02'58" 0 
 89. NED  VAN ESSEN Sharon DSB 02'58" 0 
 90. NED  SLAPPENDEL Iris FLX 02'58" 0 
 91. CAN  WILLOCK Erinne ECC 02'58" 0 
 92. RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia FEN 02'58" 0 
 93. NED  VAN WANROIJ Marieke DSB 07'04" 0 
 94. GBR  WYMAN (SAUNDERS) Helen GRT 07'04" 0 
 95. ESP  TIRADO MARQUEZ Silvia CVA 07'04" 0 
 96. NZL  DUVNJAK Marina NZL 07'04" 0 
 97. LTU  SKUJAITE Lina LTU 07'37" 0 
 98. CHN  MA Sufen GPC 07'37" 0 
 99. FRA  MONCASSIN-PRIME Cathy LPA 07'37" 0 
 100. CHN  RUAN Xiangyin GPC 07'37" 0 
 101. FRA  RIBEROT Fanny FRA 09'46" 0 
 102. ESP  MARTIN MORALES Maria Auxiliadora CVA 09'46" 0 
 103. NOR  TORP Linn GRT 09'46" 0 
 104. CHN  LI Ping GPC 09'46" 0 
 105. LTU  SUKUTYTE Agne LTU 13'53" 0 
 106. LTU  MILISKEVICIUTE Agne LTU 13'53" 0 
 107. NED  JOCHEMS Sigrid GRT 13'53" 0 
 108. ITA  SOLDO Eleonora FRW 13'53" 0 
 109. FRA  NIVET Céline LPA 13'53" 0 
 110. FRA  JEUDY Aurore LPA 13'53" 0 
 111. FIN  NIEMINEN Tiina LPA 13'53" 0 

Teams in red are national teams.


6/07/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits