Ned  Amstel Gold Race (155,8 km) 16/04/2023  
  Category: 1.WWT  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  VOLLERING Demi SDW 4h06'54" 140 
 2. BEL  KOPECKY Lotte SDW 08" 84 
 3. NED  VAN ANROOIJ Shirin TFR 08" 73 
 4. POL  NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 08" 63 
 5. ITA  PALADIN Soraya CSR 08" 56 
 6. AUS  BROWN Grace FDJ 08" 50 
 7. GBR  GEORGI Pfeiffer DSM 08" 44 
 8. RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh AGS 08" 38 
 9. ITA  PERSICO Silvia UAD 08" 33 
 10. DEN  LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup FDJ 08" 28 
 11. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MOV 08" 23 
 12. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane JAY 08" 20 
 13. SUI  CHABBEY Elise CSR 08" 18 
 14. NED  MARKUS Riejanne JVW 10" 16 
 15. GER  LIPPERT Liane MOV 10" 14 
 16. ESP  GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria LIV 18" 13 
 17. NED  VOS Marianne JVW 28" 12 
 18. FRA  LABOUS Juliette DSM 28" 11 
 19. USA  FAULKNER Kristen JAY 28" 10 
 20. NED  GEURTS Mijntje LDL 28" 9 
 21. GER  BAUERNFEIND Ricarda CSR 28" 8 
 22. BEL  GHEKIERE Justine AGS 28" 7 
 23. FRA  KERBAOL Cédrine WNT 28" 6 
 24. NED  ADEGEEST Loes FDJ 28" 5 
 25. NED  KASTELIJN Yara FED 28" 4 
 26. GBR  STEELS Claire CGS 28" 3 
 27. ITA  GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla UAD 28" 3 
 28. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFR 28" 3 
 29. NED  TON Quinty LIV 41" 3 
 30. AUS  MANLY Alexandra JAY 41" 3 
 31. POL  LACH Marta WNT 46" 3 
 32. NED  KOSTER Anouska Helena UXT 46" 3 
 33. USA  EWERS Veronica EFE 46" 3 
 34. NED  GERRITSE Femke PHV 46" 3 
 35. NED  MACKAIJ Floortje MOV 46" 3 
 36. GBR  BARKER Elinor UXT 46" 3 
 37. AUS  SPRATT Amanda TFR 46" 3 
 38. BEL  VAN DE VELDE Julie FED 49" 3 
 39. NED  BREDEWOLD Mischa SDW 01'14" 3 
 40. NED  BUIJSMAN Nina HPW 01'14" 3 
 41. SWE  ANDERSSON Caroline LIV 01'14" 3 
 42. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena UAD 01'17" 3 
 43. GBR  HENDERSON Anna JVW 01'46" 3 
 44. AUS  NEYLAN Rachel COF 03'29" 3 
 45. AUS  ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby JAY 03'59" 3 
 46. NED  WIEBES Lorena SDW 04'18" 3 
 47. NZL  WOLLASTON Ally AGS 04'18" 3 
 48. COL  PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 04'18" 3 
 49. NED  STULTIENS Sabrina LIV 04'18" 3 
 50. NED  BRAND Lucinda TFR 04'18" 3 
 51. NED  KRAAK Amber JVW 05'21" 3 
 52. NED  MARKUS Femke SDW 07'47" 3 
 53. POL  SKALNIAK-SOJKA Agnieszka CSR 07'47" 3 
 54. NOR  GAASKJENN Ingvild JAY 07'47" 3 
 55. GBR  COUZENS Millie FED 07'47" 3 
 56. NED  DIJKSTRA Anneke GKR 07'47" 3 
 57. NED  SCHOENS Quinty PHV 07'47" 3 
 58. UKR  KULYNYCH Olha DCH 07'47" 3 
 59. SWE  OLAUSSON Wilma UXT 07'47" 3 
 60. NZL  HARRIS Ella DRP 07'47" 3 
 61. FRA  COSTON Morgane COF 07'47" 3 
 62. ITA  MASETTI Gaia AGS 07'47" 3 
 63. NZL  FISHER-BLACK Niamh SDW 07'47" 3 
 64. NOR  OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal UXT 07'47" 3 
 65. ITA  ARZUFFI Alice Marie WNT 07'47" 3 
 66. NOR  JØRGENSEN Tiril HPU 07'47" 3 
 67. NOR  HAUGSET Sigrid Ytterhus HPU 07'47" 3 
 68. GER  KOPPENBURG Clara COF 07'47" 3 
 69. NED  VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge FED 07'47" 3 
 70. SLO  KERN Spela COF 07'47" 3 
 71. GBR  HOLDEN Elizabeth UAD 07'47" 3 
 72. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 07'47" 3 
 73. NED  MOLENAAR Laura PHV 07'47" 3 
 74. CUB  SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis MOV 07'47" 3 
 75. ITA  BALSAMO Elisa TFR 07'47" 3 
 76. NZL  WILLIAMS Georgia EFE 07'47" 3 
 77. ITA  MARTURANO Greta FED 07'47" 3 
 78. USA  DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel EFE 07'47" 3 
 79. ITA  BARALE Francesca DSM 07'47" 3 
 80. CAN  BARIL Olivia UAD 07'47" 3 
 81. SLO  ZIGART Urska JAY 07'47" 3 
 82. NZL  WYLLIE Ella DRP 08'12" 3 
 83. FRA  LE NET Marie FDJ 08'27" 3 
 84. ITA  CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia UXT 09'06" 3 
 85. NED  BOOGAARD Maaike AGS 10'07" 3 
  Abandons
 DNF MEX  MARTINEZ LOPEZ Andrea Elizabeth DCH  0 
 DNF NZL  STANNARD Elizabeth CGS  0 
 DNF NED  BAKS Marissa GKR  0 
 DNF NED  NOOIJEN Lieke PHV  0 
 DNF AUT  KIESENHOFER Anna CGS  0 
 DNF BEL  VANPACHTENBEKE Margot PHV  0 
 DNF BEL  GOOSSENS Marthe AGS  0 
 DNF DEN  JENSEN Mette Egtoft LDL  0 
 DNF FIN  AINTILA Wilma LDL  0 
 DNF BEL  BASTIAENSSEN Fauve LDL  0 
 DNF FIN  GRÖNDAHL Antonia DCH  0 
 DNF BEL  KIEKENS Cleo DCH  0 
 DNF ITA  PIRRONE Elena CGS  0 
 DNF RSA  OTTO Taneal DCH  0 
 DNF BEL  POPELIER Lotte DCH  0 
 DNF FRA  LAURANCE Typhaine DRP  0 
 DNF RUS  NOVOLODSKAYA Maria DRP  0 
 DNF SWE  EKLUND Nathalie CGS  0 
 DNF FRA  BOULAIS Flavie COF  0 
 DNF USA  MACPHERSON Makayla HPW  0 
 DNF GBR  COLBORNE Henrietta GKR  0 
 DNF NED  UITERWIJK WINKEL Meike GKR  0 
 DNF NED  VAN ZEELST Lieke GKR  0 
 DNF NOR  DALE Stine HPU  0 
 DNF FRA  GRANGIER India HPU  0 
 DNF NED  SWINKELS Sylvie HPU  0 
 DNF GER  EBERLE Lana WNT  0 
 DNF SWE  SÖDERQVIST Karin DRP  0 
 DNF ITA  CAVALLI Marta FDJ  0 
 DNF NED  UIJEN Elise DSM  0 
 DNF SRB  ERIC Jelena MOV  0 
 DNF JPN  YONAMINE Eri HPW  0 
 DNF GBR  WRIGHT Sophie FED  0 
 DNF NED  VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie PHV  0 
 DNF CZE  BURLOVA Kristyna LDL  0 
 DNF GER  SIGMUND Marla LDL  0 
 DNF NED  VAN DER WOLF Babette DRP  0 
 DNF FRA  ERAUD Séverine COF  0 
 DNF NED  DE VRIES Femke GKR  0 
 DNF USA  SCHMID Kaia HPW  0 
 DNF FRA  ASENCIO Laura WNT  0 
 DNF RUS  DRONOVA-BALABOLINA Tamara CGS  0 
 DNF CYP  CHRISTOFOROU Antri HPW  0 
 DNF ITA  BERTIZZOLO Sofia UAD  0 
 DNF CAN  VALLIERES-MILL Magdeleine EFE  0 
 DNF CAN  JACKSON Alison EFE  0 
 DNF GBR  NELSON Josie HPU  0 
 DNF ITA  MALCOTTI Barbara HPW  0 
 DNF FRA  VERHULST Gladys FDJ  0 
 DNF NED  KOREVAAR Jeanne LIV  0 
 DNF ITA  SANGUINETTI Ilaria TFR  0 
 DNF USA  RIVERA-LABECKI Coryn JVW  0 
 DNF NED  SWINKELS Karlijn JVW  0 
 DNF NED  PEPERKAMP Esmée DSM  0 
 DNF FRA  CURINIER Léa DSM  0 
 DNF ITA  BORGHESI Letizia EFE  0 



21/02/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits