Esp  Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta, General Classification 11/09/2022  
  Category: 2.WWT  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MOV 12h21'46" 140 
 2. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFR 01'44" 105 
 3. NED  VOLLERING Demi SDW 02'11" 88 
 4. GER  LIPPERT Liane DSM 02'34" 72 
 5. DEN  LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup FDJ 02'43" 66 
 6. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane BEX 03'03" 60 
 7. GBR  SHACKLEY Anna SDW 03'07" 55 
 8. SUI  CHABBEY Elise CSR 03'29" 50 
 9. FRA  LABOUS Juliette DSM 03'35" 45 
 10. POL  NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 03'38" 40 
 11. AUS  CHAPMAN Brodie FDJ 03'47" 35 
 12. ITA  PERSICO Silvia VAL 03'50" 31 
 13. ESP  GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria UAD 04'09" 27 
 14. USA  EWERS Veronica TIB 04'48" 24 
 15. AUS  MANLY Alexandra BEX 04'51" 21 
 16. CUB  SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis MOV 05'21" 19 
 17. NED  KRAAK Amber JVW 06'08" 17 
 18. NZL  FISHER-BLACK Niamh SDW 06'45" 16 
 19. JPN  YONAMINE Eri HPW 07'37" 15 
 20. AUT  KIESENHOFER Anna STC 08'12" 14 
 21. BEL  KOPECKY Lotte SDW 08'41" 13 
 22. NED  KOSTER Anouska JVW 10'30" 12 
 23. NED  MACKAIJ Floortje DSM 11'01" 11 
 24. ITA  BERTIZZOLO Sofia UAD 11'13" 10 
 25. NED  ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CSR 11'21" 9 
 26. NED  VAN ANROOIJ Shirin TFR 11'37" 8 
 27. GBR  LOWDEN Joscelin UXT 11'47" 7 
 28. HUN  VAS Blanka SDW 12'07" 6 
 29. SUI  REUSSER Marlen SDW 12'31" 5 
 30. ITA  BALSAMO Elisa TFR 15'52" 4 
 31. NZL  WILLIAMS Georgia BEX 16'04" 4 
 32. GBR  WRIGHT Sophie UAD 16'23" 4 
 33. ESP  MARTIN MARTIN Sara MOV 16'44" 4 
 34. NZL  STANNARD Elizabeth VAL 17'05" 4 
 35. GBR  NELSON Josie HPU 17'22" 4 
 36. NOR  GASKJENN Ingvild HPU 17'38" 4 
 37. FRA  ASENCIO Laura WNT 17'48" 4 
 38. ITA  MALCOTTI Barbara HPW 18'25" 4 
 39. ITA  CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia WNT 18'26" 4 
 40. ITA  GUAZZINI Vittoria FDJ 18'31" 4 
 41. ITA  BARALE Francesca DSM 19'29" 4 
 42. NOR  AALERUD Katrine MOV 20'08" 4 
 43. FRA  MUZIC Evita FDJ 22'08" 4 
 44. AUS  ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby BEX 22'33" 4 
 45. ESP  ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra WNT 22'52" 4 
 46. ITA  BORGHESI Letizia TIB 22'53" 4 
 47. POL  LACH Marta WNT 23'48" 4 
 48. ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta UAD 23'50" 4 
 49. ITA  PIERGIOVANNI Federica VAL 23'59" 4 
 50. ITA  TOMASI Laura UAD 24'01" 4 
 51. AUS  ROY Sarah CSR 24'11" 4 
 52. USA  STEPHENS (ROBERTSON) Lauren TIB 24'26" 4 
 53. ISR  SHAPIRA Omer TIB 24'45" 4 
 54. NED  BUIJSMAN Nina HPW 24'46" 4 
 55. NED  TON Quinty LIV 25'03" 4 
 56. NED  RAAIJMAKERS Marit HPW 25'38" 4 
 57. NED  BRAND Lucinda TFR 25'52" 4 
 58. GER  LUDWIG Hannah UXT 26'41" 4 
 59. CZE  NEUMANOVA Tereza LIV 26'47" 4 
 60. ECU  NUÑEZ PADILLA Miryan Maritza MAT 27'25" 4 
 61. NOR  YSLAND Anne Dorthe UXT 28'18" 4 
 62. BEL  DEMEY Valerie LIV 28'37" 4 
 63. NED  ACHTEREEKTE Carlijn JVW 29'39" 4 
 64. FRA  LE NET Marie FDJ 29'46" 4 
 65. NED  BOOGAARD Maaike UAD 31'01" 4 
 66. CAN  BARIL Olivia VAL 31'59" 4 
 67. ESP  MENDEZ MELGAREJO Irene BDU 33'26" 4 
 68. POL  JASKULSKA Marta LIV 33'59" 4 
 69. GER  SCHWEIKART Aileen BDU 34'06" 4 
 70. NOR  EDSETH Marte Berg UXT 34'20" 4 
 71. NED  STULTIENS Sabrina LIV 34'20" 4 
 72. NED  DE JONG Thalita LIV 34'25" 4 
 73. DEN  NORMAN LETH Julie UXT 35'02" 4 
 74. NED  STEIGENGA Nicole HPU 35'07" 4 
 75. POL  KUMIEGA Karolina VAL 35'09" 4 
 76. SWE  ANDERSSON Caroline HPU 36'03" 4 
 77. FRA  BIANNIC Aude MOV 36'53" 4 
 78. GER  RIEDMANN Linda JVW 37'12" 4 
 79. ESP  OSTOLAZA ZABALA Usoa LAB 38'44" 4 
 80. ESP  ERASO LASA Idoia LAB 38'48" 4 
 81. MEX  RAMIREZ FREGOSO Andrea MAT 38'58" 4 
 82. NZL  HARVEY Mikayla CSR 40'15" 4 
 83. POL  NERLO Aurela MAT 40'46" 4 
 84. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDU 41'24" 4 
 85. ITA  CONSONNI Chiara VAL 42'27" 4 
 86. SWE  NILSSON Hanna WNT 42'33" 4 
 87. CHI  SOTO CAMPOS Catalina Anais BDU 43'26" 4 
 88. DEN  NORSGAARD BJERG (JØRGENSEN) Emma Cecilie MOV 43'33" 4 
 89. ESP  CANTERA CARRASCO Ines CGS 43'39" 4 
 90. CAN  POIDEVIN Sara TIB 43'45" 4 
 91. GER  TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 44'21" 4 
 92. TTO  CAMPBELL Teniel BEX 45'45" 4 
 93. USA  JASTRAB Megan DSM 46'29" 4 
 94. DEN  DIDERIKSEN Amalie TFR 47'12" 4 
 95. ESP  BLANCO CALBET Iurani LAB 48'37" 4 
 96. ESP  LARRARTE ARTEAGA Eukene BDU 49'37" 4 
 97. ESP  PEREZ CONEJERO Susana RMC 50'18" 4 
 98. NOR  LUTRO Amalie UXT 56'57" 4 
 99. POR  CAMPOS Daniela Maria Voets Sousa BDU 59'10" 4 
 100. NED  KUIJPERS Evy HPW 59'27" 4 
 101. ROU  MURESAN Manuela STC 1h05'14" 4 
 102. GER  BUCH Hannah CGS 1h07'58" 4 
 103. CAN  TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle CGS 1h08'43" 4 
 104. ESP  GUTIERREZ CONDE Sandra LAB 1h10'36" 4 
 105. COL  ALZATE GOMEZ Andrea STC 1h21'26" 4 
 106. ESP  CALVO BARBERO Tania LAB 1h30'21" 4 



30/05/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits