Fra  La Course by Le Tour de France (Nice - Nice) (96 km) 29/08/2020  
  Category: 1.WWT  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth TFR 2h22'51" 140 
 2. NED  VOS Marianne CCC  84 
 3. NED  VOLLERING Demi PHV  73 
 4. POL  NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR  63 
 5. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS  56 
 6. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFR 07" 50 
 7. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia FDJ 01'50" 44 
 8. ITA  BALSAMO Elisa VAL 01'50" 38 
 9. ITA  PALADIN Soraya CCC 01'50" 33 
 10. GER  LIPPERT Liane SUN 01'50" 28 
 11. BEL  KOPECKY Lotte LSL 01'50" 23 
 12. NZL  HARVEY Mikayla EPK 01'50" 20 
 13. SLO  BUJAK-ALICKUN Eugenia ALE 01'50" 18 
 14. ITA  RAGUSA Katia ASA 01'50" 16 
 15. GBR  BARNES Hannah CSR 01'50" 14 
 16. FRA  BIANNIC Aude MOV 01'50" 13 
 17. NED  ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CCC 01'50" 12 
 18. USA  STEPHENS (ROBERTSON) Lauren TIB 01'50" 11 
 19. SWE  NILSSON Hanna PHV 01'50" 10 
 20. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane WNT 01'50" 9 
 21. FRA  LEVENEZ Sandra ARK 01'50" 8 
 22. ISR  SHAPIRA Omer CSR 01'50" 7 
 23. CAN  KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 01'50" 6 
 24. ITA  CAVALLI Marta VAL 01'50" 5 
 25. NED  VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal DLT 01'50" 4 
 26. FRA  MUZIC Evita FDJ 01'50" 3 
 27. ITA  MAGNALDI Erica WNT 01'50" 3 
 28. ITA  SANGUINETTI Ilaria VAL 01'50" 3 
 29. GBR  BANKS (STEDMAN) Elizabeth EPK 01'55" 3 
 30. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 01'58" 3 
 31. DEN  LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup FDJ 01'58" 3 
 32. NZL  FISHER-BLACK Niamh EPK 02'08" 3 
 33. NOR  BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ 05'50" 3 
 34. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 05'50" 3 
 35. GBR  CHRISTMAS Danielle LSL 05'50" 3 
 36. FRA  ASENCIO Laura WNT 05'50" 3 
 37. NED  VAN DER BURG Nancy PHV 05'50" 3 
 38. NED  MARKUS Riejanne CCC 05'50" 3 
 39. NED  BEEKHUIS Teuntje LSL 05'50" 3 
 40. AUS  BROWN Grace MTS 05'50" 3 
 41. FRA  RICHIOUD Greta HPU 05'50" 3 
 42. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana ALE 05'50" 3 
 43. NED  SWINKELS Karlijn PHV 05'50" 3 
 44. ITA  ARZUFFI Alice Marie BDU 05'50" 3 
 45. FRA  LABOUS Juliette SUN 05'50" 3 
 46. USA  THOMAS Leah EPK 05'50" 3 
 47. COL  PATI—O BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 05'50" 3 
 48. USA  GANZAR Leigh Ann RLW 05'50" 3 
 49. SLO  ZIGART Urska ALE 05'50" 3 
 50. USA  WINDER Ruth TFR 05'50" 3 
 51. NED  VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT 05'50" 3 
 52. NOR  HEINE (PETERSONE) Vita HPU 05'50" 3 
 53. NOR  LUTRO Amalie HPU 05'55" 3 
 54. CAN  POIDEVIN Sara RLW 09'15" 3 
 55. GBR  DIXON Leah TIB 09'15" 3 
 56. AUS  HOSKING Chloe RLW 09'15" 3 
 57. USA  FRANZ Heidi RLW 10'12" 3 
 58. CAN  JACKSON Alison SUN 10'17" 3 
 59. GBR  HENDERSON Anna SUN 10'17" 3 
 60. LUX  MAJERUS Christine DLT 10'17" 3 
 61. ITA  PERSICO Silvia VAL 10'17" 3 
 62. ITA  BERTIZZOLO Sofia CCC 10'17" 3 
  Abandons
 OOT BEL  D'HOORE Jolien DLT  0 
 OOT NED  KESSLER Nina TIB  0 
 OOT ITA  BORGHESI Letizia VAI  0 
 OOT DEN  JōRGENSEN Emma Cecilie Norsgaard EPK  0 
 OOT GER  BECKER Charlotte ARK  0 
 OOT ITA  GUARISCHI Barbara MOV  0 
 OOT FRA  COPPONI Clara FDJ  0 
 OOT ITA  CIPRIANI Carmela VAI  0 
 OOT COL  PE—UELA MARTINEZ Diana Carolina TIB  0 
 OOT CUB  SIERRA CA—ADILLA Arlenis ASA  0 
 OOT GER  KASPER Romy PHV  0 
 OOT SUI  RUEGG Noemi CGS  0 
 OOT ITA  VIECELI Lara WNT  0 
 OOT ITA  FIDANZA Arianna LSL  0 
 OOT AUS  PRATT Jessica CSR  0 
 OOT AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany CSR  0 
 OOT FRA  SOUYRIS Manon CMW  0 
 OOT NED  BOOGAARD Maaike ALE  0 
 OOT GBR  PARKINSON Abby-Mae LSL  0 
 OOT ITA  TREVISI Anna ALE  0 
 OOT FRA  GRANGIER India CMW  0 
 OOT NED  BUYSMAN Nina PHV  0 
 OOT ITA  SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria EPK  0 
 OOT NED  MACKAIJ Floortje SUN  0 
 OOT BEL  MEERTENS Lone LSL  0 
 OOT TTO  CAMPBELL Teniel VAL  0 
 OOT GER  HAMMES Kathrin WNT  0 
 OOT FRA  CURINIER Lťa ARK  0 
 OOT ITA  POLLICINI Silvia VAL  0 
 OOT FRA  ALLIN Pauline ARK  0 
 OOT COL  MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana ASA  0 
 OOT NOR  LORVIK Ingrid HPU  0 
 OOT AUS  HANSON Lauretta TFR  0 
 OOT POL  PLICHTA Anna TFR  0 
 OOT USA  WILES Tayler TFR  0 
 OOT AUS  ELVIN Gracie MTS  0 
 OOT ESP  GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV  0 
 OOT ESP  RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV  0 
 OOT ITA  COLLINELLI Sofia VAI  0 
 OOT DEN  DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT  0 
 OOT NED  UNEKEN Lonneke DLT  0 
 OOT USA  WHITE Emma RLW  0 
 OOT ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDU  0 
 OOT GBR  HOLDEN Elizabeth BDU  0 
 OOT MAR  EL HIYANI Fatima Zahra ARK  0 
 OOT FRA  LAHAYE Lucie CMW  0 
 OOT FRA  COUTINHO Alice CMW  0 
 OOT FRA  VERHULST Gladys ARK  0 
 OOT FRA  WIEL Jade FDJ  0 
 OOT USA  DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel RLW  0 
 OOT GBR  FISHER Annabel CGS  0 
 DNF ITA  CARBONARI Anastasia VAI  0 
 DNF ITA  MATTEOLI Emilia VAI  0 
 DNF FRA  PITEL Edwige CGS  0 
 DNF CAN  BLAIS Marie-Soleil CGS  0 
 DNF RUS  KLIMOVA Diana CGS  0 
 DNF CRO  RADOTIC Mia CGS  0 
 DNF FRA  TRITSCH Balladyne CMW  0 
 DNF ESP  LARTITEGI ORMAZABAL Amaia BDU  0 
 DNF AUS  MALSEED Shannon TIB  0 
 DNF RSA  OBERHOLZER (VAN DER MERWE) Carla BDU  0 
 DNF ESP  GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana BDU  0 
 DNF FRA  ABGRALL Noťmie CMW  0 
 DNF UKR  SHEKEL Olga ASA  0 
 DNF ITA  PATTARO Francesca ASA  0 
 DNF LTU  BALEISYTE Olivija ASA  0 
 DNF GBR  GARNER-VAN DER HAAR Lucy HPU  0 
 DNF ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta ALE  0 
 DNF ITA  CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia WNT  0 
 DNF AUS  ROY Sarah MTS  0 
 DNF GBR  ROBERTS Jessica MTS  0 
 DNF AUS  ALLEN Jessica MTS  0 
 DNF GER  KR÷GER Mieke HPU  0 



5/08/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits