Bel  Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne (134,4 km) 28/03/2019  
  Category: 1.WWT  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  WILD Kirsten WNT 3h13'07" 140 
 2. NED  WIEBES Lorena PHV  84 
 3. BEL  KOPECKY Lotte LSL  73 
 4. FIN  LEPISTÖ-HENTTALA Lotta TFR  63 
 5. NOR  ANDERSEN Susanne SUN  56 
 6. ITA  BALSAMO Elisa VAL  50 
 7. ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta TVC  44 
 8. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia FDJ  38 
 9. CUB  SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis ASA  33 
 10. NED  VOS Marianne CCC  28 
 11. FRA  FOURNIER Roxane MOV  23 
 12. DEN  LETH Julie BIG  20 
 13. ITA  CAVALLI Marta VAL  18 
 14. AUS  HOSKING Chloe ALE  16 
 15. GER  KLEIN Lisa CSR  14 
 16. DEN  DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT  13 
 17. NED  KESSLER Nina TIB  12 
 18. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany CSR  11 
 19. CAN  JACKSON Alison TIB  10 
 20. ITA  CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL  9 
 21. AUT  SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin HMT  8 
 22. USA  RYAN Kendall TIB  7 
 23. AUS  ROY Sarah MTS  6 
 24. ITA  SANGUINETTI Ilaria VAL  5 
 25. LUX  MAJERUS Christine DLT 04" 4 
 26. CAN  KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 04" 3 
 27. ITA  SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BIG 04" 3 
 28. NED  PIETERS Amy DLT 04" 3 
 29. FRA  JEULAND Pascale DVE 04" 3 
 30. CRO  RADOTIC Mia BTC 04" 3 
 31. VIE  NGUYEN Thi That LSL 04" 3 
 32. BEL  VAN DEN STEEN Kelly LSL 04" 3 
 33. BEL  DOM Annelies LSL 04" 3 
 34. GER  BRENNAUER Lisa WNT 04" 3 
 35. DEN  SIGGAARD Christina Malling TVC 04" 3 
 36. MEX  SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli ASA 08" 3 
 37. ITA  PATERNOSTER Letizia TFR 08" 3 
 38. ITA  GUARISCHI Barbara TVC 08" 3 
 39. NED  KOSTER Claudia WNT 08" 3 
 40. NED  VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein ALE 08" 3 
 41. RUS  CHURSINA (IAKOVENKO) Anastasiia BTC 08" 3 
 42. NED  VAN DER MEER Janine PHV 08" 3 
 43. POR  REIS Daniela Conceiçao Alexandre DVE 08" 3 
 44. AUS  KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 08" 3 
 45. AUS  CHAPMAN Brodie TIB 08" 3 
 46. NED  VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT 08" 3 
 47. NED  BUURMAN Eva DLT 08" 3 
 48. POL  SKALNIAK Agnieszka CCC 08" 3 
 49. SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara HMT 08" 3 
 50. NED  MARKUS Kelly DVE 08" 3 
 51. FRA  RICHIOUD Greta FDJ 08" 3 
 52. AUS  ELVIN Gracie MTS 08" 3 
 53. BEL  DEMEY Valérie CCC 08" 3 
 54. GER  BECKER Charlotte FDJ 08" 3 
 55. ITA  TREVISI Anna ALE 08" 3 
 56. UKR  SHEKEL Olga ASA 08" 3 
 57. FRA  BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 08" 3 
 58. NED  VAN DIJK Ellen TFR 08" 3 
 59. ITA  POLLICINI Silvia VAL 08" 3 
 60. NED  SLIK Rozanne TIB 15" 3 
 61. BEL  CASTRIQUE Alana LSL 15" 3 
 62. COL  PEÑUELA MARTINEZ Diana Carolina ALE 15" 3 
 63. BEL  DE VUYST Sofie PHV 15" 3 
 64. NED  VAN DE REE Monique BTC 15" 3 
 65. SUI  HANSELMANN Nicole BIG 15" 3 
 66. ESP  TERUEL RIBES Alba MOV 15" 3 
 67. NED  WATERREUS Kylie HMT 15" 3 
 68. NED  KNETEMANN Roxane PHV 15" 3 
 69. POL  PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna TVC 15" 3 
 70. GER  SÜSSEMILCH Laura HMT 15" 3 
 71. ITA  PERSICO Silvia VAL 20" 3 
 72. FRA  DEMAY Coralie FDJ 20" 3 
 73. ITA  BERTIZZOLO Sofia TVC 20" 3 
 74. KAZ  SAIFUTDINOVA (STEFANSKAYA) Natalya ASA 20" 3 
 75. USA  SCHNEIDER Skylar DLT 20" 3 
 76. ESP  RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 20" 3 
 77. ESP  GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV 20" 3 
 78. GER  TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 20" 3 
 79. AUT  RIJKES Sarah WNT 20" 3 
 80. NED  TENNIGLO Moniek MTS 20" 3 
 81. AUS  HANSON Lauretta TFR 23" 3 
 82. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFR 23" 3 
 83. NED  BOOGAARD Maaike BTC 23" 3 
 84. NED  SOEK Julia SUN 23" 3 
 85. NED  VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie HMT 23" 3 
 86. GER  KASPER Romy ALE 23" 3 
 87. FRA  BERTEAU Victoire DVE 23" 3 
 88. CAN  PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle WNT 28" 3 
 89. BEL  VANDENBROUCKE Saartje DVE 28" 3 
 90. USA  STEPHENS (ROBERTSON) Lauren TIB 28" 3 
 91. LUX  HOFFMANN Chantal LSL 28" 3 
 92. COL  PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 28" 3 
 93. AUT  SCHWEINBERGER Christina HMT 31" 3 
 94. GBR  BARNES Alice CSR 31" 3 
 95. GER  KRÖGER Mieke TVC 48" 3 
 96. SRB  ERIC Jelena ALE 48" 3 
 97. USA  RYAN Alexis CSR 01'01" 3 
 98. AUS  SPRATT Amanda MTS 01'07" 3 
 99. AUS  ALLEN Jessica MTS 01'07" 3 
 100. GER  WORRACK Trixi TFR 01'12" 3 
 101. NED  KUIJPERS Evy CCC 01'15" 3 
 102. ITA  ALZINI Martina BIG 01'44" 3 
 103. POL  LACH Marta CCC 01'44" 3 
 104. KAZ  ISKAKOVA Amiliya ASA 01'44" 3 
 105. GBR  SIMMONDS Hayley BTC 01'44" 3 
 106. ESP  OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 01'44" 3 
 107. CUB  PRADERA BERNAL Jeydy ASA 01'44" 3 
 108. ISR  GAFINOVITZ Roten CSR 01'44" 3 
 109. NED  SWINKELS Sylvie PHV 01'44" 3 
 110. GER  ERATH Tanja CSR 03'15" 3 
 111. DEN  MATHIESEN Pernille SUN 03'15" 3 
 112. AUS  BROWN Grace MTS 03'34" 3 
  Abandons
 DNF GBR  BANKS (STEDMAN) Elizabeth BIG  0 
 DNF NED  MACKAIJ Floortje SUN  0 
 DNF NED  BRAND Lucinda SUN  0 
 DNF NED  ADEGEEST Loes PHV  0 
 DNF FRA  ERAUD Séverine DVE  0 



1/06/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits