Ned  Amstel Gold Race (116,9 km) 15/04/2018  
  Category: 1.WWT  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  BLAAK Chantal DLT 3h24'17" 140 
 2. NED  BRAND Lucinda SUN  84 
 3. AUS  SPRATT Amanda MTS 03" 73 
 4. NED  MARKUS Riejanne WAD 04" 63 
 5. USA  RYAN Alexis LPR 06" 56 
 6. FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT 14" 50 
 7. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia CPC 41" 44 
 8. FIN  LEPIST÷ Lotta CBT 56" 38 
 9. SLO  BUJAK-ALICKUN Eugenia BTC 01'30" 33 
 10. NED  VOS Marianne WAD 01'30" 28 
 11. CUB  SIERRA CA—ADILLA Arlenis ASA 01'30" 23 
 12. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa WHT 01'30" 20 
 13. ITA  BERTIZZOLO Sofia ASA 01'30" 18 
 14. NED  PIETERS Amy DLT 01'30" 16 
 15. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 01'30" 14 
 16. ITA  CECCHINI Elena LPR 01'30" 13 
 17. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata MOV 01'30" 12 
 18. RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh CBT 01'30" 11 
 19. ITA  PALADIN Soraya ALE 01'30" 10 
 20. POL  PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna TVC 01'30" 9 
 21. RUS  IAKOVENKO Anastasiia BTC 01'30" 8 
 22. BEL  DE VUYST Sofie DVE 01'30" 7 
 23. ESP  GARCIA CA—ELLAS Margarita Victoria MOV 01'30" 6 
 24. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ALE 01'30" 5 
 25. NED  VAN DIJK Ellen SUN 01'30" 4 
 26. NED  MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 01'30" 3 
 27. NED  ENSING Janneke ALE 01'30" 3 
 28. ITA  VIECELI Lara ASA 01'30" 3 
 29. POL  NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna LPR 01'30" 3 
 30. NED  KOREVAAR Jeanne WAD 01'30" 3 
 31. NED  STULTIENS Sabrina WAD 01'30" 3 
 32. USA  STEPHENS (ROBERTSON) Lauren CPC 01'30" 3 
 33. AUS  GILLOW Shara FDJ 01'30" 3 
 34. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena LPR 01'30" 3 
 35. FRA  FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline LPR 01'30" 3 
 36. ITA  RATTO Rossella CPC 01'30" 3 
 37. USA  GUARNIER Megan DLT 01'30" 3 
 38. NED  VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 01'30" 3 
 39. DEN  LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup CBT 01'30" 3 
 40. ITA  PALADIN Asja VAL 01'39" 3 
 41. USA  WINDER Ruth SUN 01'39" 3 
 42. GER  BRENNAUER Lisa WHT 01'56" 3 
 43. NED  VAN DER BURG Nancy PHV 01'56" 3 
 44. NED  KOSTER Claudia TVC 02'08" 3 
 45. BEL  VAN DEN STEEN Kelly LSL 02'08" 3 
 46. NED  SLIK Rozanne FDJ 02'08" 3 
 47. NED  BUURMAN Eva DRP 02'08" 3 
 48. NED  KOSTER Anouska Helena WAD 02'08" 3 
 49. DEN  VILMANN Marie Schousboe CBT 02'08" 3 
 50. ESP  LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena MOV 02'08" 3 
 51. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia WHT 02'08" 3 
 52. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana HPU 02'11" 3 
 53. CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 02'11" 3 
 54. NED  TENNIGLO Moniek FDJ 02'24" 3 
 55. GBR  PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 02'24" 3 
 56. CAN  KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 02'24" 3 
 57. FRA  DREVILLE Annabelle LSL 02'24" 3 
 58. NED  KNETEMANN Roxane ALE 02'24" 3 
 59. NED  ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena WAD 02'24" 3 
 60. USA  RIVERA Coryn SUN 02'24" 3 
 61. GER  WORRACK Trixi LPR 03'05" 3 
 62. NED  VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT 03'05" 3 
 63. JPN  YONAMINE Eri WHT 04'25" 3 
 64. USA  WILES Tayler DRP 04'25" 3 
 65. FRA  BIANNIC Aude MOV 08'16" 3 
 66. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 08'16" 3 
 67. FRA  SICOT Marion DVE 09'27" 3 
 68. GER  KR÷GER Mieke TVC 09'27" 3 
 69. FRA  ERAUD Sťverine EXF 09'27" 3 
 70. NOR  HEINE (PETERSONE) Vita HPU 09'27" 3 
 71. UKR  RIABCHENKO Tetyana DVE 09'27" 3 
 72. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 09'27" 3 
 73. ITA  ZANETTIN Chiara VAL 09'27" 3 
 74. GER  HAMMES Kathrin DRP 09'27" 3 
 75. AUT  RITTER Martina WHT 09'27" 3 
 76. ISR  SHAPIRA Omer CPC 09'27" 3 
 77. BEL  DUYCK Ann-Sophie CBT 09'27" 3 
 78. GER  KOPPENBURG Clara CBT 09'27" 3 
 79. SLO  ZIGART Urska BTC 09'27" 3 
 80. NED  DE JONG Demi LSL 09'27" 3 
 81. SUI  SCHWEIZER Doris TVC 09'27" 3 
 82. ITA  MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 09'27" 3 
 83. ESP  GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC 09'27" 3 
 84. AUS  NEYLAN Rachel MOV 09'52" 3 
 85. AUS  CROOKS Jenelle MTS 10'02" 3 
 86. AUS  ALLEN Jessica MTS 10'02" 3 
 87. NED  VAN VEEN Esther PHV 10'02" 3 
 88. ITA  TREVISI Anna ALE 10'02" 3 
 89. ITA  SANGUINETTI Ilaria VAL 10'02" 3 
 90. ITA  BEGGIN Sofia ASA 10'02" 3 
 91. JPN  HAGIWARA Mayuko ALE 10'02" 3 
  Abandons
 DNF ITA  BALDUCCI Michela VAI  0 
 DNF ITA  BROGI Angelica VAI  0 
 DNF ITA  BULLERI Alessia VAI  0 
 DNF ITA  MARCHESINI Giulia VAI  0 
 DNF ITA  NESTI Nicole VAI  0 
 DNF CUB  PRADERA BERNAL Jeydy ASA  0 
 DNF KAZ  SAIFUTDINOVA (STEFANSKAYA) Natalya ASA  0 
 DNF NED  BOOGAARD Maaike BTC  0 
 DNF SLO  ELSNER Tanja BTC  0 
 DNF CRO  RADOTIC Mia BTC  0 
 DNF USA  DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel CPC  0 
 DNF POR  REIS Daniela ConceiÁao Alexandre DVE  0 
 DNF NED  VAN HOEK Lotte DVE  0 
 DNF NED  VAN VELZEN Bryony DVE  0 
 DNF BEL  BEX Nathalie EXF  0 
 DNF NED  DE JONG Thalita EXF  0 
 DNF FRA  DUBAU-PREVOT Axelle EXF  0 
 DNF SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara EXF  0 
 DNF POL  SKALNIAK Agnieszka EXF  0 
 DNF FRA  BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ  0 
 DNF FRA  DUVAL Eugťnie FDJ  0 
 DNF AUS  KITCHEN Lauren FDJ  0 
 DNF NOR  ANDERSEN Susanne HPU  0 
 DNF ITA  FRAPPORTI Simona HPU  0 
 DNF NED  KESSLER Nina HPU  0 
 DNF NOR  MOE Ingrid HPU  0 
 DNF BEL  BECKERS Isabelle LSL  0 
 DNF NED  MOONEN Puck LSL  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN DE VELDE Julie LSL  0 
 DNF BEL  D'HOORE Jolien MTS  0 
 DNF AUS  KENNEDY Lucy MTS  0 
 DNF NED  DE GAST Belle PHV  0 
 DNF NED  DE RUITER Anne PHV  0 
 DNF NED  RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV  0 
 DNF NED  WIEBES Lorena PHV  0 
 DNF NOR  AALERUD Katrine TVC  0 
 DNF DEN  HANSEN Louise Norman TVC  0 
 DNF GBR  PAYTON Hannah DRP  0 
 DNF GBR  SIMPSON Annabel DRP  0 
 DNF ITA  CAVALLI Marta VAL  0 
 DNF ITA  PERSICO Silvia VAL  0 



14/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits