Chn  Tour of Chongming Island, Stage 2: Chongdong - Chongdong (135,4 km) 6/05/2017  
  Category: 2.WWTs  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader BEL  D'HOORE Jolien WHT 6h35'48" 6 
 1. BEL  D'HOORE Jolien WHT 3h32'25" 22 
 2. NED  WILD Kirsten CPC  13 
 3. ITA  STRICKER Anna Zita Maria BTC  9 
 4. AUS  HOSKING Chloe ALE  6 
 5. NOR  MOBERG Emilie HPU  4 
 6. ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta ALE  2 
 7. ITA  SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BPK  1 
 8. DEN  SIGGAARD Christina Malling TVW  0 
 9. ITA  TREVISI Anna ALE  0 
 10. NED  KOREVAAR Jeanne WM3  0 
 11. USA  RYAN Kendall TIB  0 
 12. GBR  GARNER Lucy WHT  0 
 13. BLR  SHARAKOVA Tatsiana MCC  0 
 14. ITA  FIDANZA Arianna ASA  0 
 15. SRB  ERIC Jelena BTC  0 
 16. CHN  ZHAO Xisha GPC  0 
 17. CRO  RADOTIC Mia BTC  0 
 18. AUS  ROY Sarah ORS  0 
 19. AUS  KITCHEN Lauren WM3  0 
 20. CAN  JACKSON Alison BPK  0 
 21. DEN  MōLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla TVW  0 
 22. SWE  PENTON Sara TVW  0 
 23. NED  KOSTER Claudia TVW  0 
 24. ITA  BARBIERI Rachele CPC  0 
 25. BLR  TSERAH Hanna MCC  0 
 26. TPE  LIN Jia Hui TPE  0 
 27. GER  GASS Daniela SER  0 
 28. RUS  LEBEDEVA Aleksandra RUS  0 
 29. AUS  EDMONDSON Annette WHT  0 
 30. RUS  KASENOVA Karina RUS  0 
 31. CHN  PU Yixian GPC  0 
 32. TPE  HUANG Ting Ying SER  0 
 33. POL  SKALNIAK Agnieszka ASA  0 
 34. HKG  DIAO Xiao Juan HKG  0 
 35. RUS  KUZNETSOVA (VASILIEVA) Svetlana -  0 
 36. KAZ  SULTANOVA (AKHMETCHA) Rinata ASA  0 
 37. ESP  GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC  0 
 38. KAZ  ISKAKOVA Amiliya ASA  0 
 39. COL  LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila SER  0 
 40. HKG  PANG Yao HKG  0 
 41. HKG  LEUNG Bo Yee HKG  0 
 42. ITA  SANGUINETTI Ilaria BPK  0 
 43. RUS  CHEKINA Alexandra RUS  0 
 44. ITA  RAGUSA Katia BPK  0 
 45. MAS  SOMNET Ju Pha MAS  0 
 46. AUS  ALLEN Jessica ORS  0 
 47. GER  KASPER Romy ALE  0 
 48. RUS  IAKOVENKO Anastasiia RUS  0 
 49. HKG  LEUNG Wing Yee HKG  0 
 50. HKG  YANG Qian Yu HKG  0 
 51. KAZ  SANAKBAYEVA Zhanerke ASA  0 
 52. BLR  SHAUCHENKA Maryna MCC  0 
 53. RUS  OSHURKOVA Elyzaveta RUS  0 
 54. BLR  NASKOVICH Taisa MCC  0 
 55. GBR  GARNER Grace WHT  0 
 56. TPE  ZENG Ke Xin TPE  0 
 57. USA  TETRICK (MAY) Jennifer TIB  0 
 58. NED  HOEKSMA Ilona HPU  0 
 59. ITA  MORZENTI Lisa ASA  0 
 60. TPE  LIN Yi Ju TPE  0 
 61. RUS  POTOKINA Anna SER  0 
 62. KAZ  SOKOVNINA Natalya SER  0 
 63. RUS  DOBRYNINA Ksenia SER  0 
 64. TPE  LI Chiayun TPE  0 
 65. SLO  ELSNER Tanja BTC  0 
 66. GER  LECHNER Corinna BTC  0 
 67. CHN  SUN Xue GPC  0 
 68. MAS  PHANG Ching Zen Grace MAS  0 
 69. GUA  BRUDERER COFI—O Nicolle Marie TIB  0 
 70. NZL  PARK Madeleine TIB  0 
 71. POL  PLICHTA Anna WM3  0 
 72. NED  KESSLER Nina HPU  0 
 73. GER  HAMMES Kathrin TIB  0 
 74. GER  BECKER Charlotte HPU  0 
 75. MAS  SYED ZULKIFLI Sharifah Ilyana MAS  0 
 76. BLR  DATSYK Darya MCC  0 
 77. CHN  WANG Wantong GPC  0 
 78. ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia BPK  0 
 79. TPE  CHOU Hsuan TPE  0 
 80. NZL  WILLIAMS Georgia ORS  0 
 81. DEN  LETH Julie WHT  0 
 82. USA  ZAVETA Erica CPC  0 
 83. HKG  LEUNG Hoi Wah HKG  0 
 84. AUS  MANLY Alexandra ORS  0 
 85. SLO  ZIGART Urska BTC  0 
 86. ISR  GAFINOVITZ Roten WM3 09" 0 
 87. MAS  MOHAMAD ZUBIR Nur Aisyah MAS 09" 0 
 88. CHN  HUANG Li GPC 09" 0 
 89. ITA  ALZINI Martina ALE 12" 0 
 90. ITA  FRAPPORTI Simona HPU 12" 0 
 91. AUS  NEYLAN Rachel ORS 12" 0 
 92. ITA  PALADIN Soraya ALE 16" 0 
 93. NED  KNOL Willeke CPC 30" 0 
 94. NED  KASTELIJN Yara WM3 43" 0 
 95. ITA  SCANDOLARA Valentina WM3 43" 0 
 96. TPE  YUN Tzu Fang TPE 47" 0 
 97. GBR  ROBERTS Amy WHT 47" 0 
 98. NOR  HATTELAND-LIMA Tone HPU 01'03" 0 

Teams in red are national teams.


19/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits