Chn  Tour of Chongming Island, Stage 3: Chongxi - Chongxi (111,6 km) 7/05/2017  
  Category: 2.WWTs  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage  Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. BEL  D'HOORE Jolien WHT 2h48'31" 22 
 2. NED  WILD Kirsten CPC  13 
 3. AUS  HOSKING Chloe ALE  9 
 4. AUS  ROY Sarah ORS  6 
 5. SRB  ERIC Jelena BTC  4 
 6. USA  RYAN Kendall TIB  2 
 7. ITA  FRAPPORTI Simona HPU  1 
 8. NOR  MOBERG Emilie HPU  0 
 9. ITA  FIDANZA Arianna ASA  0 
 10. GER  GASS Daniela SER  0 
 11. CAN  JACKSON Alison BPK  0 
 12. CHN  ZHAO Xi Sha GPC  0 
 13. POL  SKALNIAK-SOJKA Agnieszka ASA  0 
 14. ITA  SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BPK  0 
 15. CRO  RADOTIC Mia BTC  0 
 16. NED  HOEKSMA Ilona HPU  0 
 17. DEN  SIGGAARD Christina Malling TVW  0 
 18. TPE  LIN Jia Hui TPE  0 
 19. RUS  KASENOVA Karina RUS  0 
 20. DEN  MōLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla TVW  0 
 21. NED  KOREVAAR Jeanne WM3  0 
 22. TPE  HUANG Ting Ying SER  0 
 23. AUS  MANLY Alexandra ORS  0 
 24. NED  KESSLER Nina HPU  0 
 25. BLR  TSERAKH Hanna MCC  0 
 26. RUS  LEBEDEVA Aleksandra RUS  0 
 27. SWE  PENTON Sara TVW  0 
 28. HKG  DIAO Xiao Juan HKG  0 
 29. BLR  SHARAKOVA Tatsiana MCC  0 
 30. NED  KOSTER Claudia TVW  0 
 31. ITA  STRICKER Anna Zita Maria BTC  0 
 32. GBR  GARNER Grace WHT  0 
 33. RUS  CHEKINA Alexandra RUS  0 
 34. RUS  OSHURKOVA Elyzaveta RUS  0 
 35. RUS  CHURSINA (IAKOVENKO) Anastasiia RUS  0 
 36. COL  LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila SER  0 
 37. CHN  PU Yixian GPC  0 
 38. HKG  PANG Yao HKG  0 
 39. KAZ  ISKAKOVA Amiliya ASA  0 
 40. KAZ  SOKOVNINA Natalya SER  0 
 41. BLR  SHAUCHENKA Maryna MCC  0 
 42. GER  BECKER Charlotte HPU  0 
 43. ITA  RAGUSA Katia BPK  0 
 44. GBR  GARNER-VAN DER HAAR Lucy WHT  0 
 45. KAZ  SULTANOVA (AKHMETCHA) Rinata ASA  0 
 46. DEN  LETH Julie WHT  0 
 47. GER  HAMMES Kathrin TIB  0 
 48. KAZ  SANAKBAYEVA Zhanerke ASA  0 
 49. HKG  LEUNG Bo Yee HKG  0 
 50. RUS  DOBRYNINA Ksenia SER  0 
 51. GER  LECHNER Corinna BTC  0 
 52. CHN  SUN Xue GPC  0 
 53. NZL  PARK Madeleine TIB  0 
 54. HKG  LEUNG Wing Yee HKG  0 
 55. ITA  MORZENTI Lisa ASA  0 
 56. RUS  POTOKINA Anna SER  0 
 57. RUS  KUZNETSOVA (VASILIEVA) Svetlana -  0 
 58. AUS  KITCHEN Lauren WM3  0 
 59. BLR  NASKOVICH Taisa MCC  0 
 60. GUA  BRUDERER COFI—O Nicolle Marie TIB  0 
 61. TPE  LIN Yi Ju TPE  0 
 62. GER  KASPER Romy ALE  0 
 63. TPE  LI Chiayun TPE  0 
 64. ITA  TREVISI Anna ALE  0 
 65. MAS  SOMNET Ju Pha MAS  0 
 66. AUS  EDMONDSON Annette WHT  0 
 67. ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta ALE  0 
 68. POL  PLICHTA Anna WM3  0 
 69. ITA  BARBIERI Rachele CPC 09" 0 
 70. MAS  MOHAMAD ZUBIR Nur Aisyah MAS 09" 0 
 71. ITA  SANGUINETTI Ilaria BPK 09" 0 
 72. TPE  ZENG Ke Xin TPE 09" 0 
 73. HKG  YANG Qian Yu HKG 09" 0 
 74. NED  KASTELIJN Yara WM3 12" 0 
 75. ITA  ALZINI Martina ALE 12" 0 
 76. NZL  WILLIAMS Georgia ORS 14" 0 
 77. CHN  HUANG Li GPC 19" 0 
 78. AUS  ALLEN Jessica ORS 19" 0 
 79. GBR  ROBERTS Amy WHT 19" 0 
 80. USA  TETRICK (MAY) Jennifer TIB 22" 0 
 81. ITA  PALADIN Soraya ALE 26" 0 
 82. ESP  GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC 45" 0 
 83. USA  ZAVETA Erica CPC 45" 0 
 84. AUS  NEYLAN Rachel ORS 01'00" 0 
 85. ITA  SCANDOLARA Valentina WM3 01'00" 0 
 86. MAS  SYED ZULKIFLI Sharifah Ilyana MAS 06'14" 0 
 87. HKG  LEUNG Hoi Wah HKG 06'14" 0 
 88. BLR  DATSYK Darya MCC 06'14" 0 
 89. TPE  CHOU Hsuan TPE 06'14" 0 
 90. MAS  PHANG Ching Zen Grace MAS 06'14" 0 
 91. SLO  ZIGART Urska BTC 06'14" 0 
 92. ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 06'14" 0 
 93. NOR  HATTELAND-LIMA Tone HPU 06'21" 0 
 94. NED  KNOL Willeke CPC 06'21" 0 
 95. TPE  YUN Tzu Fang TPE 10'12" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF ISR  GAFINOVITZ Roten WM3  0 
 DNF SLO  ELSNER Tanja BTC  0 
 DNF CHN  WANG Wantong GPC  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


29/06/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits