Chn  Tour of Chongming Island, Stage 1: Chongming Xin Cheng Park - Chongming Xin Cheng Park (118,8 km) 5/05/2017  
  Category: 2.WWTs  
Result All Stages History  

 Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader AUS  HOSKING Chloe ALE 3h03'29" 6 
 1. NED  WILD Kirsten CPC 3h03'40" 22 
 2. AUS  HOSKING Chloe ALE  13 
 3. AUS  ROY Sarah ORS  9 
 4. AUS  EDMONDSON Annette WHT  6 
 5. ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta ALE  4 
 6. ITA  SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BPK  2 
 7. CAN  JACKSON Alison BPK  1 
 8. ITA  FIDANZA Arianna ASA  0 
 9. DEN  SIGGAARD Christina Malling TVW  0 
 10. BEL  D'HOORE Jolien WHT  0 
 11. NOR  MOBERG Emilie HPU  0 
 12. TPE  HUANG Ting Ying SER  0 
 13. ITA  STRICKER Anna Zita Maria BTC  0 
 14. ITA  TREVISI Anna ALE  0 
 15. GBR  GARNER Lucy WHT  0 
 16. CRO  RADOTIC Mia BTC  0 
 17. AUS  KITCHEN Lauren WM3  0 
 18. NED  HOEKSMA Ilona HPU  0 
 19. SRB  ERIC Jelena BTC  0 
 20. CHN  ZHAO Xisha GPC  0 
 21. GER  GASS Daniela SER  0 
 22. BLR  SHAUCHENKA Maryna MCC  0 
 23. CHN  PU Yixian GPC  0 
 24. KAZ  ISKAKOVA Amiliya ASA  0 
 25. USA  RYAN Kendall TIB  0 
 26. DEN  MōLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla TVW  0 
 27. RUS  IAKOVENKO Anastasiia RUS  0 
 28. TPE  LIN Jia Hui TPE  0 
 29. BLR  SHARAKOVA Tatsiana MCC  0 
 30. BLR  TSERAH Hanna MCC  0 
 31. HKG  DIAO Xiao Juan HKG  0 
 32. RUS  OSHURKOVA Elyzaveta RUS  0 
 33. KAZ  SULTANOVA (AKHMETCHA) Rinata ASA  0 
 34. HKG  LEUNG Wing Yee HKG  0 
 35. HKG  PANG Yao HKG  0 
 36. TPE  LI Chiayun TPE  0 
 37. POL  SKALNIAK Agnieszka ASA  0 
 38. NED  KESSLER Nina HPU  0 
 39. KAZ  SANAKBAYEVA Zhanerke ASA  0 
 40. TPE  ZENG Ke Xin TPE  0 
 41. ITA  ALZINI Martina ALE  0 
 42. ITA  FRAPPORTI Simona HPU  0 
 43. RUS  POTOKINA Anna SER  0 
 44. RUS  KASENOVA Karina RUS  0 
 45. ITA  SANGUINETTI Ilaria BPK  0 
 46. HKG  YANG Qian Yu HKG  0 
 47. BLR  NASKOVICH Taisa MCC  0 
 48. HKG  LEUNG Bo Yee HKG  0 
 49. RUS  DOBRYNINA Ksenia SER  0 
 50. DEN  LETH Julie WHT  0 
 51. GER  KASPER Romy ALE  0 
 52. ITA  RAGUSA Katia BPK  0 
 53. RUS  KUZNETSOVA (VASILIEVA) Svetlana -  0 
 54. ITA  BARBIERI Rachele CPC  0 
 55. USA  TETRICK (MAY) Jennifer TIB  0 
 56. AUS  MANLY Alexandra ORS  0 
 57. TPE  LIN Yi Ju TPE  0 
 58. SLO  ELSNER Tanja BTC  0 
 59. MAS  SOMNET Ju Pha MAS  0 
 60. MAS  PHANG Ching Zen Grace MAS  0 
 61. ITA  MORZENTI Lisa ASA  0 
 62. RUS  CHEKINA Alexandra RUS  0 
 63. MAS  SYED ZULKIFLI Sharifah Ilyana MAS  0 
 64. GUA  BRUDERER COFI—O Nicolle Marie TIB  0 
 65. NED  KOREVAAR Jeanne WM3  0 
 66. RUS  LEBEDEVA Aleksandra RUS  0 
 67. KAZ  SOKOVNINA Natalya SER  0 
 68. GER  HAMMES Kathrin TIB  0 
 69. CHN  WANG Wantong GPC  0 
 70. GER  LECHNER Corinna BTC  0 
 71. HKG  LEUNG Hoi Wah HKG  0 
 72. POL  PLICHTA Anna WM3  0 
 73. CHN  SUN Xue GPC  0 
 74. AUS  ALLEN Jessica ORS  0 
 75. ESP  GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC  0 
 76. GER  BECKER Charlotte HPU  0 
 77. CHN  HUANG Li GPC  0 
 78. NOR  HATTELAND-LIMA Tone HPU  0 
 79. MAS  MOHAMAD ZUBIR Nur Aisyah MAS  0 
 80. AUS  NEYLAN Rachel ORS  0 
 81. TPE  CHOU Hsuan TPE  0 
 82. NZL  PARK Madeleine TIB  0 
 83. BLR  DATSYK Darya MCC  0 
 84. NZL  WILLIAMS Georgia ORS  0 
 85. ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia BPK  0 
 86. USA  ZAVETA Erica CPC  0 
 87. SLO  ZIGART Urska BTC  0 
 88. GBR  GARNER Grace WHT 12" 0 
 89. ITA  PALADIN Soraya ALE 12" 0 
 90. GBR  ROBERTS Amy WHT 17" 0 
 91. TPE  YUN Tzu Fang TPE 18" 0 
 92. NED  KNOL Willeke CPC 01'00" 0 
 93. SWE  PENTON Sara TVW 05'51" 0 
 94. ISR  GAFINOVITZ Roten WM3 05'51" 0 
 95. NED  KASTELIJN Yara WM3 05'51" 0 
 96. ITA  SCANDOLARA Valentina WM3 05'51" 0 
 97. COL  LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila SER 05'51" 0 
 98. NED  KOSTER Claudia TVW 05'51" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF MAS  SUHADA ZAINAL Nurul MAS  0 
 DNF BLR  SAFONAVA Anastasia MCC  0 
 DNF HKG  MENG Zhaojuan GPC  0 
 DNF RUS  ZABELINSKAYA Olga BPK  0 
 DNF SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara TVW  0 
 DNF ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


10/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits