Fra  GP de Plouay - Bretagne (121,5 km) 30/08/2014  
  Category: CDM  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  BRAND Lucinda RBW 3h08'26" 140 
 2. NED  VOS Marianne RBW 56" 84 
 3. FRA  FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline RBW 56" 73 
 4. ITA  RATTO Rossella EMF 56" 63 
 5. NED  VAN DER BREGGEN Anna RBW 56" 56 
 6. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma GEW 56" 50 
 7. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa HPU 56" 44 
 8. GBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth DLT 56" 38 
 9. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena BPK 56" 33 
 10. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany SLU 56" 28 
 11. FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey HPU 02'57" 23 
 12. NED  KNETEMANN Roxane RBW 02'57" 20 
 13. USA  GUARNIER Megan DLT 02'57" 18 
 14. ITA  SCANDOLARA Valentina GEW 02'57" 16 
 15. RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh HPU 02'57" 14 
 16. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia GIW 02'57" 13 
 17. BEL  DAAMS Jessie DLT 02'57" 12 
 18. USA  STEVENS Evelyn SLU 02'57" 11 
 19. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana ALE 02'57" 10 
 20. NED  SLAPPENDEL Iris RBW 02'57" 9 
 21. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata ALE 04'57" 8 
 22. CAN  KIRCHMANN Leah OPW 04'57" 7 
 23. ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta ALE 04'57" 6 
 24. FRA  DELZENNE Elise SLU 04'57" 5 
 25. ESP  GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla LTK 04'57" 4 
 26. ESP  SAN SEBASTIAN LASA Irene BPD 04'57" 3 
 27. USA  HALL Lauren OPW 04'57" 3 
 28. NZL  KIESANOWSKI Joanne TIB 04'57" 3 
 29. ITA  VALENTINI Elena BTC 04'57" 3 
 30. ITA  GUARISCHI Barbara ALE 04'57" 3 
 31. USA  WILES Tayler SLU 04'57" 3 
 32. FRA  DUVAL Eugénie FRA 04'57" 3 
 33. ITA  VIECELI Lara MIC 04'57" 3 
 34. FRA  PITEL Edwige MIC 04'57" 3 
 35. NED  PIETERS Amy GIW 04'57" 3 
 36. ESP  LOPEZ MORALES Belen LTK 04'57" 3 
 37. BEL  DECROIX Lieselot BEL 04'57" 3 
 38. BEL  VAN DOORSLAER Annelies BEL 04'57" 3 
 39. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ALE 04'57" 3 
 40. FRA  LESUEUR Mélodie LTK 04'57" 3 
 41. USA  HOLCOMB Janel OPW 04'57" 3 
 42. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana RVL 04'57" 3 
 43. FRA  PADER Lucie FUT 04'57" 3 
 44. SLO  BATAGELJ Polona BTC 04'57" 3 
 45. UKR  VYSOTSKA Evgeniya MIC 04'57" 3 
 46. AUS  GILLOW Shara GEW 04'57" 3 
 47. AUS  TAYLOR Carlee GEW 04'57" 3 
 48. RUS  BURCHENKOVA Alexandra RVL 04'57" 3 
 49. SWE  OLSSON Sara HPU 04'57" 3 
 50. ITA  MUCCIOLI Dalia BPK 04'57" 3 
 51. ESP  OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes BPD 04'57" 3 
 52. SLO  PINTAR Ursa BTC 04'57" 3 
 53. UKR  RIABCHENKO Tetyana MIC 04'57" 3 
 54. USA  WILCOXSON Jade OPW 04'57" 3 
 55. BRA  FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia EMF 04'57" 3 
 56. USA  DVORAK Andrea TIB 04'57" 3 
 57. FRA  BRESSET Julie FRA 04'57" 3 
 58. POL  BUJAK-ALICKUN Eugenia BTC 04'57" 3 
 59. FRA  RIVAT-MAS Amélie FUT 04'57" 3 
 60. RUS  POTOKINA Anna SEF 04'57" 3 
 61. AUS  ROY Sarah FUT 04'57" 3 
 62. ITA  TREVISI Anna EMF 04'57" 3 
 63. BEL  POLSPOEL Maaike GIW 04'57" 3 
 64. ITA  CECCHINI Elena EMF 04'57" 3 
 65. SUI  SCHWEIZER Doris BPK 04'57" 3 
 66. ITA  BERLATO Elena ALE 04'57" 3 
 67. CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann SLU 04'57" 3 
 68. CAN  DUEHRING (GLAESSER) Jasmin TIB 04'57" 3 
 69. RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia SEF 04'57" 3 
 70. RUS  KUCHINSKAYA (ANDREEVA) Elena RVL 04'57" 3 
 71. ITA  LUPERINI Fabiana EMF 05'01" 3 
 72. FRA  LELEU Fanny FRA 05'17" 3 
 73. USA  WALLE Brianna OPW 05'17" 3 
 74. LUX  MAJERUS Christine DLT 05'17" 3 
 75. RUS  CHULKOVA Anastasia RVL 05'27" 3 
 76. BLR  TUHAI Ksenia BPK 12'08" 3 
 77. BEL  VAN DEN STEEN Kelly BEL 12'08" 3 
 78. RUS  BLINDYUK Yulia RVL 12'08" 3 
 79. ESP  LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni BPD 12'08" 3 
 80. ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 12'08" 3 
 81. SLO  KERN Spela BTC 12'08" 3 
 82. BEL  VEKEMANS Anisha BEL 12'08" 3 
 83. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia LTK 12'08" 3 
 84. SUI  SCHWAGER Patricia TIB 12'08" 3 
 85. AUT  RITTER Martina BTC 12'08" 3 
 86. NED  DE VRIES Marijn GIW 12'08" 3 
  Abandons
 DNF AUS  ELVIN Gracie GEW  0 
 DNF AUS  SPRATT Amanda GEW  0 
 DNF AUS  HOSKING Chloe HPU  0 
 DNF AUS  KITCHEN Lauren HPU  0 
 DNF ETH  KELIL Eyerusalem MIC  0 
 DNF ITA  D'INTINO Azzurra MIC  0 
 DNF USA  MILLER Amanda TIB  0 
 DNF USA  STEPHENS (ROBERTSON) Lauren TIB  0 
 DNF POL  PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna DLT  0 
 DNF CAN  EWART Annie OPW  0 
 DNF FRA  CHAUMET Oriane FUT  0 
 DNF FRA  BRAVARD Charlotte FUT  0 
 DNF CAN  PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle FUT  0 
 DNF RUS  ZHAPAROVA Aizhan RVL  0 
 DNF ITA  ARZUFFI Alice Marie BPK  0 
 DNF ESP  BRU CLOTET Elisabet SEF  0 
 DNF RUS  LIKHANOVA Marina SEF  0 
 DNF MEX  CASAS BONILLA Ana Teresia EMF  0 
 DNF ESP  ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta BPD  0 
 DNF BRA  FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda BPD  0 
 DNF RUS  ILIYNIKH Yulia BPD  0 
 DNF FRA  BRAVARD Mélanie FRA  0 
 DNF FRA  DREVILLE Annabelle FRA  0 
 DNF FRA  ERAUD Séverine FRA  0 
 DNF BEL  DE VUYST Sofie BEL  0 
 DNF BEL  DEMEY Valérie BEL  0 
 DNF ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia LTK  0 
 DNF ESP  MERINO CORTAZAR Eider LTK  0 
 DNF NED  MACKAIJ Floortje GIW  0 
 DNF NED  STIJNS Kyara GIW  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


19/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits