Fra  Trophée d'Or Féminin, Stage 5: Avord - Avord (114,1 km) 26/08/2014  
  Category: 2.2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TOG 10h57'26" 3 
 1. FRA  JEULAND Pascale FUT 2h56'22" 10 
 2. BEL  VAN GLABEKE Shana BEL  6 
 3. AUS  WILLIAMS Lizzie AUS  4 
 4. CAN  NUMAINVILLE Joëlle LBL  2 
 5. FRA  FOURNIER Roxane FUT  1 
 6. ITA  GUARISCHI Barbara ALE  0 
 7. BEL  DRUYTS Kelly VLL  0 
 8. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TOG  0 
 9. FRA  VERHOEVEN Aurore LTK  0 
 10. ITA  VIECELI Lara MIC  0 
 11. ITA  VALENTINI Elena NOE  0 
 12. ESP  SAN SEBASTIAN LASA Irene BPD  0 
 13. BEL  DE VUYST Sofie BEL  0 
 14. POL  SZYBIAK Ewelina VAI  0 
 15. FRA  BIANNIC Aude LTK  0 
 16. ITA  PALADIN Soraya TOG  0 
 17. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata ALE  0 
 18. AUT  PERCHTOLD Christina NOE  0 
 19. RUS  KUZNETSOVA (VASILIEVA) Svetlana RUS  0 
 20. ITA  BITTO Irene TOG  0 
 21. RUS  PANKOVA Larisa RUS  0 
 22. AUT  GASSNER Astrid NOE  0 
 23. BEL  VAN DOORSLAER Annelies BEL  0 
 24. BEL  DUYCK Ann-Sophie BEL  0 
 25. ITA  BERLATO Elena ALE  0 
 26. LAT  LAIZANE Lija VAI  0 
 27. AUS  ROWNEY Loren AUS  0 
 28. ITA  PIEROBON Chiara TOG  0 
 29. AUT  RIEGLER Elisabeth NOE  0 
 30. FRA  RIBEROT Fanny LTK  0 
 31. AUS  NEYLAN Rachel AUS  0 
 32. BEL  DEMEY Valérie BEL  0 
 33. RUS  CHURSINA (IAKOVENKO) Anastasiia RUS  0 
 34. FRA  DUVAL Eugénie LTK  0 
 35. FRA  SICOT Marion CEN  0 
 36. FRA  GAMBIER Kelly CEN  0 
 37. POR  REIS Daniela Conceiçao Alexandre POR  0 
 38. ESP  OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes BPD  0 
 39. LTU  SOSNA Katazyna VAI  0 
 40. UKR  VYSOTSKA Evgeniya MIC  0 
 41. AUS  ROY Sarah FUT  0 
 42. FRA  PITEL Edwige MIC  0 
 43. AUS  MUNDY Jessica AUS  0 
 44. ESP  LOPEZ MORALES Belen LTK  0 
 45. ESP  LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni BPD  0 
 46. ESP  OLABERRIA DORRONSORO Leire BPD  0 
 47. UKR  RIABCHENKO Tetyana MIC  0 
 48. FRA  BRAVARD Charlotte FUT  0 
 49. ITA  D'INTINO Azzurra MIC  0 
 50. RUS  ILIYNIKH Yulia BPD  0 
 51. BEL  CANT Sanne BEL  0 
 52. ITA  MUCCIOLI Dalia BPK  0 
 53. BLR  TUHAI Ksenia BPK  0 
 54. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana ALE  0 
 55. ESP  ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta BPD  0 
 56. AUS  TAYLOR Carlee AUS  0 
 57. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ALE  0 
 58. BEL  VAN DEN STEEN Kelly VLL  0 
 59. ISR  BASH Paz VLL  0 
 60. RUS  ZAVERSHINSKAYA Anna RUS  0 
 61. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia LTK  0 
 62. ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta ALE 08" 0 
 63. BEL  DECROIX Lieselot LBL 11" 0 
 64. LUX  HOFFMANN Chantal LBL 13" 0 
 65. BEL  VEKEMANS Anisha LBL 17" 0 
 66. ITA  COVRIG Ana Maria BPK 34" 0 
 67. ITA  STRICKER Anna Zita Maria BPK 01'03" 0 
 68. KAZ  UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat BPK 04'23" 0 
 69. ITA  MALTESE Michela BPK 07'50" 0 
 70. AUS  CURE Amy LBL 07'50" 0 
 71. BEL  BELMANS Else VLL 07'50" 0 
 72. ITA  CAUZ Francesca TOG 15'55" 0 
 73. ITA  MARTINI Alessia VAI 15'55" 0 
 74. ETH  KELIL Eyerusalem MIC 17'03" 0 
 75. POR  CARPINTEIRO Celina Santos POR 17'03" 0 
 76. POR  PEREIRA Ilda Carina Pinheiro Silva POR 17'03" 0 
 77. RUS  SHAMANOVA Tatiana RUS 17'03" 0 
 78. FRA  ONDET Céline CEN 17'03" 0 
 79. AUS  WARDLAW Felicity AUS 17'03" 0 
 80. BEL  BECKERS Isabelle LBL 17'03" 0 
 81. POR  SANTOS Marisa Raquel Lima POR 17'03" 0 
 82. AUT  VAN OIJEN Alisa NOE 17'03" 0 
 83. POR  AZENHA Ana Isabel Dias POR 17'03" 0 
 84. POR  VALIDO Ana Rita Custodio POR 17'03" 0 
 85. ITA  PALADIN Asja TOG 17'03" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF FRA  BIDEAU Sandrine FUT  0 
 DNF BEL  DE CRITS Nel VLL  0 
 DNF FRA  GUEDON Mélanie CEN  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


18/10/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits